BLS / Balasore
बालेश्वर

Balasore (बालेश्वर), station code BLS, is a railway station in Balasore district of the Indian state of Orissa, India. It is under the administrative control of the Kharagpur Division of the South Eastern Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Balasore.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Balasore have 4 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Balasore (BLS)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
12802 Purushottam SF Express... SF ECoR 00:04 00:09 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12840 MGR Chennai Central - How... SF SER 00:05 00:10 5m 3
SMTWTFS
02802 Purushottam SF Special... Spec ECoR 00:12 00:17 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12887 Howrah - Puri Weekly SF E... SF ECoR 00:22 00:24 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12895 Howrah - Puri Weekly SF E... SF ECoR 00:24 00:26 2m 2
SMTWTFS
22835 Shalimar - Puri Weekly Su... SF ECoR 00:24 00:26 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12881 Howrah - Puri Garib Rath ... GR ECoR 00:24 00:26 2m 2
SMTWTFS
22803 Howrah - Sambalpur Weekly... SF ECoR 00:24 00:26 2m 2
SMTWTFS
18478 Kalinga Utkal Express... Exp ECoR 00:45 00:55 10m 2
SMTWTFS
02838 Puri - Howrah SF Fare Spe... Spec SER 01:06 01:11 5m 3
SMTWTFS
12838 Puri - Howrah SF Express... SF SER 01:10 01:15 5m 3
SMTWTFS
02837 Howrah - Puri SF Fare Spe... Spec SER 01:40 01:45 5m 2
SMTWTFS
18477 Kalinga Utkal Express... Exp ECoR 01:40 01:45 5m 3
SMTWTFS
12837 Howrah - Puri SF Express... SF SER 01:46 01:51 5m 2
SMTWTFS
02774 Secunderabad - Shalimar A... Spec SCR 01:52 01:54 2m 3
SMTWTFS
02450 Secunderabad - Shalimar S... Spec SER 01:52 01:54 2m 3
SMTWTFS
02492 Visakhapatnam - Shalimar ... Spec SER 01:52 01:54 2m -
SMTWTFS
08564 Visakhapatnam - Digha Wee... Spec ECoR 01:52 01:54 2m -
SMTWTFS
02801 Purushottam SF Special... Spec ECoR 02:06 02:11 5m 3
SMTWTFS
02873 Howrah - Yesvantpur SF F... Spec SER 02:10 02:12 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12801 Purushottam SF Express... SF ECoR 02:15 02:20 5m 3
SMTWTFS
12864 Yesvantpur - Howrah SF Ex... SF SER 02:30 02:32 2m 3
SMTWTFS
08466 Puri - Shalimar Garib Rat... Spec ECoR 02:31 02:36 5m -
SMTWTFS
08468 Puri - Shalimar Weekly SF... Spec ECoR 02:31 02:36 5m -
SMTWTFS
08470 Puri - Shalimar Weekly SF... Spec ECoR 02:31 02:36 5m -
SMTWTFS
08476 Puri - Shalimar Weekly SF... Spec ECoR 02:31 02:36 5m -
SMTWTFS
02867 Howrah - Puducherry (Auro... Spec SER 02:33 02:35 2m 2
SMTWTFS
