PRYJ / Prayagraj Junction
प्रयागराज जंक्शन

Prayagraj Junction (प्रयागराज जंक्शन), station code PRYJ, is a railway station in Prayagraj district of the Indian state of Uttar Pradesh, India. It is under the administrative control of the Prayagraj Division of the North Central Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Prayagraj Junction.

The station also known as Allahabad Railway Station

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Prayagraj Junction have 10 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Prayagraj Junction (PRYJ)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
12310 New Delhi - Rajendra Naga... Raj ECR 00:03 00:05 2m 4
SMTWTFS
12309 Rajendra Nagar Terminal -... Raj ECR 00:10 00:12 2m 1
SMTWTFS
11038 Gorakhpur - Pune Express... Exp CR 00:10 00:30 20m 10
SMTWTFS
20934 Danapur - Udhna SF Expres... SF WR 00:10 00:35 25m 7
SMTWTFS
22406 Anand Vihar - Bhagalpur G... GR NR 00:14 00:16 2m 4
SMTWTFS
12436 Anand Vihar Terminal - Ja... GR ECR 00:14 00:16 2m 4
SMTWTFS
12236 Anand Vihar Terminal - Ma... Hms NR 00:14 00:16 2m 4,5
SMTWTFS
22684 Lucknow - Yesvantpur SF E... SF SWR 00:25 00:45 20m -
SMTWTFS
12559 Shiv Ganga Express SF NER 00:30 00:35 5m 5
SMTWTFS
22970 Varanasi - Okha SF Expres... SF WR 00:40 00:50 10m 10
SMTWTFS
12435 Jaynagar - Anand Vihar Te... GR ECR 00:42 00:44 2m 2
SMTWTFS
22405 Bhagalpur - Anand Vihar G... GR NR 00:42 00:44 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12443 Haldia - Anand Vihar Term... SF NR 00:45 00:50 5m 2,3
SMTWTFS
22857 Santragachi - Anand Vihar... SF SER 00:45 00:50 5m 2
SMTWTFS
20942 Ghazipur City - Bandra Te... SF WR 00:45 00:55 10m 10
SMTWTFS
22197 Pratham Swatantrata Sangr... SF NCR 01:05 01:10 5m 3
SMTWTFS
12395 Ziyarat Express SF ECR 01:05 01:10 5m 2,3
SMTWTFS
12304 Poorva Express SF ER 01:15 01:20 5m 4
SMTWTFS
20801 Magadh Express SF NR 01:15 01:20 5m 3
SMTWTFS
12540 Lucknow - Yesvantpur SF E... SF SWR 01:15 01:40 25m 7
SMTWTFS
22409 Gaya - Anand Vihar Garib ... GR NR 01:20 01:25 5m 3
SMTWTFS
12581 Banaras - New Delhi SF Ex... SF NER 01:30 01:40 10m 6
SMTWTFS
12382 Poorva Express SF ER 01:45 01:50 5m 4,6
SMTWTFS
12669 Ganga Kaveri Express SF SR 01:45 02:10 25m 9,10
SMTWTFS
12988 Ajmer - Sealdah SuperFast... SF NWR 01:50 01:55 5m 6
SMTWTFS
15075 Shaktinagar - Tanakpur Tr... Exp NR 02:20 02:50 30m 9,10
SMTWTFS
15073 Singrauli - Tanakpur Triv... Exp NR 02:20 02:50 30m 9
SMTWTFS
82404 Kashi Mahakal Humsafar (I... Hms NR 02:25 02:30 5m -
SMTWTFS
20817 Bhubaneswar - New Delhi R... Raj ECoR 02:33 02:35 2m -
SMTWTFS
22811 Bhubaneswar - New Delhi R... Raj ECoR 02:33 02:35 2m -
SMTWTFS
12250 Anand Vihar - Howrah Yuva... ACSF ER 02:34 02:36 2m 4
SMTWTFS
12301 Howrah - New Delhi Rajdha... Raj ER 02:43 02:45 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12305 Howrah - New Delhi Rajdha... Raj ER 02:43 02:45 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12423 Dibrugarh - New Delhi Raj... Raj NR 02:53 02:55 2m -
