22412 / Arunachal AC SF Express
अरुणाचल वातानुकूलित सुपरफास्ट एक्सप्रेस

The following table shows the schedule of 22412/Arunachal AC SF Express including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Anand Vihar Terminal.
Departs @ 15:45 (Anand Vihar Terminal)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 05:55 +2 nights (Naharlagun)
SMTWTFS

Arunachal AC SF Express (22412) Schedule

Last Updated: 15-Sep-18 23:07 IST
S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. ANVT Anand Vihar Terminal 15:45 - 5 0.0 1 NR
2. CNB Kanpur Central 20:35 20:45 10m 9 427.9 1 NCR
3. LKO Lucknow Charbagh 22:20 22:30 10m 3,7 499.9 1 NR
4. GKP Gorakhpur Junction 03:15 03:25 10m 5 769.3 2 NER
5. SV Siwan Junction 05:00 05:05 5m 1 887.9 2 NER
6. CPR Chhapra Junction 06:25 06:30 5m 2,3 949.1 2 NER
7. HJP Hajipur Junction 08:00 08:05 5m 2 1008.6 2 ECR
8. BJU Barauni Junction 09:30 09:50 20m 7,8 1096.1 2 ECR
9. KIR Katihar Junction 13:10 13:35 25m 1 1275.9 2 NFR
10. NJP New Jalpaiguri Junction 17:00 17:10 10m - 1459.7 2 NFR
11. NCB New Cooch Behar Junction 19:28 19:30 2m - 1585.2 2 NFR
12. NBQ New Bongaigaon Junction 21:30 21:35 5m - 1710.4 2 NFR
13. RNY Rangiya Junction 23:35 23:40 5m - 1819.5 2 NFR
14. RPAN Rangapara North Junction 01:50 02:05 15m 3 1942.3 3 NFR
15. HMY Harmuti Junction 04:40 04:43 3m 1 2084.9 3 NFR
16. NHLN Naharlagun 05:55 - 1 2104.3 3 NFR
22412 / Arunachal AC SF Express (अरुणाचल वातानुकूलित सुपरफास्ट एक्सप्रेस) train operated by the Northern Railway which runs between Anand Vihar Terminal and Naharlagun. The train leaves from Anand Vihar Terminal on at 15:45 hrs and reaches Naharlagun at 05:55 hrs

The train, during its journey from Anand Vihar Terminal, crosses 14 railway station and terminates at Naharlagun. It takes 38 hours and 10 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 2104 kilometers.

The return train is 22411.