08047 Howrah - Vasco Da Gama Am... Spec SER 02:33 02:35 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12254 Anga SuerFast Express... SF SWR 02:40 02:42 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12867 Howrah-Puducherry (Aurobi... SF SER 02:40 02:42 2m 2
SMTWTFS
18047 Amaravati Express Exp SER 02:40 02:42 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12882 Puri - Howrah Garib Rath ... GR ECoR 02:46 02:51 5m 3
SMTWTFS
12888 Puri - Howrah Weekly SF E... SF ECoR 02:46 02:51 5m 3
SMTWTFS
12896 Puri - Howrah Weekly SF E... SF ECoR 02:46 02:51 5m 3
SMTWTFS
22804 Sambalpur - Howrah Weekly... SF ECoR 02:46 02:51 5m 3
SMTWTFS
22836 Puri - Shalimar Weekly Su... SF ECoR 02:46 02:51 5m 3
SMTWTFS
02644 Patna - Ernakulam SF Spec... Spec SR 02:52 02:57 5m -
SMTWTFS
12839 Howrah - MGR Chennai Cent... SF SER 02:55 03:00 5m 2
SMTWTFS
08440 Patna - Puri Fare Special... Spec ECoR 02:58 03:00 2m -
SMTWTFS
02821 Howrah - MGR Chennai Cent... Spec SER 02:59 03:04 5m 2
SMTWTFS
15228 Muzaffarpur - Yesvantpur ... Exp ECR 03:15 03:20 5m 2
SMTWTFS
22644 Patna - Ernakulam SF Expr... SF SR 03:15 03:20 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12660 Shalimar - Nagercoil Guru... SF SR 03:15 03:20 5m 2
SMTWTFS
22642 Shalimar - Thiruvananthap... SF SR 03:18 03:23 5m 2
SMTWTFS
02660 Gurudev SF Special Spec SR 03:18 03:23 5m -
SMTWTFS
18410 Sri Jagannath Express... Exp ECoR 03:25 03:30 5m 3
SMTWTFS
08410 Sri Jagannath Express Spe... Spec ECoR 03:30 03:35 5m -
SMTWTFS
02510 Guwahati - Bengaluru Cant... Spec NFR 04:18 04:20 2m 2
SMTWTFS
02508 Aronai SF Special Spec NFR 04:18 04:20 2m 2
SMTWTFS
02250 New Tinsukia - KSR Bengal... Spec NFR 04:18 04:20 2m -
SMTWTFS
02516 Silchar - Coimbatore Spec... Spec NFR 04:18 04:20 2m -
SMTWTFS
12508 Aronai Superfast Express... SF NFR 04:25 04:27 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12510 Guwahati - Bengaluru Cant... SF NFR 04:25 04:27 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12514 Guwahati - Secunderabad E... SF NFR 04:25 04:27 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12516 Silchar - Thiruvananthapu... SF NFR 04:25 04:27 2m 2
SMTWTFS
22502 New Tinsukia - KSR Bengal... SF NFR 04:25 04:27 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12774 Secunderabad - Shalimar W... ACSF SCR 04:35 04:37 2m 3
SMTWTFS
22874 Vishakapatnam - Digha SF ... SF SCoR 04:35 04:37 2m 3
SMTWTFS
22890 Samudra Kanya SuperFast E... SF ECoR 04:35 04:37 2m 3
SMTWTFS
22854 Visakhapatnam - Shalimar ... SF SER 04:35 04:37 2m 3
SMTWTFS
22850 Secunderabad - Shalimar W... SF SER 04:35 04:37 2m 3
SMTWTFS
22814 Paradeep - Santragachi We... SF ECoR 04:36 04:38 2m 3
SMTWTFS
02643 Ernakulam - Patna SF Spec... Spec SR 05:23 05:25 2m -
