00111 / Vasai Road - Madgaon Fare Special
वसई रोड - मडगांव किराया विशेष

. Please verify from other sources.
The following table shows the schedule of 00111/Vasai Road - Madgaon Fare Special including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Vasai Road.
Departs @ 13:45 (Vasai Road)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 03:00 +1 night (Madgaon Junction)
SMTWTFS
S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone Location
1. BSR Vasai Road 13:45 - 6,7 0.0 1 WR Mumbai, Maharashtra
2. PNVL Panvel Junction 15:15 15:20 5m - 65.0 1 CR Mumbai, Maharashtra
3. ROHA Roha 16:40 16:45 5m - 140.8 1 CR Raigad, Maharashtra
4. MNI Mangaon 17:18 17:20 2m - 171.2 1 KR Raigad, Maharashtra
5. VEER Veer 17:44 17:46 2m - 187.8 1 KR Pune, Maharashtra
6. KHED Khed 19:02 19:04 2m - 239.2 1 KR Ratnagiri, Maharashtra
7. CHI Chiplun 19:42 19:44 2m - 268.8 1 KR Chiplun, Maharashtra
8. SVX Savarda 20:20 20:22 2m - 287.3 1 KR Ratnagiri, Maharashtra
9. SGR Sangmeshwar Road 20:50 20:52 2m - 311.4 1 KR Ratnagiri, Maharashtra
10. RN Ratnagiri 22:00 22:05 5m - 344.2 1 KR Ratnagiri, Maharashtra
11. ADVI Adavali 22:32 22:34 2m - 375.6 1 KR Ratnagiri, Maharashtra
12. RAJP Rajapur Road 23:06 23:08 2m - 408.0 1 KR Ratnagiri, Maharashtra
13. VBW Vaibhavwadi Road 23:28 23:30 2m - 424.5 1 KR Sindhudurg, Maharashtra
14. KKW Kankavali 23:54 23:56 2m - 455.6 1 KR Sindhudurg, Maharashtra
15. SNDD Sindhudurg 00:14 00:16 2m - 473.3 2 KR Sindhudurg, Maharashtra
16. KUDL Kudal 00:26 00:28 2m - 483.9 2 KR Sindhudurg, Maharashtra
17. SWV Sawantwadi Road 00:48 00:50 2m - 504.7 2 KR Sindhudurg, Maharashtra
18. THVM Thivim 01:28 01:30 2m - 534.1 2 KR Goa, Goa
19. MAO Madgaon Junction 03:00 - - 580.2 2 KR Goa, Goa
00111 / Vasai Road - Madgaon Fare Special (वसई रोड - मडगांव किराया विशेष) train operated by the Konkan which runs between Vasai Road and Madgaon Junction. The train leaves from Vasai Road on at 13:45 hrs and reaches Madgaon Junction at 03:00 hrs

The train, during its journey from Vasai Road, crosses 17 railway station and terminates at Madgaon Junction. It takes 13 hours and 15 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 580 kilometers.

The return train is 00112