FSP / Fateh Singhpura
फतेह सिंहपुरा

Fateh Singhpura (फतेह सिंहपुरा), station code FSP, is a railway station in Karauli district of the Indian state of Rajasthan, India. It is under the administrative control of the Kota Division of the West Central Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Fateh Singhpura.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Fateh Singhpura have 2 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Fateh Singhpura (FSP)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
19817 Haldighati Express Exp WCR 00:53 00:54 1m 2
SMTWTFS
54793 Sawai Madhopur - Mathura ... Pass NWR 07:31 07:32 1m 2
SMTWTFS
05914 Agra Fort - Kota Passenge... Spec WCR 10:09 10:10 1m 1
SMTWTFS
59814 Agra Fort - Kota Passenge... Pass WCR 11:07 11:08 1m 1
SMTWTFS
19721 Jaipur - Bayana Express... Exp NWR 11:33 11:35 2m 2
SMTWTFS
59805 Jaipur - Bayana Fast Pass... Pass WCR 11:59 12:00 1m 2
SMTWTFS
59813 Kota - Agra Yamuna Bridge... Pass WCR 12:45 12:46 1m 2
SMTWTFS
05913 Kota - Yamuna Bridge Agra... Spec WCR 13:39 13:40 1m -
SMTWTFS
59806 Bayana - Jaipur Fast Pass... Pass WCR 13:52 13:53 1m 1
SMTWTFS
19722 Bayana - Jaipur Express... Exp NWR 14:24 14:25 1m 1
SMTWTFS
54794 Mathura - Sawai Madhopur ... Pass NWR 15:54 15:55 1m 1
SMTWTFS
04794 Mathura - Sawai Madhopur ... Pass NWR 16:09 16:10 1m -
SMTWTFS
04793 Mathura - Sawai Madhopur ... Pass NWR 16:09 16:10 1m -
SMTWTFS
19818 Haldighati Express Exp WCR 21:49 21:50 1m -
SMTWTFS
19019 Bandra Terminus - Haridwa... Exp WR 21:54 21:55 1m 2
SMTWTFS
19020 Haridwar - Mumbai Bandra ... Exp WR 22:35 22:36 1m 1
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Fateh Singhpura by train, get complete information about FSP / Fateh Singhpura station, nearest airport to Fateh Singhpura. Complete list of trains to and from Fateh Singhpura

Loading...
Fateh Singhpura