22410 / Anand Vihar - Gaya Garib Rath Express
आनंद विहार - गया गरीब रथ एक्सप्रेस

The following table shows the schedule of 22410/Anand Vihar - Gaya Garib Rath Express including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Anand Vihar Terminal
.
Departs @ 19:10 (Anand Vihar Terminal)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 10:00 +1 night (Gaya Junction)
SMTWTFS

Anand Vihar - Gaya Garib Rath Express (22410) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. ANVT Anand Vihar Terminal 19:10 - 2 0.0 1 NR
2. GZB Ghaziabad Junction 19:42 19:44 2m 2 12.6 1 NR
3. CNB Kanpur Central 01:30 01:35 5m 5 427.9 2 NCR
4. ALD Allahabad Junction 04:00 04:05 5m 4 622.3 2 NCR
5. DDU Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction 06:28 06:38 10m - 775.0 2 ECR
6. BBU Bhabua Road 07:17 07:18 1m 3 829.6 2 ECR
7. SSM Sasaram Junction 07:50 07:51 1m 3 877.2 2 ECR
8. DOS Dehri On Sone 08:06 08:08 2m 4 895.0 2 ECR
9. AUBR Anugraha Narayan Road 08:21 08:22 1m 3 911.5 2 ECR
10. GAYA Gaya Junction 10:00 - 4 980.1 2 ECR
Last Updated: 14-Jul-19 13:51 IST
22410 / Anand Vihar - Gaya Garib Rath Express (आनंद विहार - गया गरीब रथ एक्सप्रेस) train operated by the Northern Railway which runs between Anand Vihar Terminal and Gaya Junction. The train leaves from Anand Vihar Terminal on at 19:10 hrs and reaches Gaya Junction at 10:00 hrs

The train, during its journey from Anand Vihar Terminal, crosses 8 railway station and terminates at Gaya Junction. It takes 14 hours and 50 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 980 kilometers.

The return train is 22409.
Loading...