15105 / Chhapra - Nautanwa InterCity Express
छपरा - नौतनवा इंटरसिटी एक्सप्रेस - अनारक्षित

The following table shows the schedule of 15105/Chhapra - Nautanwa InterCity Express including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Chhapra Junction
.
Departs @ 06:30 (Chhapra Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 13:55 (Nautanwa)
SMTWTFS

Chhapra - Nautanwa InterCity Express (15105) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. CPR Chhapra Junction 06:30 - 4,5 0.0 1 NER
2. EKMA Ekma 06:56 06:58 2m 1 27.9 1 NER
3. DDA Duraundha Junction 07:14 07:16 2m 1 43.4 1 NER
4. SV Siwan Junction 07:35 07:40 5m 3 61.2 1 NER
5. MW Mairwa 07:58 08:00 2m 1 82.5 1 NER
6. BTK Bankata 08:10 08:11 1m 1 89.0 1 NER
7. BHTR Bhatpar Rani 08:19 08:21 2m 1 97.1 1 NER
8. BTT Bhatni Junction 08:35 08:40 5m 3 109.9 1 NER
9. NRA Nunkhar 08:48 08:49 1m 1 117.2 1 NER
10. DEOS Deoria Sadar 09:00 09:02 2m 1 130.7 1 NER
11. GKP Gorakhpur Junction 10:50 11:00 10m 1 179.8 1 NER
12. PJ Peppeganj 11:40 11:42 2m - 201.8 1 NER
13. ANDN Anand Nagar Junction 12:52 12:57 5m - 221.3 1 NER
14. LIR Lachmipur 13:18 13:20 2m - 241.8 1 NER
15. NTV Nautanwa 13:55 - - 261.5 1 NER
Last Updated: 01-Jul-19 08:40 IST
15105 / Chhapra - Nautanwa InterCity Express (छपरा - नौतनवा इंटरसिटी एक्सप्रेस - अनारक्षित) train operated by the North Eastern Railway which runs between Chhapra Junction and Nautanwa. The train leaves from Chhapra Junction on at 06:30 hrs and reaches Nautanwa at 13:55 hrs

The train, during its journey from Chhapra Junction, crosses 13 railway station and terminates at Nautanwa. It takes 7 hours and 25 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 262 kilometers.

The return train is 15106.
Loading...