01658 / Danapur - Habibganj Special
दानापुर - हबीबगंज विशेष

TRAIN IS CANCELLED. Status may Change. Please confirm through other sources.
The following table shows the schedule of 01658/Danapur - Habibganj Special including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Danapur
.
Departs @ 12:30 (Danapur)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 07:50 +1 night (Habibganj)
SMTWTFS

Danapur - Habibganj Special (01658) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. DNR Danapur 12:30 - - 0.0 1 ECR
2. ARA Ara Junction 13:00 13:02 2m - 39.3 1 ECR
3. BXR Buxar 14:00 14:02 2m - 107.8 1 ECR
4. DDU Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction 16:25 16:30 5m - 201.7 1 ECR
5. MZP Mirzapur 17:23 17:25 2m - 264.8 1 NCR
6. ACOI Allahabad Chheoki Junction 18:30 18:35 5m - 345.0 1 NCR
7. MKP Manikpur Junction 21:00 21:02 2m - 437.6 1 NCR
8. STA Satna Junction 22:10 22:25 15m - 515.2 1 WCR
9. KTE Katni Junction 23:35 23:55 20m - 613.6 1 WCR
10. JBP Jabalpur Junction 01:35 01:45 10m - 704.5 2 WCR
11. PPI Pipariya 04:00 04:02 2m 2 882.1 2 WCR
12. ET Itarsi Junction 05:40 06:05 25m - 949.6 2 WCR
13. HBD Hoshangabad 06:25 06:27 2m - 967.7 2 WCR
14. HBJ Habibganj 07:50 - 3 1035.3 2 WCR
Last Updated: 11-Oct-19 09:53 IST
Reversals
ET/Itarsi Junction

01658 / Danapur - Habibganj Special (दानापुर - हबीबगंज विशेष) train operated by the West Central Railway which runs between Danapur and Habibganj. The train leaves from Danapur on at 12:30 hrs and reaches Habibganj at 07:50 hrs

The train, during its journey from Danapur, crosses 12 railway station and terminates at Habibganj. It takes 19 hours and 20 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 1035 kilometers.

The return train is 01657.
Loading...