12463 / Rajasthan Sampark Kranti Express
राजस्थान संपर्क क्रांति एक्सप्रेस

The following table shows the schedule of 12463/Rajasthan Sampark Kranti Express including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Delhi Sarai Rohilla
.
Departs @ 22:25 (Delhi Sarai Rohilla)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 09:00 +1 night (Jodhpur Junction)
SMTWTFS

Rajasthan Sampark Kranti Express (12463) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. DEE Delhi Sarai Rohilla 22:25 - 1 0.0 1 NR
2. DEC Delhi Cantonment 22:40 22:42 2m 1 9.7 1 NR
3. AWR Alwar Junction 00:46 00:49 3m 2 152.5 2 NWR
4. JP Jaipur Junction 03:05 03:15 10m 4 303.6 2 NWR
5. MKN Makrana Junction 05:01 05:04 3m 1 423.0 2 NWR
6. DNA Degana Junction 05:47 05:50 3m 1 466.8 2 NWR
7. MTD Merta Road Junction 06:28 06:38 10m 1 510.7 2 NWR
8. JU Jodhpur Junction 09:00 - 4 613.7 2 NWR
Last Updated: 16-Jul-19 21:28 IST

Coach detail

12463 / Rajasthan Sampark Kranti Express (राजस्थान संपर्क क्रांति एक्सप्रेस) train operated by the North Western Railway which runs between Delhi Sarai Rohilla and Jodhpur Junction. The train leaves from Delhi Sarai Rohilla on at 22:25 hrs and reaches Jodhpur Junction at 09:00 hrs

The train, during its journey from Delhi Sarai Rohilla, crosses 6 railway station and terminates at Jodhpur Junction. It takes 10 hours and 35 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 614 kilometers.

The return train is 12464.
Loading...