02088 / Manduadih - Mumbai LTT SF Weekly Special (One Way)
मण्डुवाडीह - मुंबई लोकमान्य तिलक टर्मिनस एकतरफा सुपरफास्ट विशेष

The table below shows the time schedule of Manduadih - Mumbai LTT SF Weekly Special (One Way), Train number 02088 including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Manduadih.
Departs @ 06:30 (Manduadih)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 07:30 +1 night (Lokmanya Tilak Terminus)
SMTWTFS
S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone Location
1. MUV Manduadih 06:30 - - 0.0 1 NER Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh
2. GYN Gyanpur Road 08:20 08:22 2m - 68.7 1 NER Sant Ravidas Nagar, Uttar Pradesh
3. ALD Allahabad Junction 09:50 10:10 20m - 120.4 1 NCR Allahabad, Uttar Pradesh
4. MKP Manikpur Junction 12:57 13:00 3m - 220.3 1 NCR Pratapgarh, Uttar Pradesh
5. STA Satna Junction 14:15 14:20 5m - 297.9 1 WCR Satna, Madhya Pradesh
6. KTE Katni Junction 15:00 15:05 5m - 396.3 1 WCR Katni, Madhya Pradesh
7. JBP Jabalpur Junction 16:40 16:45 5m - 487.1 1 WCR Jabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
8. ET Itarsi Junction 20:30 20:35 5m - 732.1 1 WCR Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
9. KNW Khandwa Junction 22:25 22:30 5m - 915.3 1 CR East Nimar, Madhya Pradesh
10. BSL Bhusaval Junction 00:05 00:15 10m - 1038.9 2 CR Bhusawal, Maharashtra
11. NK Nasik Road 03:20 03:23 3m - 1296.0 2 CR Nashik, Maharashtra
12. IGP Igatpuri 04:35 04:40 5m - 1346.7 2 CR Nashik, Maharashtra
13. KYN Kalyan Junction 06:27 06:30 3m - 1428.5 2 CR Mumbai, Maharashtra
14. LTT Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 07:30 - - 1465.2 2 CR Mumbai, Maharashtra

Coach detail

First Departure:  Thu Apr 06, 2017 from Manduadih
Last Arrival:  Fri Jun 30, 2017 at Lokmanya Tilak Terminus

02088 / Manduadih - Mumbai LTT SF Weekly Special (One Way) (मण्डुवाडीह - मुंबई लोकमान्य तिलक टर्मिनस एकतरफा सुपरफास्ट विशेष) train operated by the North Western Railway which runs between Manduadih and Lokmanya Tilak Terminus. The train leaves from Manduadih on at 06:30 hrs and reaches Lokmanya Tilak Terminus at 07:30 hrs

The train, during its journey from Manduadih, crosses 12 railway station and terminates at Lokmanya Tilak Terminus. It takes 25 hours for this train to complete its entire journey of 1465 kilometers.

The return train is 01087