KOTA / Kota Junction
कोटा जंक्शन

Kota Junction (कोटा जंक्शन), station code KOTA, is a railway station in Kota district of the Indian state of Rajasthan, India. It is under the administrative control of the Kota Division of the West Central Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Kota Junction.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Kota Junction have 5 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Kota Junction (KOTA)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
04715 Bikaner - Sainagar Shirdi... SF NWR 00:05 00:10 5m -
SMTWTFS
12964 Mewar SF Express SF NWR 00:05 00:20 15m 1
SMTWTFS
20972 Shalimar - Udaipur City W... SF NWR 00:10 00:30 20m 4
SMTWTFS
22922 Gorakhpur - Bandra Termin... Ant WR 00:15 00:25 10m 2
SMTWTFS
09112 Gorakhpur - Vadodara Spec... Exp WR 00:25 00:35 10m -
SMTWTFS
09075 Mumbai Central - Kathgoda... SF WR 00:25 00:35 10m 1
SMTWTFS
20921 Bandra Terminus - Lucknow... SF WR 00:30 00:35 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12974 Jaipur - Indore SF Expres... SF NWR 00:30 00:40 10m 2
SMTWTFS
20958 New Delhi - Indore SF Exp... SF WR 00:30 00:40 10m 2
SMTWTFS
12963 Mewar SF Express SF NWR 00:30 00:50 20m 3
SMTWTFS
04711 Bikaner - Bandra Terminus... Exp NWR 00:35 00:40 5m 2
SMTWTFS
01906 Ahmedabad - Kanpur Centra... SF NCR 00:40 00:45 5m 1
SMTWTFS
04166 Ahmedabad - Agra Cantt. S... SF NCR 00:40 00:45 5m 1
SMTWTFS
04168 Ahmedabad - Agra Cantt. S... SF NCR 00:40 00:45 5m 1
SMTWTFS
03110 Vadodara - Sealdah Specia... SF ER 00:40 00:45 5m -
SMTWTFS
06634 Bina - Kota MEMU Express ... MEMU WCR 00:50 - - 3
SMTWTFS
04126 Bandra Terminus - Subedar... SF NCR 00:50 00:55 5m 1
SMTWTFS
09185 Mumbai Central - Kanpur A... SF WR 00:55 01:00 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12263 Pune - Hazrat Nizamuddin ... Drnt NR 00:55 01:05 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12493 Darshan SF Express SF NR 00:55 01:05 10m 1
SMTWTFS
05053 Gorakhpur - Bandra Termin... Exp NER 01:00 01:05 5m 2
SMTWTFS
22673 Bhagat Ki Kothi - Mannarg... SF SR 01:00 01:10 10m 2
SMTWTFS
22632 Anuvrat AC Super Fast Exp... ACSF SR 01:00 01:10 10m 2
SMTWTFS
18208 Ajmer - Durg Weekly Expre... Exp SECR 01:00 01:25 25m 4
SMTWTFS
18214 Ajmer - Durg Weekly Expre... Exp SECR 01:00 01:25 25m 4
SMTWTFS
22175 Nagpur - Jaipur Weekly SF... SF CR 01:05 01:20 15m 1
SMTWTFS
09715 Hisar - Tirupati SF Speci... SF NWR 01:10 01:20 10m 2
SMTWTFS
19670 Patliputra - Udaipur City... Hms NWR 01:20 01:40 20m 3
SMTWTFS
09716 Tirupati - Hisar Special ... SF NWR 01:25 01:30 5m 1
SMTWTFS
04165 Agra Cantt. - Ahmedabad S... SF NCR 01:25 01:35 10m 2
SMTWTFS
01905 Kanpur Central - Ahmedaba... SF NCR 01:25 01:35 10m 2
SMTWTFS
04167 Agra Cantt. - Ahmedabad S... SF NCR 01:25 01:35 10m 2
SMTWTFS
09622 Bandra Terminus - Ajmer S... SF NWR 01:30 01:35 5m 1
