04786 / Nokha - Sirsa Mela Special
नोखा - सिरसा मेला विशेष

TRAIN IS CANCELLED. Status may Change. Please confirm through other sources.
The following table shows the schedule of 04786/Nokha - Sirsa Mela Special including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Nokha
.
Departs @ 09:45 (Nokha)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 19:10 (Sirsa)
SMTWTFS

Nokha - Sirsa Mela Special (04786) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. NOK Nokha 09:45 - - 0.0 1 NWR
2. BKN Bikaner Junction 10:55 11:30 35m - 64.2 1 NWR
3. RTGH Ratangarh Junction 13:25 13:30 5m - 201.1 1 NWR
4. CUR Churu Junction 14:40 14:45 5m - 244.0 1 NWR
5. SDLP Sadulpur Junction 15:50 15:55 5m - 301.8 1 NWR
6. JUP Jhunpa 16:20 16:22 2m 1 322.2 1 NWR
7. SWNI Siwani 16:35 16:37 2m 1 341.5 1 NWR
8. CRW Charaud 16:47 16:49 2m 1 353.0 1 NWR
9. HSR Hisar Junction 17:10 17:25 15m - 371.7 1 NWR
10. JKHI Jakhod Khera 17:40 17:42 2m - 387.7 1 NWR
11. ADR Mandi Adampur 17:54 17:56 2m 1 400.8 1 NWR
12. BHT Bhattu 18:13 18:15 2m 1 417.9 1 NWR
13. DING Ding 18:28 18:30 2m 1 429.1 1 NWR
14. SSA Sirsa 19:10 - - 453.7 1 NWR
Last Updated: 19-Sep-19 08:44 IST
04786 / Nokha - Sirsa Mela Special (नोखा - सिरसा मेला विशेष) train operated by the North Western Railway which runs between Nokha and Sirsa. The train leaves from Nokha on at 09:45 hrs and reaches Sirsa at 19:10 hrs

The train, during its journey from Nokha, crosses 12 railway station and terminates at Sirsa. It takes 9 hours and 25 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 454 kilometers.

The return train is 04785.
Loading...