SMTWTFS
02515 Coimbatore - Silchar Spec... Spec NFR 05:23 05:25 2m -
SMTWTFS
02509 Bengaluru Cantt.- Guwahat... Spec NFR 05:24 05:26 2m 3
SMTWTFS
05906 Dibrugarh - Kanniyakumari... Spec NFR 05:42 05:44 2m -
SMTWTFS
58004 Bagha Jatin Fast Passenge... Pass SER 05:48 05:53 5m 3
SMTWTFS
58001 Howrah - Puri Passenger... Pass SER 05:50 05:55 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12509 Bengaluru Cantt. - Guwaha... SF NFR 06:15 06:17 2m 3
SMTWTFS
12513 Secunderabad - Guwahati E... SF NFR 06:15 06:17 2m 3
SMTWTFS
12515 Thiruvananthapuram Centra... SF NFR 06:15 06:17 2m 3
SMTWTFS
22643 Ernakulam - Patna SF Expr... SF SR 06:15 06:17 2m 3
SMTWTFS
02544 Coromandel SF Special... Spec SER 06:28 06:33 5m -
SMTWTFS
12891 Bangriposi - Bhubaneswar ... SF ECoR 06:44 06:46 2m 1,2
SMTWTFS
06036 MGR Chennai Central - San... Spec SR 06:48 06:50 2m -
SMTWTFS
08118 Mysuru - Howrah SF Fare S... Spec SER 06:48 06:50 2m -
SMTWTFS
22808 MGR Chennai Central - San... ACSF SER 06:54 06:56 2m 3
SMTWTFS
22842 MGR Chennai Central - San... Ant SER 06:54 06:56 2m -
SMTWTFS
12816 New Delhi - Puri (Nandan ... SF ECoR 06:56 07:06 10m 2
SMTWTFS
58005 Kharagpur-Khurda Road FAS... Pass SER 06:57 07:02 5m 2
SMTWTFS
02808 MGR Chennai Central - San... Spec SER 07:20 07:22 2m 3
SMTWTFS
02507 Aronai SF Special Spec NFR 07:31 07:33 2m 3
SMTWTFS
12282 New Delhi - Bhubaneswar D... Drnt ECoR 07:33 07:38 5m 2
SMTWTFS
02249 KSR Bengaluru - New Tinsu... Spec NFR 07:36 07:38 2m -
SMTWTFS
02659 Gurudev SF Special Spec SR 07:49 07:51 2m -
SMTWTFS
68110 Jajpur Keonjhar Road - Kh... MEMU SER 07:49 07:54 5m 4
SMTWTFS
02816 Nandan Kanan Special Spec ECoR 08:00 08:10 10m 2
SMTWTFS
12842 Coromandel Express SF SER 08:02 08:07 5m 3
SMTWTFS
02210 New Delhi - Bhubaneswar D... Spec ECoR 08:02 08:07 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12820 Odisha Sampark Kranti Exp... SKr ECoR 08:28 08:30 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12074 Bhubaneswar - Howrah Jan ... JShtb ECoR 09:01 09:05 4m 3
SMTWTFS
02074 Bhubaneswar - Howrah Jan ... Spec ECoR 09:02 09:06 4m 3
SMTWTFS
08646 East Coast Fare Special... Spec SCR 09:07 09:12 5m 3
SMTWTFS
68049 Kharagpur - Bhadrak MEMU... MEMU SER 09:12 09:17 5m 2
SMTWTFS
02690 Sri Sathya Sai Prashanthi... Spec SER 09:28 09:30 2m -
SMTWTFS
02878 Ernakulam - Howrah Antyod... Spec SER 09:28 09:30 2m 3
SMTWTFS
12821 Dhauli Express SF ECoR 09:33 09:37 4m 1
SMTWTFS
12507 Aronai Superfast Express... SF NFR 09:42 09:44 2m 3
SMTWTFS
15227 Yesvantpur-Muzaffarpur We... Exp ECR 09:42 09:44 2m 3
SMTWTFS
22501 KSR Bengaluru - New Tinsu... SF NFR 09:42 09:44 2m 3