SMTWTFS
20941 Bandra Terminus - Ghazipu... SF WR 03:00 03:10 10m 8,9,10
SMTWTFS
11062 Darbhanga - Lokmanya Tila... Exp CR 03:00 03:20 20m 7,8
SMTWTFS
14006 Lichchhavi Express Exp NR 03:15 03:20 5m 7,8
SMTWTFS
06145 Ranchi - New Delhi Rajdha... Spec NR 03:35 03:37 2m -
SMTWTFS
12453 Ranchi - New Delhi Rajdha... Raj NR 03:35 03:37 2m -
SMTWTFS
20407 Ranchi - New Delhi Rajdha... Raj NR 03:35 03:37 2m -
SMTWTFS
12877 Ranchi - New Delhi Garib ... GR SER 03:40 03:42 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12444 Anand Vihar Terminal - Ha... SF NR 03:45 03:50 5m 4
SMTWTFS
12560 Shiv Ganga Express SF NER 03:45 03:55 10m 5
SMTWTFS
22183 Saket SF Express SF CR 03:50 04:20 30m 10
SMTWTFS
12165 Ratnagiri Superfast Expre... SF CR 03:55 04:20 25m 9
SMTWTFS
22410 Anand Vihar - Gaya Garib ... GR NR 04:00 04:05 5m 4
SMTWTFS
22434 Suhaildev SF Express SF NR 04:00 04:05 5m 8
SMTWTFS
22427 Bhrigu Superfast Express... SF NR 04:00 04:05 5m 6
SMTWTFS
22198 Pratham Swatantrata Sangr... SF NCR 04:00 04:05 5m 4,5
SMTWTFS
12315 Ananya SF Express SF ER 04:00 04:10 10m 2,3
SMTWTFS
14619 Tripura Sundari Express... Exp NR 04:00 04:10 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12349 Bhagalpur - New Delhi Wee... SF ER 04:00 04:10 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12670 Ganga Kaveri Express SF SR 04:05 04:30 25m 9,10
SMTWTFS
15601 Poorvottar Sampark Kranti... SKr NFR 04:08 04:18 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12501 Poorvottar Sampark Kranti... SKr NFR 04:08 04:18 10m 1
SMTWTFS
20933 Udhna - Danapur SF Expres... SF WR 04:10 04:35 25m 7,8
SMTWTFS
12818 Jharkhand Swarna Jayanti ... SF SER 04:15 04:20 5m 5
SMTWTFS
12249 Howrah - Anand Vihar Yuva... ACSF ER 04:18 04:20 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12235 Madhupur - Anand Vihar Te... Hms NR 04:18 04:20 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12817 Jharkhand Swarna Jayanti ... SF SER 04:20 04:25 5m 2,3
SMTWTFS
12873 Jharkhand Swarna Jayanti ... SF SER 04:20 04:30 10m 3
SMTWTFS
12874 Jharkhand Swarna Jayanti ... SF SER 04:20 04:30 10m 5
SMTWTFS
12404 Jaipur - Prayagraj jn SF ... SF NCR 04:45 - - 6
SMTWTFS
12539 Yesvantpur - Lucknow SF E... SF SWR 04:45 05:05 20m -
SMTWTFS
22104 Ayodhya Cantt. - Mumbai L... SF CR 05:00 05:25 25m 9
SMTWTFS
22614 Shraddha Sethu SF Express... SF SR 05:05 05:25 20m -
SMTWTFS
12942 Parasnath SF Express SF WR 05:25 05:30 5m 2
SMTWTFS
15101 Chhapra - Mumbai CSMT Ant... Ant NER 05:25 05:30 5m -
SMTWTFS
12562 Swatantrata Sainani SF Ex... SF ECR 05:25 05:35 10m 4,6
SMTWTFS
12948 Azimabad Express SF WR 05:30 05:35 5m 2,3
SMTWTFS
64591 SubedarGanj - Kanpur Cent... MEMU NCR - 06:00 - 2
SMTWTFS
14115 Dr. Ambedkar Nagar - Pray... Exp NWR 06:00 - - 10
