51154 / Bhusaval Mumbai Passenger
भुसावल - मुंबई पैसेंजर

The following table shows the schedule of 51154/Bhusaval Mumbai Passenger including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Bhusaval Junction.
Departs @ 07:05 (Bhusaval Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 19:05 (Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus)
SMTWTFS

Bhusaval Mumbai Passenger (51154) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. BSL Bhusaval Junction 07:05 - 5 0.0 1 CR
2. BDI Bhadli 07:21 07:22 1m 2 12.6 1 CR
3. JL Jalgaon Junction 07:31 07:34 3m 2 24.1 1 CR
4. SS Shirsoli 07:47 07:48 1m 2 35.9 1 CR
5. MWD Mhasavad 07:57 07:58 1m - 45.2 1 CR
6. MYJ Maheji 08:08 08:09 1m 2 57.1 1 CR
7. PHQ Pardhande 08:16 08:17 1m 2 64.5 1 CR
8. PC Pachora Junction 08:23 08:25 2m - 71.9 1 CR
9. GAA Galan 08:59 09:00 1m 2 82.4 1 CR
10. NGD Nagardevla 09:09 09:10 1m 2 90.8 1 CR
11. KJ Kajgaon 09:19 09:20 1m - 97.7 1 CR
12. VGL Vaghli 09:29 09:30 1m 2 107.4 1 CR
13. CSN Chalisgaon Junction 09:40 09:45 5m - 116.8 1 CR
14. HPR Hirapur 09:54 09:55 1m 2 124.6 1 CR
15. NI Naydongri 10:04 10:05 1m 2 138.3 1 CR
16. PKE Pimpar Khed 10:14 10:15 1m 2 148.1 1 CR
17. NGN Nandgaon 10:25 10:27 2m - 158.8 1 CR
18. PJN Panjhan 10:34 10:35 1m 2 165.4 1 CR
19. HSL Hisvahal 10:44 10:45 1m 2 170.8 1 CR
20. PNV Panevadi 10:54 10:55 1m 2 179.0 1 CR
21. MMR Manmad Junction 11:05 11:10 5m 3 184.1 1 CR
22. SUM Summit 11:24 11:25 1m 2 195.1 1 CR
23. LS Lasalgaon 11:38 11:40 2m - 208.8 1 CR
24. UGN Ugaon 11:49 11:50 1m 2 218.7 1 CR
25. NR Niphad 11:59 12:00 1m 2 225.6 1 CR
26. KBSN Kasbe Sukene 12:09 12:10 1m - 231.7 1 CR
27. KW Khervadi 12:19 12:20 1m 2 238.3 1 CR
28. ODHA Odha 12:29 12:30 1m 2 245.4 1 CR
29. NK Nasik Road 13:00 13:05 5m 3 257.1 1 CR
30. DVL Devlali 13:18 13:20 2m 2 262.8 1 CR
31. LT Lahavit 13:34 13:35 1m 2 274.0 1 CR
32. AV Asvali 13:44 13:45 1m 2 282.8 1 CR
33. PI Padli 13:54 13:55 1m 2 291.3 1 CR
34. GO Ghoti 14:09 14:10 1m 2 299.6 1 CR
35. IGP Igatpuri 15:40 15:45 5m - 307.7 1 CR
36. KSRA Kasara 16:29 16:30 1m - 321.9 1 CR
37. ATG Atgaon 16:54 16:55 1m 2 347.4 1 CR
38. ASO Asangaon 17:09 17:10 1m 2 357.2 1 CR
39. VSD Vasind 17:19 17:20 1m 2 363.2 1 CR
40. KDV Khadavli 17:29 17:30 1m 2 370.8 1 CR
41. TLA Titvala 17:34 17:35 1m 3 378.4 1 CR
42. ABY Ambivli 17:39 17:40 1m 2 383.2 1 CR
43. SHAD Shahad 17:44 17:45 1m 2 386.2 1 CR
44. KYN Kalyan Junction 17:52 17:55 3m 5 389.3 1 CR
45. TNA Thane 18:13 18:15 2m 6 407.4 1 CR
46. DR Dadar Central 18:43 18:45 2m 6 431.8 1 CR
47. CSMT Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 19:05 - - 440.8 1 CR
Last Updated: 20-Aug-18 16:30 IST
51154 / Bhusaval Mumbai Passenger (भुसावल - मुंबई पैसेंजर) train operated by the Central Railway which runs between Bhusaval Junction and Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus. The train leaves from Bhusaval Junction on at 07:05 hrs and reaches Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus at 19:05 hrs

The train, during its journey from Bhusaval Junction, crosses 45 railway station and terminates at Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus. It takes 12 hours for this train to complete its entire journey of 441 kilometers.

The return train is 51153.
Loading...