KUDL / Kudal
कुडाल

Kudal (कुडाल), station code KUDL, is a railway station in Sindhudurg district of the Indian state of Maharashtra, India. It is under the administrative control of the Ratnagiri Division of the Konkan zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Kudal.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Kudal have 2 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Kudal (KUDL)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
02619 Matsyagandha SF Fare Spec... Spec SR 00:14 00:16 2m -
SMTWTFS
22908 Hapa - Madgaon Weekly SF ... SF WR 00:48 00:50 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12619 Matsyagandha Express SF SR 00:54 00:56 2m 1
SMTWTFS
01501 Ratnagiri - Madgaon Expre... Spec KR 04:15 04:16 1m -
SMTWTFS
09331 Kochuveli - Indore Specia... Spec WR 04:20 04:22 2m -
SMTWTFS
50101 Ratnagiri - Madgaon Passe... Pass KR 04:44 04:45 1m 1
SMTWTFS
16311 Shri Ganganagar - Kochuve... Exp SR 04:50 04:52 2m 1
SMTWTFS
16333 Veraval - Thiruvananthapu... Exp SR 04:50 04:52 2m 1
SMTWTFS
02414 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Madga... Spec NR 04:50 04:52 2m -
SMTWTFS
06346 Netravati Express Special... Spec SR 05:16 05:18 2m -
SMTWTFS
19331 Kochuveli - Indore Weekly... Exp WR 06:10 06:12 2m -
SMTWTFS
16346 Netravati Express Exp SR 06:48 06:50 2m 1
SMTWTFS
06333 Veraval - Thiruvananthapu... Spec SR 07:30 07:32 2m -
SMTWTFS
02197 Coimbatore - Jabalpur SF ... Spec WCR 08:00 08:02 2m 2
SMTWTFS
10111 Konkan Kanya Express (PT)... Exp KR 08:40 08:41 1m 1
SMTWTFS
01111 Konkan Kanya Fare Special... Spec KR 08:40 08:42 2m -
SMTWTFS
01506 Sindhudurg Express Specia... Spec KR 08:41 08:42 1m -
SMTWTFS
50106 Sindhudurg Passenger Pass KR 08:52 08:53 1m 1
SMTWTFS
02413 Madgaon - Hazrat Nizamudd... Spec NR 09:34 09:36 2m -
SMTWTFS
22115 Mumbai LTT - Karmali AC S... ACSF CR 09:44 09:46 2m 1
SMTWTFS
01015 Mumbai LTT - Karmali AC S... Spec CR 09:50 09:52 2m -
SMTWTFS
01114 Mandovi Fare Special Spec KR 10:22 10:24 2m -
SMTWTFS
10104 Mandovi Express Exp KR 10:28 10:30 2m 1
SMTWTFS
11003 Tutari (Rajyarani) Expres... Exp CR 10:28 10:30 2m 1
SMTWTFS
01003 Tutari (Rajya Rani) Speci... Spec CR 10:28 10:30 2m -
SMTWTFS
22414 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Madga... Raj NR 10:46 10:48 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22413 Madgaon - Hazrat Nizamudd... Raj NR 11:30 11:32 2m 1
SMTWTFS
02907 Madgaon - Hapa SF Special... Spec WR 11:38 11:40 2m -
SMTWTFS
22907 Madgaon - Hapa Weekly SF ... SF WR 12:14 12:16 2m 1
SMTWTFS
06312 Kochuveli - Shri Ganganag... Spec SR 12:18 12:20 2m -
SMTWTFS
06334 Thiruvananthapuram Centra... Spec SR 12:18 12:20 2m -
SMTWTFS
01151 Dadar - Madgaon Jan Shata... Spec CR 12:18 12:20 2m -
SMTWTFS
22120 Karmali - Mumbai CSMT Tej... Tej CR 12:54 12:56 2m 1
SMTWTFS
16312 Kochuveli - Shri Ganganag... Exp SR 13:00 13:02 2m 1
SMTWTFS
02120 Karmali - Mumbai CSMT Tej... Spec CR 13:00 13:02 2m -
SMTWTFS
16334 Thiruvananthapuram - Vera... Exp SR 13:01 13:02 1m 1
SMTWTFS
12051 Dadar - Madgaon Jan Shata... JShtb CR 13:22 13:24 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12052 Madgaon - Dadar Jan Shata... JShtb CR 13:48 13:50 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22119 Mumbai CSMT - Karmali Tej... Tej CR 14:00 14:02 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22116 Karmali - Mumbai LTT AC S... ACSF CR 14:12 14:14 2m 1
SMTWTFS
01016 Karmali - Mumbai LTT AC S... Spec CR 14:12 14:14 2m -
SMTWTFS
02119 Mumbai CSMT - Karmali Tej... Spec CR 14:30 14:32 2m -
SMTWTFS
01152 Madgaon - Dadar Jan Shata... Spec CR 16:02 16:04 2m -
SMTWTFS
01113 Mandovi Fare Special Spec KR 16:38 16:40 2m -
SMTWTFS
50105 Sindhudurg Passenger Pass KR 17:31 17:32 1m 1
SMTWTFS
01004 Tutari (Rajya Rani) Speci... Spec CR 17:48 17:50 2m -
SMTWTFS
11004 Tutari (Rajyarani) Expres... Exp CR 17:48 17:50 2m 1
SMTWTFS
10103 Mandovi Express Exp KR 18:00 18:02 2m 1
SMTWTFS
01505 Sindhudurg Express Specia... Spec KR 18:19 18:20 1m -
SMTWTFS
01112 Konkan Kanya Fare Special... Spec KR 18:36 18:38 2m -
SMTWTFS
10112 Konkan Kanya Express Exp KR 18:37 18:38 1m 1
SMTWTFS
01231 Panvel - Sawantwadi Road ... Spec CR 19:10 19:12 2m -
SMTWTFS
16345 Netravati Express Exp SR 19:40 19:42 2m 1
SMTWTFS
09332 Indore - Kochuveli Specia... Spec WR 19:40 19:42 2m -
SMTWTFS
02908 Hapa - Madgaon SF Special... Spec WR 19:42 19:44 2m -
SMTWTFS
06345 Netravati Express Special... Spec SR 20:36 20:38 2m 1
SMTWTFS
02620 Matsyagandha SF Fare Spec... Spec SR 20:48 20:50 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12620 Matsyagandha Express SF SR 20:53 20:54 1m 1
SMTWTFS
19332 Indore - Kochuveli Weekly... Exp WR 21:10 21:12 2m 1
SMTWTFS
01502 Madgaon - Ratnagiri Expre... Spec KR 21:50 21:51 1m -
SMTWTFS
50102 Madgaon - Ratnagiri Passe... Pass KR 22:24 22:25 1m 1
SMTWTFS
02198 Jabalpur - Coimbatore SF ... Spec WCR 23:20 23:22 2m 1
SMTWTFS
06311 Shri Ganganagar - Kochuve... Spec SR 23:20 23:22 2m -
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Kudal by train, get complete information about KUDL / Kudal station, nearest airport to Kudal. Complete list of trains to and from Kudal

Loading...
Kudal