SMTWTFS
54160 Prayagraj jn - Virangana ... Pass NCR - 06:05 - 2
SMTWTFS
12428 Anand Vihar Terminal - Re... SF NR 06:10 06:15 5m 4,5
SMTWTFS
12276 New Delhi - Prayagraj jn ... Hms NCR 06:20 - - 2
SMTWTFS
22438 Anand Vihar (T) - Prayagr... Hms NCR 06:20 - - 6
SMTWTFS
20802 Magadh Express SF NR 06:20 06:25 5m 4,5
SMTWTFS
12323 Howrah - Anand Vihar SF E... SF ER 06:45 06:50 5m 3
SMTWTFS
12815 Nandan Kanan Express SF ECoR 06:45 06:50 5m 2
SMTWTFS
15267 Raxaul - Mumbai LTT Antyo... Ant ECR 06:50 07:15 25m 7,8
SMTWTFS
15559 Darbhanga - Ahmedabad Ant... Ant ECR 06:50 07:15 25m 7,8,9
SMTWTFS
11034 Darbhanga - Pune Gyan Gan... Exp CR 06:50 07:20 30m 7,8
SMTWTFS
12802 Purushottam SF Express... SF ECoR 06:55 07:00 5m 4
SMTWTFS
11107 Bundelkhand Express Exp NCR 06:55 07:15 20m 8
SMTWTFS
12418 Prayagraj Express SF NCR 07:00 - - 1
SMTWTFS
22132 Banaras - Pune Gyan Ganga... SF CR 07:12 07:37 25m 7,8
SMTWTFS
12561 Swatantrata Sainani SF Ex... SF ECR 07:15 07:25 10m 6
SMTWTFS
64596 Prayagraj - Pt. Deen Daya... MEMU NCR 07:20 07:30 10m 7,10
SMTWTFS
12582 New Delhi - Banaras SF Ex... SF NER 07:30 07:40 10m 6
SMTWTFS
15657 Brahmaputra Mail Exp NFR 07:50 08:00 10m 5
SMTWTFS
04052 Anand Vihar Terminal - Va... Exp NR 07:55 08:00 5m -
SMTWTFS
15017 Kashi Express Exp NER 07:55 08:15 20m 8
SMTWTFS
14620 Tripura Sundari Express... Exp NR 08:00 08:10 10m 4,5
SMTWTFS
12350 New Delhi - Bhagalpur Wee... SF ER 08:10 08:20 10m 4
SMTWTFS
11055 Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur Go... Exp CR 08:10 08:35 25m 9,10
SMTWTFS
11059 Mumbai LTT - Chhapra Goda... Exp CR 08:10 08:35 25m 9,10
SMTWTFS
15004 Chauri Chaura Express... Exp NER 08:15 08:20 5m 5
SMTWTFS
02103 Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur SF... SF CR 08:25 08:30 5m -
SMTWTFS
01051 Mumbai LTT - Mau SF Summe... SF CR 08:25 08:30 5m -
SMTWTFS
02105 Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur SF... SF CR 08:25 08:30 5m -
SMTWTFS
22428 Bhrigu SF Express SF NR 08:25 08:35 10m 6
SMTWTFS
14164 Sangam Express Exp NCR 08:35 - - 2
SMTWTFS
09013 Udhna - Banaras SF Summer... SF WR 08:35 08:40 5m -
SMTWTFS
22129 Tulsi Express SF CR 08:45 - - 9
SMTWTFS
12502 Poorvottar Sampark Kranti... SKr NFR 08:45 08:55 10m 4
SMTWTFS
15602 Poorvottar Sampark Kranti... SKr NFR 08:45 08:55 10m 4
SMTWTFS
63237 Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya ... MEMU ECR 09:10 09:20 10m 1,2
SMTWTFS
18101 Tatanagar - Jammu Tawi Ex... Exp SER 09:20 09:30 10m 3
SMTWTFS
15483 Sikkim Mahananda Express... Exp NFR 09:30 09:35 5m 3
SMTWTFS
11061 Lokmanya Tilak Terminus -... Exp CR 09:35 10:00 25m 8
SMTWTFS
22442 Kanpur - Chitrakoot Inter... SF NCR 09:45 09:55 10m 2
SMTWTFS
18309 Sambalpur - Jammu Tawi Ex... Exp ECoR 09:50 09:55 5m 2,3
SMTWTFS
02104 Gorakhpur - Mumbai LTT SF... SF CR 09:55 10:00 5m -
SMTWTFS
02106 Gorakhpur - Mumbai LTT SF... SF CR 09:55 10:00 5m -
