00112 / Madgaon - Vasai Road Fare Special
मडगांव - वसई रोड किराया विशेष

. Please verify from other sources.
The following table shows the schedule of 00112/Madgaon - Vasai Road Fare Special including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Madgaon Junction.
Departs @ 21:00 (Madgaon Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 12:50 +1 night (Vasai Road)
SMTWTFS
S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone Location
1. MAO Madgaon Junction 21:00 - - 0.0 1 KR Goa, Goa
2. THVM Thivim 22:06 22:08 2m - 46.1 1 KR Goa, Goa
3. SWV Sawantwadi Road 22:56 22:58 2m - 75.6 1 KR Sindhudurg, Maharashtra
4. KUDL Kudal 23:18 23:20 2m - 96.4 1 KR Sindhudurg, Maharashtra
5. SNDD Sindhudurg 23:32 23:34 2m - 107.0 1 KR Sindhudurg, Maharashtra
6. KKW Kankavali 00:38 00:40 2m - 124.7 2 KR Sindhudurg, Maharashtra
7. VBW Vaibhavwadi Road 01:18 01:20 2m - 155.7 2 KR Sindhudurg, Maharashtra
8. RAJP Rajapur Road 01:40 01:42 2m - 172.3 2 KR Ratnagiri, Maharashtra
9. ADVI Adavali 02:18 02:20 2m - 204.6 2 KR Ratnagiri, Maharashtra
10. RN Ratnagiri 02:55 03:00 5m - 236.1 2 KR Ratnagiri, Maharashtra
11. SGR Sangmeshwar Road 04:02 04:04 2m - 268.9 2 KR Ratnagiri, Maharashtra
12. SVX Savarda 05:00 05:02 2m - 293.0 2 KR Ratnagiri, Maharashtra
13. CHI Chiplun 05:36 05:38 2m - 311.5 2 KR Chiplun, Maharashtra
14. KHED Khed 06:36 06:38 2m - 341.1 2 KR Ratnagiri, Maharashtra
15. VEER Veer 07:50 07:52 2m - 392.4 2 KR Pune, Maharashtra
16. MNI Mangaon 08:16 08:18 2m - 409.0 2 KR Raigad, Maharashtra
17. ROHA Roha 09:00 09:05 5m - 439.5 2 CR Raigad, Maharashtra
18. PNVL Panvel Junction 10:35 10:40 5m - 515.2 2 CR Mumbai, Maharashtra
19. BSR Vasai Road 12:50 - 6 580.2 2 WR Mumbai, Maharashtra
00112 / Madgaon - Vasai Road Fare Special (मडगांव - वसई रोड किराया विशेष) train operated by the Konkan which runs between Madgaon Junction and Vasai Road. The train leaves from Madgaon Junction on at 21:00 hrs and reaches Vasai Road at 12:50 hrs

The train, during its journey from Madgaon Junction, crosses 17 railway station and terminates at Vasai Road. It takes 15 hours and 50 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 580 kilometers.

The return train is 00111