03102 / Puri - Sealdah AC SF Fare Special
पुरी - सियालदह एसी सुपरफास्ट किराया विशेष

TRAIN IS CANCELLED. Status may Change. Please confirm through other sources.
The following table shows the schedule of 03102/Puri - Sealdah AC SF Fare Special including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Puri
.
Departs @ 14:00 (Puri)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 23:55 (Sealdah)
SMTWTFS

Puri - Sealdah AC SF Fare Special (03102) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. PURI Puri 14:00 - - 0.0 1 ECoR
2. KUR Khurda Road Junction 15:05 15:10 5m - 43.8 1 ECoR
3. BBS Bhubaneswar 15:30 15:35 5m 2 62.9 1 ECoR
4. BHC Bhadrak 18:25 18:27 2m - 228.4 1 ECoR
5. BLS Balasore 19:38 19:40 2m - 290.8 1 SER
6. KGP Kharagpur Junction 21:15 21:20 5m - 406.9 1 SER
7. ADL Andul 22:35 22:40 5m - 509.7 1 SER
8. SDAH Sealdah 23:55 - 9C 540.4 1 ER
Last Updated: 01-Jul-19 05:30 IST
03102 / Puri - Sealdah AC SF Fare Special (पुरी - सियालदह एसी सुपरफास्ट किराया विशेष) train operated by the Eastern Railway which runs between Puri and Sealdah. The train leaves from Puri on at 14:00 hrs and reaches Sealdah at 23:55 hrs

The train, during its journey from Puri, crosses 6 railway station and terminates at Sealdah. It takes 9 hours and 55 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 540 kilometers.

The return train is 03101.
Loading...