SMTWTFS
09418 Danapur - Ahmedabad Speci... Exp WR 01:30 01:40 10m 2
SMTWTFS
12925 Paschim SF Express SF WR 01:45 01:55 10m 1
SMTWTFS
22176 Jaipur - Nagpur Weekly SF... SF CR 01:55 02:10 15m 2
SMTWTFS
19713 Jaipur - Kurnool City Exp... Exp NWR 02:00 02:10 10m 2
SMTWTFS
09111 /Vadodara - Gorakhpur Spe... SF WR 02:00 02:10 10m -
SMTWTFS
12911 Valsad - Haridwar SF Expr... SF WR 02:05 02:10 5m 2
SMTWTFS
22917 Mumbai Bandra Terminus - ... SF WR 02:05 02:10 5m 1
SMTWTFS
20813 Puri - Jodhpur SF Express... SF ECoR 02:05 02:15 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12967 MGR Chennai Central - Jai... SF NWR 02:20 02:30 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12969 Coimbatore - Jaipur SF Ex... SF NWR 02:20 02:30 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12975 Mysuru - Jaipur SF Expres... SF NWR 02:20 02:30 10m 1
SMTWTFS
19714 Kurnool City - Jaipur Exp... Exp NWR 02:20 02:30 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12284 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Ernak... Drnt NR 02:20 02:30 10m 2
SMTWTFS
12494 Darshan SF Express SF NR 02:20 02:30 10m 2
SMTWTFS
14814 Bhopal - Jodhpur Express... Exp NWR 02:20 02:45 25m 3
SMTWTFS
09195 Vadodara - Mau Special Fa... SF WR 02:30 02:40 10m -
SMTWTFS
12476 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Ka... SF NR 02:45 02:55 10m 2
SMTWTFS
12478 Sri Mata Vaishno Devi Kat... SF NR 02:45 02:55 10m 2
SMTWTFS
12472 Swaraj Express SF NR 02:45 02:55 10m 2
SMTWTFS
12474 Sarvodaya Express SF NR 02:45 02:55 10m 2
SMTWTFS
09569 Rajkot - Barauni Special ... Exp WR 02:55 03:05 10m -
SMTWTFS
19020 Haridwar - Mumbai Bandra ... Exp WR 03:05 03:15 10m 2
SMTWTFS
01920 Ahmedabad - Agra Cantt. S... SF NCR 03:05 03:15 10m -
SMTWTFS
12951 Mumbai Central - New Delh... Raj WR 03:15 03:20 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12416 New Delhi - Indore Interc... SF NR 03:25 03:35 10m 2
SMTWTFS
12973 Indore-Jaipur SF Express... SF NWR 03:35 03:45 10m 1
SMTWTFS
22210 New Delhi - Mumbai Centra... Drnt WR 03:45 03:55 10m 2
SMTWTFS
22918 Haridwar - Mumbai Bandra ... SF WR 03:45 03:55 10m 2
SMTWTFS
12912 Haridwar - Valsad SF Expr... SF WR 03:45 03:55 10m 2
SMTWTFS
22634 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Thiru... SF SR 03:45 03:55 10m 2
SMTWTFS
07124 Udaipur City - Secunderab... Exp SCR 03:50 04:00 10m -
SMTWTFS
01492 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Pune ... Exp CR 03:55 04:00 5m -
SMTWTFS
12953 August Kranti Tejas Rajdh... Raj WR 04:05 04:15 10m 1
SMTWTFS
15636 Guwahati - Okha Dwarka Ex... Exp NFR 04:20 04:30 10m 2
SMTWTFS
15668 Kamakhya - Gandhidham Exp... Exp NFR 04:20 04:30 10m 2
SMTWTFS
22942 MCTM Udhampur - Indore We... SF WR 04:20 04:30 10m 2
SMTWTFS