SMTWTFS
12659 Nagercoil - Shalimar Guru... SF SR 09:42 09:44 2m 3
SMTWTFS
22641 Thiruvananthapuram Centra... SF SR 09:42 09:44 2m 3
SMTWTFS
78012 Bhanjpur Balasore DEMU... DEMU SER 09:55 - - 4
SMTWTFS
12278 Puri - Howrah Shatabdi Ex... Shtb ECoR 09:57 10:02 5m 3
SMTWTFS
78013 Balasore Baripada DEMU... DEMU SER - 10:10 - 4
SMTWTFS
05905 Kanniyakumari - Dibrugarh... Spec NFR 10:10 10:12 2m -
SMTWTFS
02209 Bhubaneswar - New Delhi D... Spec ECoR 10:33 10:38 5m 3
SMTWTFS
12703 Falaknuma SuperFast Expre... SF SCR 10:35 10:37 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12281 Bhubaneswar - New Delhi D... Drnt ECoR 10:44 10:49 5m 3
SMTWTFS
22832 Sri Satya Sai Prashanthi ... SF SER 10:48 10:50 2m 3
SMTWTFS
22818 Mysuru - Howrah Weekly SF... SF SER 10:48 10:50 2m 3
SMTWTFS
12876 Neelanchal SF Express... SF ECoR 11:30 11:40 10m 2
SMTWTFS
02703 Falaknuma SF Special Spec SCR 11:38 11:40 2m 2
SMTWTFS
18646 East Coast Express Exp SER 11:38 11:43 5m 3
SMTWTFS
68021 Kharagpur Balasore MEMU... MEMU SER 12:05 - - 4
SMTWTFS
02823 Bhubaneswar - New Delhi R... Spec ECoR 12:20 12:22 2m 3
SMTWTFS
22812 New Delhi - Bhubaneswar R... Raj ECoR 12:25 12:27 2m 2
SMTWTFS
22823 Bhubaneswar - New Delhi R... Raj ECoR 12:25 12:27 2m 3
SMTWTFS
68022 Balasore Kharagpur MEMU... MEMU SER - 12:35 - 4
SMTWTFS
22864 Yesvantpur - Howrah Weekl... ACSF SER 12:43 12:45 2m 3
SMTWTFS
02087 Dhauli SF Special Spec ECoR 12:44 12:48 4m 2
SMTWTFS
12551 Yesvantpur - Kamakhya Wee... ACSF NFR 12:45 12:47 2m 3
SMTWTFS
02826 New Delhi - Bhubaneswar R... Spec ECoR 12:46 12:48 2m 2
SMTWTFS
02876 Neelachal SF Special Spec ECoR 13:10 13:20 10m 2
SMTWTFS
02551 Yesvantpur - Kamakhya AC ... Spec NFR 13:16 13:18 2m 3
SMTWTFS
02864 Yesvantpur - Howrah AC SF... Spec SER 13:16 13:18 2m -
SMTWTFS
68052 Bhadrak - Balasore Memu... MEMU SER 13:25 - - 4
SMTWTFS
02825 Bhubaneswar - New Delhi R... Spec ECoR 13:30 13:32 2m 3
SMTWTFS
02704 Falaknuma SF Special Spec SCR 13:51 13:53 2m 3
SMTWTFS
12552 Kamakhya - Yesvantpur Wee... ACSF NFR 13:58 14:00 2m 2
SMTWTFS
22863 Howrah - Yesvantpur Weekl... ACSF SER 13:58 14:00 2m 2
SMTWTFS
02552 Kamakhya - Yesvantpur AC ... Spec NFR 13:58 14:00 2m 2
SMTWTFS
02863 Howrah - Yesvantpur AC SF... Spec SER 13:58 14:00 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12704 Falaknuma SF Express SF SCR 14:02 14:04 2m 3
SMTWTFS
22824 New Delhi-Bhubaneswar Raj... Raj ECoR 14:02 14:04 2m 2
SMTWTFS
02824 New Delhi - Bhubaneswar R... Spec ECoR 14:13 14:15 2m 2
SMTWTFS
15906 Dibrugarh - Kanniyakumari... Exp NFR 14:14 14:16 2m 2
SMTWTFS
68051 Balasore - Bhadrak MEMU... MEMU SER - 14:30 - 4
SMTWTFS
