KUDL / Kudal
कुडाल

Kudal (कुडाल), station code KUDL, is a railway station in Sindhudurg district of the Indian state of Maharashtra, India. It is under the administrative control of the Ratnagiri Division of the Konkan zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Kudal.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Kudal have 2 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Kudal (KUDL)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
01154 Thokur - Mumbai LTT Speci... Exp CR 02:40 02:42 2m -
SMTWTFS
50101 Ratnagiri - Madgaon Passe... Pass KR 04:44 04:45 1m 1
SMTWTFS
22414 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Madga... Raj NR 04:50 04:52 2m 1
SMTWTFS
09018 Udhna - Madgaon Ganpati F... Exp WR 05:18 05:20 2m -
SMTWTFS
20931 Kochuveli - Indore Weekly... SF WR 05:22 05:24 2m 2
SMTWTFS
09011 Bandra Terminus - Kudal G... Exp WR 05:40 - - -
SMTWTFS
09150 Vishvamitri - Kudal Ganpa... Exp WR 05:40 - - -
SMTWTFS
09412 Ahmedabad - Kudal Special... Exp WR 05:40 - - -
SMTWTFS
16333 Veraval - Thiruvananthapu... Exp SR 06:16 06:18 2m 1
SMTWTFS
01166 Mangaluru Jn. - Mumbai LT... Exp CR 06:20 06:22 2m -
SMTWTFS
16346 Netravati Express Exp SR 06:28 06:30 2m 1
SMTWTFS
01595 Panvel - Madgaon Special... Exp KR 06:30 06:32 2m -
SMTWTFS
09149 Kudal - Vishvamitri Ganpa... Exp WR - 06:45 - -
SMTWTFS
09411 Kudal - Ahmedabad Special... Exp WR - 06:45 - -
SMTWTFS
09012 Kudal - Bandra Terminus G... Exp WR - 06:45 - -
SMTWTFS
10111 Konkan Kanya Express (PT)... Exp KR 07:02 07:04 2m 1
SMTWTFS
01153 Mumbai LTT - Thokur Ganpa... Exp CR 07:10 07:12 2m -
SMTWTFS
02197 Coimbatore - Jabalpur SF ... SF WCR 07:28 07:30 2m 2
SMTWTFS
01145 Pune - Thivim Ganpati Spe... Exp CR 07:40 07:42 2m -
SMTWTFS
22115 Mumbai LTT - Karmali AC S... ACSF CR 08:22 08:24 2m 1
SMTWTFS
50106 Sindhudurg Passenger Pass KR 08:52 08:53 1m 1
SMTWTFS
11003 Tutari (Rajyarani) Expres... Exp CR 09:28 09:30 2m 1
SMTWTFS
01165 Mumbai LTT - Mangaluru Jn... Exp CR 10:18 10:20 2m -
SMTWTFS
10104 Mandovi Express Exp KR 11:02 11:04 2m 1
SMTWTFS
09004 Madgaon - Mumbai Central ... Exp WR 11:12 11:14 2m -
SMTWTFS
22413 Madgaon - Hazrat Nizamudd... Raj NR 11:28 11:30 2m 2
SMTWTFS
01137 Mumbai CSMT - Sawantwadi ... Exp CR 11:40 11:42 2m -
SMTWTFS
09017 Madgaon - Udhna Ganpati F... Exp WR 12:00 12:02 2m -
SMTWTFS
01596 Madgaon - Panvel Special... Exp KR 12:26 12:28 2m -
SMTWTFS
22907 Madgaon - Hapa Weekly SF ... SF WR 12:48 12:50 2m 2
SMTWTFS
22120 Karmali - Mumbai CSMT Tej... Tej CR 12:54 12:56 2m 1
SMTWTFS
01139 Nagpur - Madgaon Jn Ganpa... Exp CR 13:20 13:22 2m -
SMTWTFS
12051 Dadar - Madgaon Jan Shata... JShtb CR 13:22 13:24 2m 1
SMTWTFS
16312 Kochuveli - Shri Ganganag... Exp SR 13:22 13:24 2m 2
SMTWTFS
16334 Thiruvananthapuram - Vera... Exp SR 13:22 13:24 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12052 Madgaon - Dadar Jan Shata... JShtb CR 13:48 13:50 2m 1
SMTWTFS
01141 Pune - Kudal Ganpati Spec... Exp CR 14:00 - - -
SMTWTFS
01143 Panvel - Kudal Ganpati Fa... Exp CR 14:00 - - -
SMTWTFS
22119 Mumbai CSMT - Karmali Tej... Tej CR 14:00 14:02 2m 1
SMTWTFS
01138 Sawantwadi Road - Mumbai ... Exp CR 15:02 15:04 2m -
SMTWTFS
01144 Thivim - Panvel Ganpati F... Exp CR 15:28 15:30 2m -
SMTWTFS
01142 Kudal - Pune Ganpati Spec... Exp CR - 15:30 - -
SMTWTFS
01146 Kudal - Pune Ganpati Spec... Exp CR - 15:30 - -
SMTWTFS
22116 Karmali - Mumbai LTT AC S... ACSF CR 15:36 15:38 2m 2
SMTWTFS
10103 Mandovi Express Exp KR 16:02 16:04 2m 1
SMTWTFS
01588 Pune -Talegaon EMU Specia... EMU CR 16:20 16:22 2m -
SMTWTFS
50105 Sindhudurg Passenger Pass KR 17:31 17:32 1m 1
SMTWTFS
09002 Thokur - Mumbai Central G... Exp WR 18:00 18:02 2m -
SMTWTFS
20932 Indore - Kochuveli Weekly... SF WR 18:38 18:40 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22908 Hapa - Madgaon Weekly SF ... SF WR 18:38 18:40 2m 1
SMTWTFS
11004 Tutari (Rajyarani) Expres... Exp CR 19:26 19:28 2m 2
SMTWTFS
10112 Konkan Kanya Express Exp KR 19:46 19:48 2m 2
SMTWTFS
16345 Netravati Express Exp SR 19:53 19:55 2m 1
SMTWTFS
01140 Madgaon Jn - Nagpur Fare ... Exp CR 20:42 20:44 2m -
SMTWTFS
12620 Matsyagandha Express SF SR 21:46 21:48 2m 1
SMTWTFS
50102 Madgaon - Ratnagiri Passe... Pass KR 22:24 22:25 1m 1
SMTWTFS
16311 Shri Ganganagar - Kochuve... Exp SR 22:38 22:40 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12619 Matsyagandha Express SF SR 23:10 23:12 2m -
SMTWTFS
09001 Mumbai Central - Thokur G... Exp WR 23:20 23:22 2m -
SMTWTFS
02198 Jabalpur - Coimbatore SF ... SF WCR 23:20 23:22 2m 1
SMTWTFS
09003 Mumbai Central - Madgaon ... Exp WR 23:30 23:32 2m -
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Kudal by train, get complete information about KUDL / Kudal station, nearest airport to Kudal. Complete list of trains to and from Kudal

Loading...
Kudal