01107 / Panvel - Chiplun Ganpati Special

. Please verify from other sources.
The table below shows the time schedule of Panvel - Chiplun Ganpati Special, Train number 01107 including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Panvel Junction.
Departs @ 11:10 (Panvel Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 16:00 (Chiplun)
SMTWTFS
S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone Location
1. PNVL Panvel Junction 11:10 - - 0.0 1 CR Mumbai, Maharashtra
2. PEN Pen 11:48 11:50 2m - 35.3 1 CR Raigad, Maharashtra
3. ROHA Roha 12:45 12:50 5m - 75.7 1 CR Raigad, Maharashtra
4. KOL Kolad 13:01 13:02 1m - 88.7 1 KR Raigad, Maharashtra
5. INP Indapur 13:10 13:11 1m - 99.6 1 KR Pune, Maharashtra
6. MNI Mangaon 13:21 13:22 1m - 106.2 1 KR Raigad, Maharashtra
7. GNO Goregaon Road Halt 13:34 13:35 1m - 116.5 1 KR Raigad, Maharashtra
8. VEER Veer 13:45 13:46 1m - 122.7 1 KR Pune, Maharashtra
9. SAPE Sape Wamne 13:55 13:56 1m - 130.2 1 KR Raigad, Maharashtra
10. KFD Karanjadi 14:06 14:07 1m - 138.5 1 KR Raigad, Maharashtra
11. VINH Vinhere 14:20 14:21 1m - 146.6 1 KR Raigad, Maharashtra
12. DWV Diwan Khavati 14:30 14:31 1m - 156.5 1 KR Ratnagiri, Maharashtra
13. KHED Khed 15:00 15:01 1m - 174.1 1 KR Ratnagiri, Maharashtra
14. ANO Anjani 15:20 15:21 1m - 187.5 1 KR Sangli, Maharashtra
15. CHI Chiplun 16:00 - - 203.7 1 KR Chiplun, Maharashtra
01107 / Panvel - Chiplun Ganpati Special train operated by the Central Railway which runs between Panvel Junction and Chiplun. The train leaves from Panvel Junction on at 11:10 hrs and reaches Chiplun at 16:00 hrs

The train, during its journey from Panvel Junction, crosses 13 railway station and terminates at Chiplun. It takes 4 hours and 50 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 204 kilometers.

The return train is 01108