CNA / Chanderiya
चन्देरिया

Chanderiya (चन्देरिया), station code CNA, is a railway station in Chittorgarh district of the Indian state of Rajasthan, India. It is under the administrative control of the Ratlam Division of the Western Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Chanderiya.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Chanderiya have 2 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Chanderiya (CNA)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
19711 Jaipur-Bhopal Express... Exp NWR 00:20 00:22 2m 1
SMTWTFS
59834 Mandsor - Kota Passenger... Pass WCR 00:40 00:42 2m 3
SMTWTFS
22985 Rajasthan Humsafar Expres... Hms NWR 00:58 01:00 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12981 Jaipur - Asarva SF Expres... SF NWR 01:05 01:08 3m -
SMTWTFS
19602 New Jalpaiguri - Udaipur ... Exp NWR 01:10 01:15 5m -
SMTWTFS
22986 Rajasthan Humsafar Expres... Hms NWR 01:13 01:15 2m 1
SMTWTFS
19607 Kolkata - Madar (Ajmer) E... Exp NWR 01:25 01:40 15m -
SMTWTFS
18009 Santragachi-Ajmer Weekly ... Exp SER 01:25 01:40 15m -
SMTWTFS
59833 Kota - Mandsor Passenger... Pass WCR 02:10 02:12 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12982 Asarva - Jaipur SF Expres... SF NWR 02:20 02:25 5m -
SMTWTFS
12316 Ananya SuperFast Express... SF ER 02:50 02:55 5m 1
SMTWTFS
19601 Udaipur City - New Jalpai... Exp NWR 02:50 02:55 5m -
SMTWTFS
19608 Madar (Ajmer) - Kolkata E... Exp NWR 03:00 03:15 15m -
SMTWTFS
18010 Ajmer-Santragachi Weekly ... Exp SER 03:00 03:15 15m -
SMTWTFS
20972 Shalimar - Udaipur City W... SF NWR 03:05 03:10 5m -
SMTWTFS
20971 Udaipur City - Shalimar W... SF NWR 03:05 03:10 5m -
SMTWTFS
19712 Bhopal - Jaipur Express... Exp NWR 03:13 03:15 2m 1
SMTWTFS
79302 Bhilwara-Ratlam DEMU DEMU WR 04:40 04:42 2m 2
SMTWTFS
19670 Patliputra - Udaipur City... Hms NWR 04:50 04:55 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22175 Nagpur - Jaipur Weekly SF... SF CR 05:00 05:15 15m -
SMTWTFS
13424 Ajmer - Bhagalpur Weekly ... Exp ER 09:25 09:40 15m 1
SMTWTFS
19818 Haldighati Express Exp WCR 10:30 10:32 2m -
SMTWTFS
14802 Indore - Jodhpur Express... Exp NWR 10:38 10:40 2m 2
SMTWTFS
09721 Jaipur - Udaipur City SF ... SF NWR 11:10 11:12 2m 1
SMTWTFS
59603 Madar Jn (Ajmer) - Udaipu... Pass NWR 12:52 13:03 11m 2
SMTWTFS
59604 Udaipur City - Madar Jn (... Pass NWR 12:58 13:00 2m 1
SMTWTFS
19817 Haldighati Express Exp WCR 14:28 14:30 2m 2
SMTWTFS
19669 Udaipur City - Patliputra... Hms NWR 14:55 15:00 5m 1
SMTWTFS
14801 Jodhpur - Indore Express... Exp NWR 16:15 16:17 2m 1
SMTWTFS
09722 Udaipur City - Jaipur SF ... SF NWR 16:58 17:00 2m 1
SMTWTFS
19615 Udaipur City - Kamakhya K... Exp NWR 18:00 18:02 2m 1
SMTWTFS
13423 Bhagalpur - Ajmer Express... Exp ER 19:40 19:55 15m 1,2
SMTWTFS
19616 Kamakhya - Udaipur City K... Exp NWR 21:45 21:50 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12315 Ananya SF Express SF ER 21:45 21:50 5m -
SMTWTFS
22176 Jaipur - Nagpur Weekly SF... SF CR 23:00 23:15 15m -
SMTWTFS
79301 Ratlam - Bhilwara DEMU... DEMU WR 23:25 23:35 10m 2
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Chanderiya by train, get complete information about CNA / Chanderiya station, nearest airport to Chanderiya. Complete list of trains to and from Chanderiya

Loading...
Chanderiya