22852 Mangaluru Central - Santr... SF SER 14:30 14:32 2m 3
SMTWTFS
22811 Bhubaneswar - New Delhi R... Raj ECoR 14:31 14:33 2m 3
SMTWTFS
06597 Yesvantpur - Howrah Weekl... Spec SWR 14:38 14:40 2m -
SMTWTFS
08088 Yesvantpur - Howrah Humsa... Spec SER 14:38 14:40 2m -
SMTWTFS
07030 Secunderabad - Agartala S... Spec SCR 14:40 14:42 2m -
SMTWTFS
22888 Yesvantpur - Howrah HumSa... Hms SER 15:03 15:05 2m 3
SMTWTFS
02088 Dhauli SF Special Prm ECoR 15:04 15:08 4m 3
SMTWTFS
78016 Baripada Balasore DEMU... DEMU SER 15:10 - - 4
SMTWTFS
08035 Kharagpur - Balasore DEMU... DEMU SER 15:10 - - 4
SMTWTFS
78017 Balasore Baripada DEMU... DEMU SER - 15:20 - 4
SMTWTFS
08036 Balasore - Kharagpur DEMU... DEMU SER - 15:20 - 4
SMTWTFS
12815 Nandan Kanan Express SF ECoR 15:30 15:34 4m 3
SMTWTFS
08645 East Coast Fare Special... Spec SCR 15:30 15:35 5m 2
SMTWTFS
02815 Nandan Kanan Special Spec ECoR 15:32 15:37 5m 3
SMTWTFS
06177 Kharagpur - Villupuram SF... Spec SR 15:33 15:38 5m -
SMTWTFS
22605 Purulia - Villupuram Week... SF SR 15:37 15:42 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12875 Neelachal (Neelanchal) Ex... SF ECoR 15:37 15:42 5m 3
SMTWTFS
06169 Purulia - Villupuram SF S... Spec SR 15:37 15:42 5m -
SMTWTFS
22603 Kharagpur - Villupuram SF... SF SR 15:37 15:42 5m 2
SMTWTFS
02875 Neelachal SF Special Spec ECoR 15:37 15:42 5m 3
SMTWTFS
22849 Shalimar - Secunderabad W... SF SER 15:38 15:40 2m 2
SMTWTFS
22825 Shalimar - MGR Chennai Ce... SF SER 15:38 15:40 2m 2
SMTWTFS
02449 Shalimar - Secunderabad S... Spec SER 15:38 15:40 2m 2
SMTWTFS
18645 East Coast Express Exp SER 15:45 15:50 5m 2
SMTWTFS
02874 Yesvantpur - Howrah SF Fa... Spec SER 15:48 15:50 2m 3
SMTWTFS
06598 Howrah - Yesvantpur Weekl... Spec SWR 15:56 15:58 2m -
SMTWTFS
08087 Howrah - Yesvantpur Humsa... Spec SER 15:56 15:58 2m -
SMTWTFS
07029 Agartala - Secunderabad S... Spec SCR 15:58 16:00 2m -
SMTWTFS
06170 Villupuram - Purulia SF S... Spec SR 15:58 16:00 2m -
SMTWTFS
06178 Villupuram - Kharagpur SF... Spec SR 15:58 16:00 2m -
SMTWTFS
22887 Howrah - Yesvantpur HumSa... Hms SER 16:14 16:16 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12822 Dhauli Express SF ECoR 16:20 16:24 4m 3
SMTWTFS
02073 Howrah - Bhubaneswar Jan ... Spec ECoR 16:38 16:42 4m 1
SMTWTFS
12073 Howrah - Bhubaneswar Jan ... JShtb ECoR 16:43 16:47 4m 1
SMTWTFS
68050 Bhadrak - Kharagpur Memu... MEMU SER 17:14 17:19 5m 3
SMTWTFS
15905 Kanniyakumari - Dibrugarh... Exp NFR 17:25 17:27 2m 3
SMTWTFS
22606 Villupuram - Purulia Week... SF SR 17:25 17:27 2m 3
SMTWTFS
22604 Villupuram - Kharagpur SF... SF SR 17:25 17:27 2m 3
SMTWTFS