22941 Indore - MCTM Udhampur We... SF WR 04:30 04:40 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12247 Mumbai Bandra Terminus - ... ACSF WR 04:35 04:40 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12909 Bandra Terminal - Hazrat ... GR WR 04:35 04:40 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12907 Maharashtra Sampark Krant... SKr WR 04:35 04:40 5m 1
SMTWTFS
59834 Mandsor - Kota Passenger... Pass WCR 04:45 - - -
SMTWTFS
01919 Agra Cantt. - Ahmedabad S... SF NCR 04:45 04:50 5m -
SMTWTFS
19816 Kota - Mandsor InterCity ... Exp NR - 04:50 - 1A
SMTWTFS
07123 Secunderabad - Udaipur Ci... Exp SCR 04:55 05:05 10m -
SMTWTFS
22631 Anuvrat AC SF Express... ACSF SR 04:55 05:05 10m 1
SMTWTFS
22674 Mannargudi - Bhagat ki Ko... SF SR 05:00 05:05 5m 1
SMTWTFS
19808 Hisar - Kota Express Exp WCR 05:15 - - 1A
SMTWTFS
19814 Hisar - Kota Express Exp WCR 05:15 - - 1A
SMTWTFS
12979 Mumbai Bandra Terminus - ... SF NWR 05:20 05:25 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22933 Mumbai Bandra Terminus - ... SF WR 05:20 05:25 5m 1
SMTWTFS
18574 Bhagat Ki Kothi - Visakha... Exp ECoR 05:20 05:40 20m 4
SMTWTFS
19818 Haldighati Express Exp WCR 05:20 05:45 25m 2
SMTWTFS
19608 Madar (Ajmer) - Kolkata E... Exp NWR 05:25 05:50 25m 4
SMTWTFS
20971 Udaipur City - Shalimar W... SF NWR 05:30 05:50 20m 4
SMTWTFS
18010 Ajmer-Santragachi Weekly ... Exp SER 05:30 05:50 20m 4
SMTWTFS
06648 Kota - Chaumahla MEMU Spe... MEMU WCR - 05:45 - -
SMTWTFS
59804 Kota - Ratlam Passenger... Pass WCR - 05:55 - 2
SMTWTFS
12059 Kota - Hazrat Nizamuddin ... JShtb WCR - 06:15 - 1A
SMTWTFS
22976 Ramnagar - Bandra Terminu... SF WR 06:25 06:35 10m 2
SMTWTFS
22443 Kanpur Central - Mumbai B... SF NCR 06:25 06:35 10m 2
SMTWTFS
15635 Okha - Guwahati Dwarka Ex... Exp NFR 06:25 06:35 10m 1
SMTWTFS
15667 Gandhidham - Kamakhya Exp... Exp NFR 06:25 06:35 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12947 Azimabad Express SF WR 06:25 06:35 10m 1
SMTWTFS
22983 Kota - Indore Superfast E... SF WCR - 06:30 - 3
SMTWTFS
09186 Kanpur Anwarganj - Mumbai... SF WR 06:30 06:40 10m 2
SMTWTFS
09076 Kathgodam - Mumbai Centra... SF WR 06:35 06:45 10m 2
SMTWTFS
22633 Thiruvananthapuram Centra... SF SR 06:45 06:55 10m 1
SMTWTFS
22413 Madgaon - Hazrat Nizamudd... Raj NR 06:45 06:55 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12431 Thiruvananthapuram Centra... Raj NR 06:45 06:55 10m 1
SMTWTFS
20922 Lucknow Jn. - Bandra Term... SF WR 06:50 07:00 10m 2,3
SMTWTFS
12181 Dayodaya SF Express SF WCR 06:50 07:10 20m 4
SMTWTFS
59838 Kota - Jhalawar City Pass... Pass WCR - 06:55 - 3,4
SMTWTFS
06622 Sawai Madhopur - Kota MEM... MEMU WCR 06:55 - - -
SMTWTFS
12903 Golden Temple Mail SF WR 07:05 07:15 10m 1
SMTWTFS
59813 Kota - Agra Yamuna Bridge... Pass WCR - 07:15 - 1A
SMTWTFS
19812 Etawah - Kota Express... Exp WCR 07:25 - - 3
SMTWTFS
06616 Kota - Nagda MEMU Special... MEMU WCR - 07:30 - -
