11024 / Sahyadri Express
सह्याद्री एक्सप्रेस

The following table shows the schedule of 11024/Sahyadri Express including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Kolhapur CSMT Terminal
.
Departs @ 22:50 (Kolhapur CSMT Terminal)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 12:05 +1 night (Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus)
SMTWTFS

Sahyadri Express (11024) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. KOP Kolhapur CSMT Terminal 22:50 - 2 0.0 1 CR
2. VV Valivade 22:59 23:00 1m 1 6.6 1 CR
3. RKD Rukadi 23:09 23:10 1m 1 13.4 1 CR
4. HTK Hatkanagale 23:18 23:20 2m 1 20.6 1 CR
5. JSP Jayasingpur 23:34 23:35 1m 1 35.3 1 CR
6. MRJ Miraj Junction 00:01 00:05 4m 3 47.0 2 CR
7. SLI Sangli 00:17 00:20 3m 1 54.1 2 CR
8. BVQ Bhilavdi 00:39 00:40 1m 1 73.5 2 CR
9. KOV Kirloskarvadi 00:54 00:55 1m 1 87.2 2 CR
10. KRD Karad 01:22 01:25 3m 1 122.2 2 CR
11. KRG Koregaon 02:07 02:08 1m 1 170.1 2 CR
12. STR Satara 02:27 02:30 3m 1 180.9 2 CR
13. WTR Wathar 02:59 03:00 1m 1 206.8 2 CR
14. LNN Lonand Junction 03:39 03:40 1m 1 234.1 2 CR
15. NIRA Nira 03:58 04:00 2m 1 241.7 2 CR
16. JJR Jejuri 04:44 04:45 1m 1 268.3 2 CR
17. GPR Ghorpuri 06:14 06:15 1m 2 324.1 2 CR
18. PUNE Pune Junction 06:50 07:00 10m 2 326.3 2 CR
19. SVJR Shivajinagar 07:09 07:10 1m 1 328.7 2 CR
20. KK Khadki 07:29 07:30 1m 2 332.3 2 CR
21. PMP Pimpri 07:39 07:40 1m 2 340.4 2 CR
22. DEHR Dehu Road 07:54 07:55 1m 2 350.8 2 CR
23. TGN Talegaon 08:14 08:15 1m 2 360.4 2 CR
24. LNL Lonavala 08:54 08:55 1m 2 390.0 2 CR
25. KAD Khandala 08:59 09:00 1m 1 393.7 2 CR
26. KJT Karjat Junction 09:48 09:50 2m 2 417.8 2 CR
27. NRL Neral Junction 09:59 10:00 1m 1 431.2 2 CR
28. KYN Kalyan Junction 10:47 10:50 3m 7 464.3 2 CR
29. TNA Thane 11:12 11:15 3m 6 482.5 2 CR
30. DR Dadar Central 11:32 11:35 3m 6 506.8 2 CR
31. CSMT Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 12:05 - - 515.8 2 CR
Last Updated: 04-Jul-19 08:44 IST

Coach detail

Loco: CSTM-PUNE: KYN WCAM-2P/3 PUNE-KOP: PUNE WDM-3A / 3D / WDG-3A

Loading...