22826 MGR Chennai Central - Sha... SF SER 17:25 17:27 2m 3
SMTWTFS
12277 Howrah - Puri Shatabdi Ex... Shtb ECoR 17:37 17:42 5m 2
SMTWTFS
02877 Howrah - Ernakulam Antyod... Spec SER 17:59 18:01 2m 2
SMTWTFS
02689 Howrah - Sri Sathya Sai P... Spec SER 17:59 18:01 2m -
SMTWTFS
12841 Coromandel Express SF SER 17:59 18:04 5m 2
SMTWTFS
02609 Santragachi - Tirupati We... Spec SER 18:01 18:03 2m -
SMTWTFS
58002 Puri - Santragachi Passen... Pass SER 18:28 18:33 5m 3
SMTWTFS
02543 Coromandel SF Special... Spec SER 18:32 18:37 5m -
SMTWTFS
18048 Amaravati Express Exp SER 18:42 18:44 2m 3
SMTWTFS
12253 Anga SF Express SF SWR 18:42 18:44 2m 3
SMTWTFS
12868 Puducherry - Howrah (Auro... SF SER 18:42 18:44 2m 3
SMTWTFS
22856 Tirupati - Santragachi We... SF SER 18:43 18:45 2m 3
SMTWTFS
22855 Santragachi - Tirupati We... SF SER 18:48 18:50 2m 2
SMTWTFS
22851 Santragachi - Mangaluru C... SF SER 18:48 18:53 5m 2
SMTWTFS
05630 Nagaon Weekly Special... Spec NFR 18:55 18:57 2m -
SMTWTFS
05930 New Tinsukia - Tambaram S... Spec NFR 19:00 19:02 2m -
SMTWTFS
68109 Kharagpur - Jajpur Keonjh... MEMU SER 19:05 19:10 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12819 Odisha Sampark Kranti Exp... SKr ECoR 19:07 19:12 5m 3
SMTWTFS
02822 MGR Chennai Central - How... Spec SER 19:07 19:12 5m 3
SMTWTFS
15630 Guwahati - Tambaram Expre... Exp NFR 19:11 19:13 2m 2
SMTWTFS
15930 Dibrugarh - Tambaram Expr... Exp NFR 19:11 19:13 2m 2
SMTWTFS
15639 Puri - Kamakhya Express... Exp NFR 19:15 19:20 5m 3
SMTWTFS
18419 Puri - Jaynagar Weekly Ex... Exp ECoR 19:15 19:20 5m 3
SMTWTFS
18449 Baidyanathdham Express... Exp ECoR 19:15 19:20 5m 3
SMTWTFS
12773 Shalimar - Secunderabad (... ACSF SCR 19:18 19:20 2m 2
SMTWTFS
22817 Howrah - Mysuru Weekly SF... SF SER 19:19 19:21 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12665 Howrah - Kanniyakumari Su... SF SR 19:19 19:21 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12663 Howrah-Tiruchirapalli SF ... SF SR 19:19 19:21 2m 2
SMTWTFS
02773 Shalimar - Secunderabad A... Spec SCR 19:20 19:22 2m 2
SMTWTFS
02665 Howrah - Kanniyakumari Fe... Spec SR 19:20 19:22 2m 2
SMTWTFS
08117 Howrah - Mysuru SF Fare S... Spec SER 19:20 19:22 2m 2
SMTWTFS
08048 Vasco Da Gama - Howrah Am... Spec SER 19:26 19:28 2m 3
SMTWTFS
02868 Puducherry - Howrah (Auro... Spec SER 19:26 19:28 2m 3
SMTWTFS
02610 Tirupati - Santragachi We... Spec SER 19:30 19:32 2m -
SMTWTFS
05639 Puri - Kamakhya Express S... Spec NFR 19:37 19:42 5m -
SMTWTFS
08439 Puri - Patna Fare Special... Spec ECoR 19:37 19:42 5m -
SMTWTFS
05929 Tambaram - New Tinsukia S... Spec NFR 19:56 19:58 2m -
SMTWTFS