SMTWTFS
12955 Mumbai Central - Jaipur G... SF WR 07:45 07:55 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12449 Goa Sampark Kranti Expres... SKr NR 08:10 08:20 10m 1
SMTWTFS
05913 Kota - Yamuna Bridge Agra... Pass WCR - 08:15 - 1A
SMTWTFS
06613 Jhalawar City - Kota MEMU... MEMU WCR 08:20 - - -
SMTWTFS
11603 Kota - Bina MEMU Express... MEMU WCR - 08:30 - 3
SMTWTFS
12937 Garba SF Express SF WR 09:00 09:10 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12977 Marusagar SF Express SF NWR 09:00 09:10 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12941 Parasnath SF Express SF WR 09:00 09:10 10m 1
SMTWTFS
22969 Okha - Varanasi SF Expres... SF WR 09:00 09:10 10m 1
SMTWTFS
18573 Vishakhapatnam - Bhagat K... Exp ECoR 09:05 09:25 20m 4
SMTWTFS
09451 Gandhidham - Bhagalpur Sp... Exp WR 09:35 09:45 10m 1
SMTWTFS
04712 Bandra Terminus - Bikaner... Exp NWR 09:40 09:45 5m 1
SMTWTFS
09047 Vapi - Malda Town Special... Exp WR 09:40 09:50 10m -
SMTWTFS
22998 Shri Ganganagar - Jhalawa... SF NWR 09:50 10:00 10m 2
SMTWTFS
22209 Mumbai Central - New Delh... Drnt WR 10:00 10:05 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12239 Mumbai Central - Hisar AC... Drnt WR 10:00 10:05 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22982 Sriganganagar - Kota SF E... SF WCR 10:05 - - 3
SMTWTFS
12904 Golden Temple Mail SF WR 10:10 10:20 10m 2
SMTWTFS
12939 Pune - Jaipur SF Express... SF NWR 10:15 10:25 10m 1
SMTWTFS
01491 Pune - Hazrat Nizamuddin ... SF CR 10:15 10:25 10m -
SMTWTFS
18207 Durg - Ajmer Weekly Expre... Exp SECR 10:25 10:50 25m 4
SMTWTFS
19819 Kota - Vadodara Express... Exp WCR - 10:30 - 3A
SMTWTFS
09628 Solapur - Ajmer Special F... SF NWR 10:30 10:35 5m 1
SMTWTFS
18213 Durg - Ajmer Weekly Expre... Exp SECR 10:30 10:50 20m 4
SMTWTFS
12402 Nanda Devi AC SF Express... ACSF NR 10:35 - - 1A
SMTWTFS
05054 Bandra Terminus - Gorakhp... Exp NER 10:40 10:45 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12432 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Thiru... Raj NR 10:40 10:50 10m 2
SMTWTFS
12264 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Pune ... Drnt NR 10:40 10:50 10m 2
SMTWTFS
22414 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Madga... Raj NR 10:40 10:50 10m 2
SMTWTFS
09097 Bandra Terminus - Shri Ma... ACSF WR 10:55 11:05 10m 1
SMTWTFS
22656 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Ernak... SF SR 11:00 11:10 10m 2
SMTWTFS
22654 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Thiru... SF SR 11:00 11:10 10m 2
SMTWTFS
03109 Sealdah - Vadodara Specia... SF ER 11:00 11:10 10m -
SMTWTFS
12450 Goa Sampark Kranti Expres... SKr NR 11:20 11:30 10m 2
SMTWTFS
20941 Bandra Terminus - Ghazipu... SF WR 11:40 11:50 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12283 Ernakulam - Hazrat Nizamu... Drnt NR 11:40 11:50 10m 1
