02087 / Jaipur - Sikar MG Passenger Special (UnReserved)
जयपुर - चुरू पैसेंजर (मीटर गेज)

The following table shows the schedule of 02087/Jaipur - Sikar MG Passenger Special (UnReserved) including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Jaipur Junction.
Departs @ 21:05 (Jaipur Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 00:20 (Sikar Junction)
SMTWTFS

Jaipur - Sikar MG Passenger Special (UnReserved) (02087) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. JP Jaipur Junction 21:05 - - 0.0 1 NWR
2. DKBJ Dahar Ka Balaji 21:18 21:20 2m - 3.0 1 NWR
3. NDH Nindhar Benar 21:30 21:31 1m - 11.0 1 NWR
4. BHG Bhaton Ki Gali 21:44 21:45 1m - 22.0 1 NWR
5. COM Chomun Samod 21:53 21:55 2m - 28.0 1 NWR
6. GND Govindgarh Malikpur 22:08 22:10 2m - 39.0 1 NWR
7. RGS Ringas Junction 22:44 22:47 3m - 57.0 1 NWR
8. BOTI Baori Thikria 23:08 23:09 1m - 68.0 1 NWR
9. PLSN Palsana 23:25 23:26 1m - 80.0 1 NWR
10. GIO Goriyan 23:44 23:45 1m - 93.0 1 NWR
11. SIKR Sikar Junction 00:20 - - 107.0 2 NWR

Coach detail

02087 / Jaipur - Sikar MG Passenger Special (UnReserved) (जयपुर - चुरू पैसेंजर (मीटर गेज)) train operated by the North Western Railway which runs between Jaipur Junction and Sikar Junction. The train leaves from Jaipur Junction on at 21:05 hrs and reaches Sikar Junction at 00:20 hrs

The train, during its journey from Jaipur Junction, crosses 11 railway station and terminates at Sikar Junction. It takes 3 hours and 15 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 107 kilometers.

The return train is 02088.