05629 Nagaon Weekly Special... Spec NFR 19:56 19:58 2m -
SMTWTFS
02664 Tiruchchirappalli - Howra... Spec SR 19:56 19:58 2m 3
SMTWTFS
02666 Kanniyakumari - Howrah Fe... Spec SR 19:58 20:00 2m 3
SMTWTFS
22877 Howrah - Ernakulam Antoda... Ant SER 20:15 20:17 2m 2
SMTWTFS
22878 Ernakulam - Howrah Antyod... Ant SER 20:15 20:17 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12892 Bhubaneswar - Bangriposi ... SF ECoR 20:17 20:19 2m 3
SMTWTFS
58003 Bagha Jatin Fast Passenge... Pass SER 20:44 20:49 5m 1
SMTWTFS
02807 Santragachi - MGR Chennai... Spec SER 20:48 20:53 5m 2
SMTWTFS
02663 Howrah - Tiruchchirappall... Spec SR 20:49 20:51 2m 2
SMTWTFS
06035 Santragachi - MGR Chennai... Spec SR 20:50 20:55 5m -
SMTWTFS
58006 Khurda Road-Kharagpur FAS... Pass SER 21:21 21:26 5m 3
SMTWTFS
15640 Kamakhya - Puri Express... Exp NFR 21:30 21:35 5m 2
SMTWTFS
18420 Jaynagar - Puri Weekly Ex... Exp ECoR 21:30 21:35 5m 2
SMTWTFS
18450 Baidyanathdham Express... Exp ECoR 21:30 21:35 5m 2
SMTWTFS
02491 Shalimar - Visakhapatnam ... Spec SER 21:41 21:46 5m -
SMTWTFS
22853 Shalimar - Visakhapatnam ... SF SER 21:44 21:49 5m 2
SMTWTFS
22873 Digha - Vishakapatnam SF ... SF SCoR 21:44 21:49 5m 2
SMTWTFS
22889 Samudra Kanya SF Express... SF ECoR 21:44 21:49 5m 2
SMTWTFS
08563 Digha - Vishakapatnam Wee... Spec ECoR 21:46 21:54 8m -
SMTWTFS
22841 Santragachi - MGR Chennai... Ant SER 21:58 22:00 2m 2
SMTWTFS
22807 Santragachi - MGR Chennai... ACSF SER 22:00 22:05 5m 2
SMTWTFS
15629 Tambaram - Guwahati Expre... Exp NFR 22:47 22:49 2m 3
SMTWTFS
15929 Tambaram - Dibrugarh Week... Exp NFR 22:47 22:49 2m 3
SMTWTFS
12664 Tiruchirapalli - Howrah S... SF SR 22:47 22:49 2m 3
SMTWTFS
12666 Kanniyakumari - Howrah Su... SF SR 22:47 22:49 2m 3
SMTWTFS
08409 Sri Jagannath Express Spe... Spec ECoR 22:52 22:57 5m -
SMTWTFS
18409 Sri Jagannath Express... Exp ECoR 23:00 23:05 5m 2
SMTWTFS
22813 Santragachi - Paradeep SF... SF ECoR 23:30 23:32 2m 2
SMTWTFS
08179 Howrah - Puri Fare Specia... Spec SER 23:43 23:45 2m -
SMTWTFS
08180 Puri - Howrah Fare Specia... Spec SER 23:45 23:47 2m -
SMTWTFS
12863 Howrah - Yesvantpur SF Ex... SF SER 23:54 23:56 2m 2
SMTWTFS
08465 Shalimar - Puri Garib Rat... Spec ECoR 23:59 00:01 2m -
SMTWTFS
08467 Shalimar - Puri Weekly SF... Spec ECoR 23:59 00:01 2m -
SMTWTFS
08469 Shalimar - Puri Weekly SF... Spec ECoR 23:59 00:01 2m -
SMTWTFS
08475 Shalimar - Puri Weekly SF... Spec ECoR 23:59 00:01 2m -
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Balasore by train, get complete information about BLS / Balasore station, nearest airport to Balasore. Complete list of trains to and from Balasore

Loading...
Balasore