SMTWTFS
20846 Bikaner - Bilaspur Superf... SF SECR 11:50 12:00 10m 2
SMTWTFS
20844 Bhagat Ki Kothi - Bilaspu... SF SECR 11:50 12:00 10m 2
SMTWTFS
13239 Patna - Kota Express Exp ECR 11:55 - - 4
SMTWTFS
13237 Patna - Kota Express Exp ECR 11:55 - - 4
SMTWTFS
13424 Ajmer - Bhagalpur Weekly ... Exp ER 12:00 12:20 20m 4
SMTWTFS
19038 Barauni - Bandra Terminus... Exp WR 12:10 12:20 10m 2,3
SMTWTFS
09183 Mumbai Central - Banaras ... ACExp WR 12:10 12:20 10m 1
SMTWTFS
59837 Jhalawar City - Kota Pass... Pass WCR 12:15 - - -
SMTWTFS
12465 Ranthambhore SF Express... SF NWR 12:25 12:35 10m 1
SMTWTFS
22970 Varanasi - Okha SF Expres... SF WR 12:30 12:40 10m 2
SMTWTFS
20986 Martyr Captain Tushar Mah... SF WCR 12:40 - - 2,3
SMTWTFS
06647 Chau Mahla - Kota MEMU Sp... MEMU WCR 12:45 - - -
SMTWTFS
19037 Bandra Terminus - Barauni... Exp WR 12:45 12:55 10m 1
SMTWTFS
09621 Ajmer - Bandra Terminus S... SF NWR 13:00 13:05 5m 2
SMTWTFS
09048 Malda Town - Vapi Special... Exp WR 13:10 13:20 10m -
SMTWTFS
19103 Ratlam - Kota MEMU Expres... MEMU WR 13:25 - - 1
SMTWTFS
09570 Barauni - Rajkot Special ... Exp WR 13:35 13:45 10m -
SMTWTFS
19104 Kota - Ratlam MEMU Expres... MEMU WR - 13:40 - 3
SMTWTFS
09100 Kota - Ratlam MEMU Specia... MEMU WR - 13:40 - -
SMTWTFS
09184 Banaras - Mumbai Central ... ACExp WR 13:40 13:50 10m 2
SMTWTFS
20942 Ghazipur City - Bandra Te... SF WR 13:45 13:55 10m 2
SMTWTFS
12466 Ranthambhore SF Express... SF NWR 14:05 14:15 10m 2
SMTWTFS
09310 New Delhi - Indore Specia... SF WR 14:35 14:45 10m -
SMTWTFS
09452 Bhagalpur - Gandhidham Sp... Exp WR 14:50 15:00 10m 1
SMTWTFS
09627 Ajmer - Solapur Special F... SF NWR 15:00 15:05 5m 2
SMTWTFS
06633 Kota - Bina MEMU Express ... MEMU WCR - 15:15 - 3
SMTWTFS
09196 Mau - Vadodara Special Fa... SF WR 15:25 15:35 10m -
SMTWTFS
59840 Kota Jhalawar City Passen... Pass WCR - 15:35 - 3
SMTWTFS
13423 Bhagalpur - Ajmer Express... Exp ER 15:40 16:00 20m 3
SMTWTFS
12940 Jaipur - Pune SF Express... SF NWR 15:50 16:00 10m 2
SMTWTFS
12978 Marusagar SF Express SF NWR 15:50 16:00 10m 2
SMTWTFS
05914 Agra Fort - Kota Passenge... Pass WCR 16:20 - - -
SMTWTFS
22653 Thiruvananthapuram - Hazr... SF SR 16:25 16:30 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22655 Ernakulam - Hazrat Nizamu... SF SR 16:25 16:30 5m 1
SMTWTFS
20985 Kota - Martyr Captain Tus... SF WCR - 16:35 - 1
SMTWTFS
19803 Kota - Shri Mata Vaishno ... Exp WCR - 16:35 - 1
SMTWTFS
22934 Jaipur - Bandra Terminus ... SF WR 16:35 16:40 5m 2
SMTWTFS
04716 Sainagar Shirdi - Bikaner... SF NWR 16:40 16:45 5m -
SMTWTFS
20845 Bilaspur - Bikaner SF Exp... SF SECR 16:40 16:50 10m 2
SMTWTFS
20843 Bilaspur - Bhagat Ki Koth... SF SECR 16:40 16:50 10m 2
SMTWTFS
09626 Daund - Ajmer Special Far... Exp NWR 16:45 16:50 5m -
SMTWTFS
19815 Mandsor - Kota InterCity ... Exp NR 17:00 - - 3
