51196A / Balharshah - Wardha Passenger
बल्हारशाह - वर्धा पैसेंजर

The following table shows the schedule of 51196A/Balharshah - Wardha Passenger including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Balharshah Junction
.
Departs @ 17:15 (Balharshah Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 21:10 (Wardha Junction)
SMTWTFS

Balharshah - Wardha Passenger (51196A) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. BPQ Balharshah Junction 17:15 - 5 0.0 1 CR
2. BUPH Babupeth 17:29 17:30 1m - 8.9 1 CR
3. CD Chandrapur 17:36 17:37 1m 2 13.7 1 CR
4. TAE Tadali 18:09 18:10 1m - 28.3 1 CR
5. BUX Bhandak 18:29 18:30 1m - 37.9 1 CR
6. MJRI Majri Junction 18:44 18:45 1m - 47.6 1 CR
7. WRR Warora 18:54 18:55 1m - 60.1 1 CR
8. CKNI Chikni Road 19:06 19:07 1m - 70.6 1 CR
9. NGI Nagri 19:17 19:18 1m - 82.4 1 CR
10. HGT Hinganghat 19:29 19:30 1m - 99.1 1 CR
11. WG Wagholi 19:39 19:40 1m - 107.0 1 CR
12. SNN Sonegaon 19:49 19:50 1m - 115.4 1 CR
13. BPK Bhugaon 19:59 20:00 1m - 121.9 1 CR
14. WR Wardha Junction 21:10 - - 132.6 1 CR
Last Updated: 09-Jul-19 18:37 IST
51196A / Balharshah - Wardha Passenger (बल्हारशाह - वर्धा पैसेंजर) train operated by the Central Railway which runs between Balharshah Junction and Wardha Junction. The train leaves from Balharshah Junction on at 17:15 hrs and reaches Wardha Junction at 21:10 hrs

The train, during its journey from Balharshah Junction, crosses 12 railway station and terminates at Wardha Junction. It takes 3 hours and 55 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 133 kilometers.

The return train is 51195.
Loading...