51158 / Itarsi - Bhusaval Passenger
इटारसी - भुसावल पैसेंजर

Today Departure from Itarsi Junction is cancelled
The following table shows the schedule of 51158/Itarsi - Bhusaval Passenger including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Itarsi Junction.
Departs @ 19:20 (Itarsi Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 08:35 +1 night (Bhusaval Junction)
SMTWTFS

Itarsi - Bhusaval Passenger (51158) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. ET Itarsi Junction 19:20 - - 0.0 1 WCR
2. DRA Dularia 19:33 19:35 2m 1 12.1 1 WCR
3. DKI Dharamkundi 19:49 19:51 2m 1 25.2 1 WCR
4. BPF Banapura 19:59 20:01 2m 1 33.4 1 WCR
5. BIF Bhaironpur 20:09 20:11 2m - 40.7 1 WCR
6. PGL Pagdhal 20:18 20:20 2m - 48.0 1 WCR
7. TBN Timarni 20:37 20:39 2m 2 61.4 1 WCR
8. CRK Charkhera 20:46 20:48 2m - 68.7 1 WCR
9. HD Harda 20:58 21:00 2m 3 75.6 1 WCR
10. PAL Palasner 21:08 21:10 2m 2 83.2 1 WCR
11. MUO Masangaon 21:16 21:17 1m 2 89.0 1 WCR
12. BRI Bhiringi 21:26 21:28 2m - 91.9 1 WCR
13. KKN Khirkiya 21:45 21:47 2m 1 107.3 1 WCR
14. DRHI Dagarkhedi 21:58 22:00 2m 1 118.2 1 WCR
15. BRUD Barud 22:15 22:17 2m 2 127.8 1 WCR
16. CAER Chhanera 22:25 22:27 2m 2 138.0 1 WCR
17. CKKD Charkheda Khurd 22:34 22:36 2m - 145.4 1 WCR
18. SGBJ Surgaon Banjari 22:56 22:58 2m 1 155.9 1 WCR
19. TLV Talvadiya Junction 00:50 00:52 2m 2 167.7 2 WCR
20. MTA Mathela 01:00 01:02 2m 1 176.0 2 WCR
21. KNW Khandwa Junction 01:20 04:55 215m 1 183.3 2 CR
22. BRGJ Bargaon Gujar 05:03 05:04 1m - 188.5 2 CR
23. BMA Bagmar 05:09 05:10 1m - 194.4 2 CR
24. KDK Kohdad 05:14 05:15 1m - 198.9 2 CR
25. DGN Dongargaon 05:23 05:24 1m 1 206.6 2 CR
26. SXA Sagphata 05:32 05:33 1m - 214.3 2 CR
27. MWA Mandwa 05:40 05:41 1m - 220.2 2 CR
28. NPNR Nepanagar 06:14 06:15 1m 2 226.1 2 CR
29. CDI Chandni 06:24 06:25 1m - 233.1 2 CR
30. AGQ Asirgarh Road 06:34 06:35 1m - 243.4 2 CR
31. BAU Burhanpur 06:44 06:45 1m 1 252.3 2 CR
32. WGA Waghoda 06:54 06:55 1m 2 262.6 2 CR
33. RV Raver 07:04 07:05 1m - 272.7 2 CR
34. NB Nimbhora 07:14 07:15 1m - 282.7 2 CR
35. SAV Savda 07:24 07:25 1m 1 291.4 2 CR
36. DSK Duskheda 07:34 07:35 1m 1 300.0 2 CR
37. BSL Bhusaval Junction 08:35 - 6 306.9 2 CR
Last Updated: 20-Aug-18 16:31 IST
51158 / Itarsi - Bhusaval Passenger (इटारसी - भुसावल पैसेंजर) train operated by the Central Railway which runs between Itarsi Junction and Bhusaval Junction. The train leaves from Itarsi Junction on at 19:20 hrs and reaches Bhusaval Junction at 08:35 hrs

The train, during its journey from Itarsi Junction, crosses 35 railway station and terminates at Bhusaval Junction. It takes 13 hours and 15 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 307 kilometers.

The return train is 51157.
Loading...