SMTWTFS
01052 Mau - Mumbai LTT SF Summe... SF CR 09:55 10:05 10m -
SMTWTFS
12791 Secunderabad - Danapur SF... SF SCR 10:00 10:20 20m 7
SMTWTFS
18609 Ranchi - Mumbai LTT Expre... Exp SER 10:00 10:30 30m 7,8
SMTWTFS
12311 Kalka Mail SF ER 10:40 10:50 10m 1
SMTWTFS
18205 Durg - Nautanwa Express... Exp SECR 10:40 11:00 20m 9,10
SMTWTFS
22805 Bhubaneswar - Anand Vihar... SF ECoR 10:55 11:00 5m 3
SMTWTFS
22103 Mumbai LTT - Ayodhya Cant... SF CR 11:15 11:40 25m -
SMTWTFS
12938 Garba SF Express SF WR 11:30 11:35 5m 2,3
SMTWTFS
15632 Guwahati - Barmer Express... Exp NFR 11:30 11:35 5m 1
SMTWTFS
15634 Guwahati - Bikaner Expres... Exp NFR 11:30 11:35 5m -
SMTWTFS
12496 Pratap SF Express SF NWR 11:30 11:35 5m 2,3
SMTWTFS
12487 Seemanchal Express SF NR 11:50 11:55 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12987 Sealdah - Ajmer Superfast... SF NWR 12:00 12:05 5m 3
SMTWTFS
11054 Azamgarh - Mumbai LTT Wee... Exp CR 12:00 12:20 20m 7
SMTWTFS
22436 New Delhi - Varanasi Vand... VB NR 12:08 12:10 2m 5
SMTWTFS
15160 Sarnath Express Exp NER 12:10 12:35 25m 9
SMTWTFS
12307 Howrah - Jodhpur SF Expre... SF ER 12:15 12:20 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22307 Howrah - Bikaner SF Expre... SF ER 12:15 12:20 5m -
SMTWTFS
12505 North East Express SF NFR 12:25 12:30 5m 1
SMTWTFS
04152 Mumbai LTT - Kanpur Centr... SF NCR 12:40 12:45 5m -
SMTWTFS
12293 Mumbai LTT - Prayagraj jn... Drnt CR 12:45 - - 9,10
SMTWTFS
22683 Yesvantpur - Lucknow SF E... SF SWR 12:45 13:05 20m -
SMTWTFS
53345 Chopan - Prayagraj jn Pas... Pass ECR 12:55 - - 2
SMTWTFS
22432 Udhampur - Prayagraj jn S... SF NCR 13:00 - - 10
SMTWTFS
01055 Mumbai LTT - Banaras SF T... SF CR 13:00 13:10 10m -
SMTWTFS
04142 Udhampur - Prayagraj SF S... Exp NCR 13:20 - - -
SMTWTFS
53346 Prayagraj jn - Chopan Pas... Pass ECR - 14:40 - 1
SMTWTFS
15159 Sarnath Express Exp NER 15:15 15:35 20m 7
SMTWTFS
14116 Prayagraj - Dr. Ambedkar ... Exp NWR - 15:20 - 10
SMTWTFS
18102 Jammu Tawi - Tatanagar (M... Exp SER 15:22 15:32 10m 6
SMTWTFS
22308 Bikaner - Howrah SF Expre... SF ER 15:40 15:45 5m -
SMTWTFS
12308 Jodhpur-Howrah SF Express... SF ER 15:40 15:45 5m 4,5
SMTWTFS
11071 Kamayani Express Exp CR 15:45 16:10 25m 8
SMTWTFS
04141 Prayagraj - Udhampur SF F... Exp NCR - 15:50 - -
SMTWTFS
15018 Kashi Express Exp NER 15:50 16:10 20m 9,10
SMTWTFS
12816 New Delhi - Puri (Nandan ... SF ECoR 15:55 16:05 10m 4,5
SMTWTFS
22431 Prayagraj jn - Udhampur S... SF NCR - 16:00 - 10
SMTWTFS
12506 North East Express SF NFR 16:05 16:15 10m 4,5
SMTWTFS
15268 Mumbai LTT - Raxaul Antyo... Ant ECR 16:10 16:30 20m 9,10
SMTWTFS
11033 Pune - Darbhanga Gyan Gan... Exp CR 16:10 16:35 25m 7,8
SMTWTFS
18610 Mumbai LTT - Ranchi Weekl... Exp SER 16:10 16:35 25m 10
SMTWTFS
11037 Pune - Gorakhpur Express... Exp CR 16:10 16:35 25m 7
SMTWTFS
