11023 / Sahyadri Express
सह्याद्री एक्सप्रेस

The following table shows the schedule of 11023/Sahyadri Express including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
.
Departs @ 17:50 (Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 06:05 +1 night (Kolhapur CSMT Terminal)
SMTWTFS

Sahyadri Express (11023) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. CSMT Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 17:50 - 9 0.0 1 CR
2. DR Dadar Central 18:02 18:04 2m 4 9.0 1 CR
3. KYN Kalyan Junction 18:47 18:50 3m 4 51.5 1 CR
4. KJT Karjat Junction 19:28 19:30 2m 1 98.0 1 CR
5. KAD Khandala 20:03 20:05 2m 1 122.1 1 CR
6. LNL Lonavala 20:17 20:20 3m 1 125.8 1 CR
7. TGN Talegaon 20:48 20:50 2m 1 155.4 1 CR
8. DEHR Dehu Road 21:04 21:05 1m 2 165.0 1 CR
9. PMP Pimpri 21:13 21:15 2m 1 175.4 1 CR
10. KK Khadki 21:23 21:25 2m 1 183.5 1 CR
11. SVJR Shivajinagar 21:34 21:35 1m 2 187.1 1 CR
12. PUNE Pune Junction 21:55 22:05 10m 2 189.5 1 CR
13. JJR Jejuri 23:08 23:10 2m 1 247.5 1 CR
14. NIRA Nira 23:53 23:55 2m 1 274.1 1 CR
15. LNN Lonand Junction 00:03 00:05 2m 1 281.7 2 CR
16. WTR Wathar 00:58 01:00 2m 1 309.0 2 CR
17. STR Satara 01:37 01:40 3m 1 334.9 2 CR
18. KRG Koregaon 01:53 01:55 2m 1 345.7 2 CR
19. KRD Karad 02:52 02:55 3m 1 393.6 2 CR
20. KOV Kirloskarvadi 03:34 03:35 1m 1 428.7 2 CR
21. BVQ Bhilavdi 03:46 03:48 2m 1 442.3 2 CR
22. SLI Sangli 04:07 04:10 3m 2 461.7 2 CR
23. MRJ Miraj Junction 04:42 04:45 3m 3 468.8 2 CR
24. JSP Jayasingpur 04:59 05:00 1m 1 480.5 2 CR
25. HTK Hatkanagale 05:14 05:15 1m 2 495.2 2 CR
26. RKD Rukadi 05:24 05:25 1m 1 502.4 2 CR
27. VV Valivade 05:34 05:35 1m 1 509.2 2 CR
28. KOP Kolhapur CSMT Terminal 06:05 - 2 515.8 2 CR
Last Updated: 04-Jul-19 08:45 IST

Coach detail

Loco: CSTM-PUNE: KYN WCAM-2P/3 PUNE-KOP: PUNE WDM-3A / 3D / WDG-3A

Loading...