13146 / Radhikapur - Kolkata Express
राधिकापुर - कोलकाता एक्सप्रेस

The following table shows the schedule of 13146/Radhikapur - Kolkata Express including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Radhikapur
.
Departs @ 17:50 (Radhikapur)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 05:50 +1 night (Kolkata)
SMTWTFS

Radhikapur - Kolkata Express (13146) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. RDP Radhikapur 17:50 - 2 0.0 1 NFR
2. KAJ Kaliyaganj 18:03 18:05 2m 1 12.1 1 NFR
3. RGJ Raiganj 18:25 18:35 10m 1 32.2 1 NFR
4. BOE Barsoi Junction 18:53 18:55 2m 1 53.5 1 NFR
5. HCR Harischandrpur 19:26 19:28 2m 1 88.4 1 NFR
6. BKRD Bhaluka Road F 19:38 19:40 2m 2 98.3 1 NFR
7. SM Samsi 19:57 19:59 2m 1 109.0 1 NFR
8. MLDT Malda Town 21:00 21:10 10m 3 143.7 1 ER
9. NFK New Farakka Junction 21:45 21:50 5m 1 178.8 1 ER
10. DGLE Dhulian Ganga 22:09 22:10 1m 1 193.5 1 ER
11. JRLE Jangipur Road 22:42 22:43 1m 2 223.4 1 ER
12. AZ Azimganj Junction 23:50 23:55 5m 4 258.5 1 ER
13. KGLE Khagraghat Road 00:09 00:10 1m 1 273.1 2 ER
14. SALE Salar 00:59 01:00 1m 1,2 314.3 2 ER
15. KWAE Katwa Junction 01:30 01:32 2m - 331.4 2 ER
16. NDAE Nabadwip Dham 02:04 02:06 2m - 370.8 2 ER
17. ABKA Ambika Kalna 02:28 02:29 1m 1 394.1 2 ER
18. BDC Bandel Junction 04:18 04:20 2m 4 436.4 2 ER
19. NH Naihati Junction 04:44 04:46 2m 2 444.6 2 ER
20. KOAA Kolkata 05:50 - 4,5 479.5 2 ER
Last Updated: 10-Jul-19 13:14 IST
13146 / Radhikapur - Kolkata Express (राधिकापुर - कोलकाता एक्सप्रेस) train operated by the Eastern Railway which runs between Radhikapur and Kolkata. The train leaves from Radhikapur on at 17:50 hrs and reaches Kolkata at 05:50 hrs

The train, during its journey from Radhikapur, crosses 18 railway station and terminates at Kolkata. It takes 12 hours for this train to complete its entire journey of 480 kilometers.

The return train is 13145.
Loading...