SMTWTFS
12956 Jaipur - Mumbai Central (... SF WR 17:10 17:20 10m 2
SMTWTFS
22997 Jhalawar City - Shri Gan... SF NWR 17:10 17:20 10m 1
SMTWTFS
59814 Agra Fort - Kota Passenge... Pass WCR 17:15 - - 01A
SMTWTFS
22981 Kota - Shri Ganganagar SF... SF WCR - 17:20 - 1
SMTWTFS
19019 Bandra Terminus - Haridwa... Exp WR 17:25 17:35 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12948 Azimabad Express SF WR 17:40 17:50 10m 2
SMTWTFS
12942 Parasnath SF Express SF WR 17:40 17:50 10m 2
SMTWTFS
04125 Subedarganj - Bandra Term... SF NCR 17:40 17:50 10m 2
SMTWTFS
12401 Nanda Devi AC SF Express... ACSF NR - 17:55 - 1A
SMTWTFS
19669 Udaipur City - Patliputra... Hms NWR 18:00 18:20 20m 1
SMTWTFS
12218 Kerala Sampark Kranti Exp... SKr NR 18:05 18:15 10m 2
SMTWTFS
20946 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Ekta ... SKr WR 18:05 18:15 10m 2
SMTWTFS
12484 Amritsar - Kochuveli Week... SF NR 18:05 18:15 10m 2
SMTWTFS
12918 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Ahmed... SKr WR 18:05 18:15 10m 2
SMTWTFS
22660 Yog Nagari Rishikesh - Ko... SF SR 18:05 18:15 10m 2
SMTWTFS
13238 Kota - Patna Express Exp ECR - 18:10 - 4
SMTWTFS
13240 Kota - Patna Express Exp ECR - 18:10 - 4
SMTWTFS
22975 Bandra Terminus - Ramnaga... SF WR 18:10 18:20 10m 1
SMTWTFS
22444 Bandra Terminus - Kanpur ... SF NCR 18:10 18:20 10m 1
SMTWTFS
22921 Bandra Terminus - Gorakhp... Ant WR 18:10 18:20 10m 1
SMTWTFS
09417 Ahmedabad - Danapur Speci... Exp WR 18:20 18:30 10m 1
SMTWTFS
09098 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Ka... ACSF WR 18:30 18:35 5m 2
SMTWTFS
19822 Kota - Asarva Express... Exp WCR - 18:45 - 1
SMTWTFS
11604 Bina - Kota MEMU Express... MEMU WCR 18:50 - - 3
SMTWTFS
12060 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Kota ... JShtb WCR 18:55 - - 4
SMTWTFS
06615 Nagda - Kota MEMU Special... MEMU WCR 19:00 - - -
SMTWTFS
06614 Kota - Jhalawar City MEMU... MEMU WCR - 19:10 - -
SMTWTFS
19817 Haldighati Express Exp WCR 19:15 19:35 20m 1A
SMTWTFS
06621 Kota - Sawai Madhopur MEM... MEMU WCR - 19:25 - -
SMTWTFS
59803 Ratlam- Kota Passenger... Pass WCR 19:45 - - 1
SMTWTFS
12240 Hisar - Mumbai Central AC... Drnt WR 20:05 20:10 5m -
SMTWTFS
19821 Asarva - Kota Express... Exp WCR 20:40 - - -
SMTWTFS
19804 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Ka... Exp WCR 20:50 - - 3,4
SMTWTFS
59839 Jhalawar City Kota Passen... Pass WCR 20:55 - - -
SMTWTFS
09817 Kota - Danapur Special Fa... Exp WCR - 21:05 - -
SMTWTFS
12248 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Mumba... ACSF WR 21:15 21:20 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12910 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Bandr... GR WR 21:15 21:20 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12908 Maharashtra Sampark Krant... SKr WR 21:15 21:20 5m 2
SMTWTFS