11056 Gorakhpur - Mumbai Lokman... Exp CR 16:15 16:40 25m 9,10
SMTWTFS
11060 Chhapra - Mumbai LTT Goda... Exp CR 16:15 16:40 25m 9,10
SMTWTFS
22806 Anand Vihar - Bhubaneswar... SF ECoR 16:25 16:30 5m 4
SMTWTFS
12324 Anand Vihar - Howrah SF E... SF ER 16:25 16:30 5m 4
SMTWTFS
22435 Varanasi - New Delhi Vand... VB NR 16:35 16:37 2m 6
SMTWTFS
12396 Ziyarat Express SF ECR 16:40 16:50 10m 4,5
SMTWTFS
22967 Ahmedabad - Prayagraj SF ... SF WR 16:50 - - 10
SMTWTFS
12312 Kalka Mail SF ER 16:50 17:00 10m 4
SMTWTFS
22131 Pune - Banaras Gyan Ganga... SF CR 17:00 17:20 20m 7,8
SMTWTFS
12488 Seemanchal Express SF NR 17:05 17:10 5m 4
SMTWTFS
18310 Jammu Tawi - Sambalpur Ex... Exp ECoR 17:10 17:20 10m 4,5
SMTWTFS
82403 Kashi Mahakal Humsafar (I... Hms NR 17:30 17:35 5m -
SMTWTFS
14163 Sangam Express Exp NCR - 17:45 - 1
SMTWTFS
14005 Lichchhavi Express Exp NR 18:00 18:10 10m 6
SMTWTFS
15484 Sikkim Mahananda Express... Exp NFR 18:05 18:10 5m 4
SMTWTFS
12294 Prayagraj jn - Mumbai LTT... Drnt CR - 18:10 - 10
SMTWTFS
04151 Kanpur Central - Mumbai L... Prm NCR 18:10 18:15 5m 4,5
SMTWTFS
11053 Mumbai LTT - Azamgarh Wee... Exp CR 18:10 18:25 15m 8
SMTWTFS
22441 Chitrakoot - Kanpur Inter... SF NCR 18:20 18:30 10m 2
SMTWTFS
63238 SubedarGanj - Pt. Deen Da... MEMU ECR 18:25 18:35 10m 2
SMTWTFS
22184 Saket SF Express SF WCR 18:25 18:50 25m 9,10
SMTWTFS
22130 Tulsi Express (PT) SF CR - 18:30 - 10
SMTWTFS
19422 Patna - Ahmedabad Weekly ... Exp WR 18:40 19:00 20m 9,10
SMTWTFS
54159 Virangana Lakshmibai - Pr... Pass NCR 18:45 - - 3
SMTWTFS
01027 Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur Su... Exp CR 18:50 19:15 25m -
SMTWTFS
01025 Mumbai LTT - Ballia Summe... Exp CR 18:50 19:15 25m -
SMTWTFS
22968 Prayagraj - Ahmedabad SF ... SF WR - 19:00 - 10
SMTWTFS
15658 Brahmaputra Mail Exp NFR 19:00 19:10 10m 2
SMTWTFS
11072 Kamayani Express Exp CR 19:15 19:35 20m 7
SMTWTFS
12801 Purushottam SF Express... SF ECoR 19:20 19:30 10m 1,3
SMTWTFS
12397 Mahabodhi SF Express SF ECR 19:30 19:40 10m 3
SMTWTFS
12792 Danapur - Secunderabad SF... SF SCR 19:45 20:05 20m 7,8
SMTWTFS
22466 Baba Baidyanath Dham Deog... SF NR 19:50 19:52 2m 4
SMTWTFS
22460 Baba Baidyanath Dham Deog... Hms NR 19:53 19:55 2m 4
SMTWTFS
18206 Nautanwa - Durg Express... Exp SECR 19:55 20:25 30m 9,10
SMTWTFS
15102 Mumbai CSMT - Chhapra Ant... Ant NER 20:00 20:05 5m -
SMTWTFS
64595 Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya ... MEMU NCR 20:15 20:25 10m 2
SMTWTFS
09014 Banaras - Udhna SF Summer... SF WR 20:20 20:25 5m -
SMTWTFS
19421 Ahmedabad - Patna Weekly ... Exp WR 20:20 20:40 20m 7,8
SMTWTFS
15560 Ahmedabad - Darbhanga Ant... Ant ECR 20:20 20:45 25m 9,10
SMTWTFS
12398 Mahabodhi SF Express SF ECR 20:25 20:30 5m 4,5
SMTWTFS
22433 Suhaildev SF Express SF NR 20:25 20:30 5m 8,9,10
SMTWTFS
15003 Chauri Chaura Express... Exp NER 20:55 21:05 10m 6
SMTWTFS
