22986 / Rajasthan Humsafar Express
राजस्थान हमसफर एक्सप्रेस

The following table shows the schedule of 22986/Rajasthan Humsafar Express including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Delhi Sarai Rohilla
.
Departs @ 16:15 (Delhi Sarai Rohilla)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 04:45 +1 night (Udaipur City)
SMTWTFS
First Departure: Sun Feb 25, 2018 from Delhi Sarai Rohilla

Rajasthan Humsafar Express (22986) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. DEE Delhi Sarai Rohilla 16:15 - 4 0.0 1 NR
2. AWR Alwar Junction 18:45 18:47 2m 2 152.5 1 NWR
3. JP Jaipur Junction 21:05 21:15 10m 2,3 303.6 1 NWR
4. AII Ajmer Junction 23:25 23:35 10m 5 438.3 1 NWR
5. BHL Bhilwara 01:20 01:25 5m 1 570.2 2 NWR
6. CNA Chanderiya 02:38 02:40 2m 1 616.8 2 WR
7. MVJ Mavli Junction 03:37 03:39 2m 1 689.7 2 NWR
8. UDZ Udaipur City 04:45 - 1 732.1 2 NWR
Last Updated: 17-Jul-19 10:08 IST
22986 / Rajasthan Humsafar Express (राजस्थान हमसफर एक्सप्रेस) train operated by the North Western Railway which runs between Delhi Sarai Rohilla and Udaipur City. The train leaves from Delhi Sarai Rohilla on at 16:15 hrs and reaches Udaipur City at 04:45 hrs

The train, during its journey from Delhi Sarai Rohilla, crosses 6 railway station and terminates at Udaipur City. It takes 12 hours and 30 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 732 kilometers.

The return train is 22985.
Loading...