18009 Santragachi-Ajmer Weekly ... Exp SER 21:15 21:40 25m 4
SMTWTFS
19607 Kolkata - Madar (Ajmer) E... Exp NWR 21:15 21:40 25m 4
SMTWTFS
59833 Kota - Mandsor Passenger... Pass WCR - 21:20 - 1A
SMTWTFS
12182 Dayodaya Superfast Expres... SF WCR 21:25 21:45 20m 4
SMTWTFS
12952 New Delhi - Mumbai Centra... Raj WR 21:30 21:40 10m 2
SMTWTFS
19820 Vadodara - Kota Express... Exp WCR 21:35 - - 3A
SMTWTFS
12954 August Kranti Tejas Rajdh... Raj WR 22:00 22:10 10m 2
SMTWTFS
09309 Indore - New Delhi Specia... SF WR 22:10 22:20 10m -
SMTWTFS
20957 Indore - New Delhi SF Exp... SF WR 22:10 22:20 10m 1
SMTWTFS
09818 Danapur - Kota Special Fa... Exp WCR 22:25 - - -
SMTWTFS
12946 Banaras - Veraval Weekly ... SF WR 22:30 22:40 10m -
SMTWTFS
14813 Jodhpur - Bhopal Express... Exp NWR 22:45 23:05 20m 4
SMTWTFS
12968 Jaipur - MGR Chennai Cent... SF NWR 22:50 23:00 10m 2
SMTWTFS
20814 Jodhpur - Puri Superfast ... SF ECoR 22:50 23:00 10m 2
SMTWTFS
12970 Jaipur - Coimbatore SF Ex... SF NWR 22:50 23:00 10m 2
SMTWTFS
12976 Jaipur - Mysuru SF Expres... SF NWR 22:50 23:00 10m 2
SMTWTFS
09625 Ajmer - Daund Special Far... Exp NWR 22:55 23:00 5m -
SMTWTFS
12415 Indore - New Delhi Interc... SF NR 22:55 23:05 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12938 Garba SF Express SF WR 23:10 23:20 10m 2
SMTWTFS
12471 Swaraj Express SF NR 23:15 23:25 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12473 Sarvodaya Express SF NR 23:15 23:25 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12477 Jamnagar - Sri Mata Vaish... SF NR 23:15 23:25 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12475 Hapa - Shri Mata Vaishno ... SF NR 23:15 23:25 10m 1
SMTWTFS
22984 Indore - Kota SF Intercit... SF WCR 23:25 - - 3,4
SMTWTFS
12926 Paschim SF Express SF WR 23:30 23:40 10m 2
SMTWTFS
12945 Veraval - Banaras Weekly ... SF WR 23:35 23:40 5m -
SMTWTFS
19807 Kota - Hisar Express Exp WCR - 23:50 - 1A
SMTWTFS
19813 Kota - Hisar Express Exp WCR - 23:50 - 1A
SMTWTFS
12980 Jaipur - Bandra Terminus ... SF NWR 23:50 23:55 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12217 Kerala Sampark Kranti Exp... SKr NR 23:51 23:56 5m 1
SMTWTFS
20945 Ekta Nagar (Kevadiya) - H... SKr WR 23:51 23:56 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22659 Kochuveli - Yog Nagari Ri... SF SR 23:51 23:56 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12483 Kochuveli - Amritsar Week... SF NR 23:51 23:56 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12917 Ahmedabad - Hazrat Nizamu... SKr WR 23:51 23:56 5m 1
SMTWTFS
19811 Kota - Etawah Express... Exp WCR - 23:55 - 3
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Kota Junction by train, get complete information about KOTA / Kota Junction station, nearest airport to Kota Junction. Complete list of trains to and from Kota Junction

Loading...
Kota Junction