18302 / Rayagada - Sambalpur Intercity Express
रायगढ़ - संबलपुर इंटरसिटी एक्सप्रेस

The following table shows the schedule of 18302/Rayagada - Sambalpur Intercity Express including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Rayagada.
Departs @ 14:05 (Rayagada)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 20:20 (Sambalpur Junction)
SMTWTFS

Rayagada - Sambalpur Intercity Express (18302) Schedule

Last Updated: 02-Sep-18 17:16 IST
S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. RGDA Rayagada 14:05 - - 0.0 1 ECoR
2. SPRD Singapuram Road Junction 14:23 14:25 2m - 9.2 1 ECoR
3. THV Therubali 14:33 14:35 2m - 18.8 1 ECoR
4. BMCK Bissam Cuttack 14:56 14:58 2m - 37.8 1 ECoR
5. MNGD Muniguda 15:13 15:15 2m - 54.6 1 ECoR
6. AMB Ambodala 15:33 15:35 2m - 80.0 1 ECoR
7. LJR Lanjigarh Road 15:50 15:52 2m 1 93.4 1 ECoR
8. NRLR Norla Road 16:03 16:05 2m - 104.8 1 ECoR
9. RPRD Rupra Road 16:13 16:15 2m - 111.4 1 ECoR
10. KSNG Kesinga 16:33 16:35 2m 1 127.6 1 ECoR
11. TIG Titlagarh Junction 16:55 17:05 10m - 140.6 1 ECoR
12. BUDM Badmal 17:25 17:27 2m - 160.6 1 ECoR
13. SFC Saintala 17:35 17:37 2m 1 169.3 1 ECoR
14. BLGR Balangir 18:10 18:15 5m - 204.0 1 ECoR
15. LSX Loisingha 18:33 18:35 2m - 222.6 1 ECoR
16. BRPL Barpali 19:02 19:04 2m - 261.0 1 ECoR
17. BRGA Bargarh Road 19:20 19:25 5m - 280.2 1 ECoR
18. ATS Attabira 19:38 19:40 2m 1 298.3 1 ECoR
19. HKG Hirakud 19:55 19:57 2m - 315.4 1 ECoR
20. SBP Sambalpur Junction 20:20 - - 322.7 1 ECoR
18302 / Rayagada - Sambalpur Intercity Express (रायगढ़ - संबलपुर इंटरसिटी एक्सप्रेस) train operated by the East Coast Railway which runs between Rayagada and Sambalpur Junction. The train leaves from Rayagada on at 14:05 hrs and reaches Sambalpur Junction at 20:20 hrs

The train, during its journey from Rayagada, crosses 18 railway station and terminates at Sambalpur Junction. It takes 6 hours and 15 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 323 kilometers.

The return train is 18301.