11076 / Bidar - Mumbai LTT Express
बीदर - मुंबई लोकमान्य तिलक टर्मिनस एक्सप्रेस / ಬೀದರ್ - ಮುಂಬೈ ಎಲ್ ಟಿ ಟಿ ಎಕ್ಸ್‌ಪ್ರೆಸ್

The following table shows the schedule of 11076/Bidar - Mumbai LTT Express including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Bidar
.
Departs @ 08:20 (Bidar)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 23:55 (Lokmanya Tilak Terminus)
SMTWTFS

Bidar - Mumbai LTT Express (11076) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. BIDR Bidar 08:20 - - 0.0 1 SCR
2. BHLK Bhalki 08:53 08:54 1m 1 37.4 1 SCR
3. KMNR Kamalnagar 09:24 09:25 1m - 61.5 1 SCR
4. UDGR Udgir 09:49 09:50 1m 1 80.6 1 SCR
5. LTRR Latur Road Junction 11:20 11:30 10m - 113.5 1 SCR
6. LUR Latur 12:10 12:20 10m - 146.5 1 CR
7. UMD Osmanabad 13:45 13:48 3m - 225.5 1 CR
8. BTW Barsi Town 14:26 14:28 2m - 261.5 1 CR
9. KWV Kurduvadi Junction 15:20 15:25 5m 4 298.8 1 CR
10. PUNE Pune Junction 19:50 19:55 5m 1 482.4 1 CR
11. LNL Lonavala 20:53 20:55 2m 2 546.0 1 CR
12. KYN Kalyan Junction 22:27 22:30 3m 7 620.4 1 CR
13. TNA Thane 22:53 22:55 2m 8 638.5 1 CR
14. LTT Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 23:55 - - 655.0 1 CR
Last Updated: 09-Jul-19 12:18 IST

Coach detail

11076 / Bidar - Mumbai LTT Express (बीदर - मुंबई लोकमान्य तिलक टर्मिनस एक्सप्रेस / ಬೀದರ್ - ಮುಂಬೈ ಎಲ್ ಟಿ ಟಿ ಎಕ್ಸ್‌ಪ್ರೆಸ್) train operated by the Central Railway which runs between Bidar and Lokmanya Tilak Terminus. The train leaves from Bidar on at 08:20 hrs and reaches Lokmanya Tilak Terminus at 23:55 hrs

The train, during its journey from Bidar, crosses 12 railway station and terminates at Lokmanya Tilak Terminus. It takes 15 hours and 35 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 655 kilometers.

The return train is 11075.
Loading...