04785 / Sirsa - Nokha Mela Special
सिरसा - नोखा मेला विशेष

TRAIN IS CANCELLED. Status may Change. Please confirm through other sources.
The following table shows the schedule of 04785/Sirsa - Nokha Mela Special including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Sirsa
.
Departs @ 08:45 (Sirsa)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 18:30 (Nokha)
SMTWTFS

Sirsa - Nokha Mela Special (04785) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. SSA Sirsa 08:45 - - 0.0 1 NWR
2. DING Ding 09:06 09:08 2m 1 24.6 1 NWR
3. BHT Bhattu 09:20 09:22 2m 1 35.8 1 NWR
4. ADR Mandi Adampur 09:45 09:47 2m 1 52.9 1 NWR
5. JKHI Jakhod Khera 09:59 10:01 2m - 65.9 1 NWR
6. HSR Hisar Junction 10:25 10:40 15m - 81.9 1 NWR
7. CRW Charaud 10:57 10:59 2m 1 100.7 1 NWR
8. SWNI Siwani 11:10 11:13 3m 1 112.1 1 NWR
9. JUP Jhunpa 11:30 11:32 2m 1 131.5 1 NWR
10. SDLP Sadulpur Junction 12:00 12:05 5m - 151.9 1 NWR
11. CUR Churu Junction 12:55 13:00 5m - 209.7 1 NWR
12. RTGH Ratangarh Junction 13:45 13:50 5m - 252.6 1 NWR
13. BKN Bikaner Junction 16:15 16:45 30m - 389.5 1 NWR
14. NOK Nokha 18:30 - - 453.7 1 NWR
Last Updated: 19-Sep-19 08:42 IST
04785 / Sirsa - Nokha Mela Special (सिरसा - नोखा मेला विशेष) train operated by the North Western Railway which runs between Sirsa and Nokha. The train leaves from Sirsa on at 08:45 hrs and reaches Nokha at 18:30 hrs

The train, during its journey from Sirsa, crosses 12 railway station and terminates at Nokha. It takes 9 hours and 45 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 454 kilometers.

The return train is 04786.
Loading...