03101 / Sealdah - Puri AC SF Fare Special
सियालदह - पुरी एसी सुपरफास्ट किराया विशेष

TRAIN IS CANCELLED. Status may Change. Please confirm through other sources.
The following table shows the schedule of 03101/Sealdah - Puri AC SF Fare Special including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Sealdah
.
Departs @ 23:50 (Sealdah)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 09:35 +1 night (Puri)
SMTWTFS

Sealdah - Puri AC SF Fare Special (03101) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. SDAH Sealdah 23:50 - 9C 0.0 1 ER
2. ADL Andul 01:00 01:05 5m - 31.2 2 SER
3. KGP Kharagpur Junction 02:35 02:40 5m - 134.0 2 SER
4. BLS Balasore 04:10 04:12 2m - 250.1 2 SER
5. BHC Bhadrak 04:43 04:45 2m - 312.5 2 ECoR
6. BBS Bhubaneswar 07:40 07:45 5m - 478.0 2 ECoR
7. KUR Khurda Road Junction 08:10 08:15 5m - 497.1 2 ECoR
8. PURI Puri 09:35 - - 540.9 2 ECoR
Last Updated: 01-Jul-19 05:30 IST
03101 / Sealdah - Puri AC SF Fare Special (सियालदह - पुरी एसी सुपरफास्ट किराया विशेष) train operated by the Eastern Railway which runs between Sealdah and Puri. The train leaves from Sealdah on at 23:50 hrs and reaches Puri at 09:35 hrs

The train, during its journey from Sealdah, crosses 6 railway station and terminates at Puri. It takes 9 hours and 45 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 541 kilometers.

The return train is 03102.
Loading...