22414 / Hazrat Nizamuddin - Madgaon Rajdhani Express
हजरत निजामुद्दीन - मडगांव राजधानी एक्सप्रेस

The following table shows the schedule of 22414/Hazrat Nizamuddin - Madgaon Rajdhani Express including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Hazrat Nizamuddin
.
Departs @ 10:55 (Hazrat Nizamuddin)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 14:20 +1 night (Madgaon Junction)
SMTWTFS

Hazrat Nizamuddin - Madgaon Rajdhani Express (22414) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. NZM Hazrat Nizamuddin 10:55 - 5 0.0 1 NR
2. KOTA Kota Junction 15:20 15:30 10m 2 458.2 1 WCR
3. BRC Vadodara Junction 22:20 22:38 18m 3 985.6 1 WR
4. ST Surat 00:10 00:13 3m 2 1115.3 2 WR
5. BSR Vasai Road 03:10 03:15 5m 7 1331.4 2 WR
6. PNVL Panvel Junction 04:25 04:30 5m 7 1394.7 2 CR
7. RN Ratnagiri 09:00 09:05 5m 1 1672.9 2 KR
8. KUDL Kudal 11:06 11:08 2m 1 1812.6 2 KR
9. THVM Thivim 12:15 12:17 2m 1 1862.8 2 KR
10. MAO Madgaon Junction 14:20 - 3 1909.0 2 KR
Last Updated: 14-Jul-19 13:52 IST

Coach detail

22414 / Hazrat Nizamuddin - Madgaon Rajdhani Express (हजरत निजामुद्दीन - मडगांव राजधानी एक्सप्रेस) train operated by the Northern Railway which runs between Hazrat Nizamuddin and Madgaon Junction. The train leaves from Hazrat Nizamuddin on at 10:55 hrs and reaches Madgaon Junction at 14:20 hrs

The train, during its journey from Hazrat Nizamuddin, crosses 8 railway station and terminates at Madgaon Junction. It takes 27 hours and 25 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 1909 kilometers.

The return train is 22413.
Loading...