11108 Bundelkhand Express Exp NCR 20:55 21:20 25m 7,8
SMTWTFS
12427 Rewa - Anand Vihar Termin... SF NR 21:10 21:15 5m 2
SMTWTFS
15631 Barmer - Guwahati Express... Exp NFR 21:25 21:35 10m 4
SMTWTFS
15633 Bikaner - Guwahati Expres... Exp NFR 21:25 21:35 10m -
SMTWTFS
12947 Azimabad Express SF WR 21:25 21:35 10m 4
SMTWTFS
12381 Poorva Express SF ER 21:35 21:40 5m 7
SMTWTFS
01028 Gorakhpur - Mumbai LTT Su... Exp CR 21:35 21:55 20m -
SMTWTFS
01026 Ballia - Mumbai LTT Summe... Exp CR 21:35 21:55 20m -
SMTWTFS
12303 Poorva Express SF ER 21:40 21:45 5m 3
SMTWTFS
04051 Varanasi - Anand Vihar Te... Exp NR 21:45 21:50 5m -
SMTWTFS
22858 Anand Vihar Terminal - Sa... SF SER 22:00 22:05 5m 4
SMTWTFS
15074 Tanakpur - Singrauli Triv... Exp NR 22:00 22:20 20m 9,10
SMTWTFS
15076 Tanakpur - Shaktinagar Tr... Exp NR 22:00 22:20 20m 9,10
SMTWTFS
12495 Pratap Superfast Express... SF NWR 22:05 22:10 5m 4,5
SMTWTFS
12937 Garba SF Express SF WR 22:05 22:10 5m 4,5
SMTWTFS
12941 Parasnath SF Express SF WR 22:05 22:10 5m 5
SMTWTFS
12316 Ananya SuperFast Express... SF ER 22:05 22:10 5m 5
SMTWTFS
12417 Prayagraj Express SF NCR - 22:10 - 1
SMTWTFS
22613 Shraddha Sethu SF Express... SF SR 22:10 22:35 25m -
SMTWTFS
22669 Ernakulam - Patna SF Expr... SF SR 22:10 22:35 25m 8
SMTWTFS
22535 Rameswaram - Banaras Week... SF NER 22:10 22:35 25m 9,10
SMTWTFS
22437 Prayagraj - Anand Vihar (... Hms NCR - 22:20 - 6
SMTWTFS
22536 Banaras - Rameswaram Week... Exp NER 22:20 22:40 20m 9,10
SMTWTFS
22459 Baba Baidyanath Dham Deog... Hms NR 22:26 22:28 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12275 Prayagraj jn - New Delhi ... Hms NCR - 22:30 - 1
SMTWTFS
22465 Baba Baidyanath Dham Deog... SF NR 22:36 22:38 2m 2,3
SMTWTFS
01056 Banaras - Mumbai LTT SF T... SF CR 22:40 22:45 5m -
SMTWTFS
22969 Okha - Varanasi SF Expres... SF WR 22:55 23:05 10m 8,9,10
SMTWTFS
12878 New Delhi - Ranchi Garib ... GR SER 23:00 23:02 2m 4
SMTWTFS
12454 New Delhi-Ranchi Rajdhani... Raj NR 23:00 23:02 2m 4
SMTWTFS
06146 New Delhi - Ranchi Rajdha... Spec NR 23:00 23:02 2m -
SMTWTFS
20408 New Delhi - Ranchi Rajdha... Raj NR 23:00 23:02 2m -
SMTWTFS
12166 Ratnagiri SF Express SF CR 23:05 23:30 25m 7,8
SMTWTFS
12403 Prayagraj jn - Jaipur SF ... SF NCR - 23:10 - 6
SMTWTFS
12424 New Delhi - Dibrugarh Raj... Raj NR 23:10 23:12 2m -
SMTWTFS
12306 New Delhi - Howrah Rajdha... Raj ER 23:43 23:45 2m 4
SMTWTFS
12302 New Delhi - Howrah Rajdha... Raj ER 23:43 23:45 2m 4
SMTWTFS
22812 New Delhi - Bhubaneswar R... Raj ECoR 23:53 23:55 2m 4
SMTWTFS
20818 New Delhi - Bhubaneswar R... Raj ECoR 23:53 23:55 2m -
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Prayagraj Junction by train, get complete information about PRYJ / Prayagraj Junction station, nearest airport to Prayagraj Junction. Complete list of trains to and from Prayagraj Junction

Loading...
Prayagraj Junction