51433 / Nizamabad - Pandharpur Passenger
निजामाबाद - पंढरपुर पैसेंजर

Today this train is rescheduled by 1:30 hrs and rescheduled time 14:55
The following table shows the schedule of 51433/Nizamabad - Pandharpur Passenger including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Nizamabad
.
Departs @ 13:25 (Nizamabad)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 05:00 +1 night (Pandharpur)
SMTWTFS

Nizamabad - Pandharpur Passenger (51433) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. NZB Nizamabad 13:25 - 3 0.0 1 SCR
2. JKM Jankampet Junction 13:34 13:35 1m 1 6.3 1 SCR
3. NVT Navipet 13:42 13:43 1m - 14.8 1 SCR
4. FKB Fakrabad 13:50 13:51 1m 1 21.6 1 SCR
5. BSX Basar 13:58 14:00 2m 1 29.2 1 SCR
6. DAB Dharmabad 14:10 14:11 1m - 39.1 1 SCR
7. SQE Samarala Halt 14:16 14:17 1m 1 45.6 1 SCR
8. KEK Karkheli 14:30 14:31 1m 1 52.7 1 SCR
9. BLSA Bolsa 14:40 14:41 1m 1 60.2 1 SCR
10. UMRI Umri 14:55 14:56 1m 1 68.6 1 SCR
11. SLGH Shelgaon Halt 15:04 15:05 1m 1 76.4 1 SCR
12. SVN Sivungaon 15:11 15:12 1m 1 82.2 1 SCR
13. MUE Mudkhed Junction 15:28 15:30 2m - 88.3 1 SCR
14. MGC Mugat 15:39 15:40 1m 1 97.5 1 SCR
15. PARD Pathrad 15:44 15:45 1m 1 100.7 1 SCR
16. NED Hazur Sahib Nanded 16:03 16:05 2m - 110.7 1 SCR
17. WNG Wanegaon 16:10 16:11 1m 1 117.1 1 SCR
18. LBG Limbgaon 16:19 16:20 1m 1 121.8 1 SCR
19. CRU Chudawa 16:29 16:30 1m 1 131.4 1 SCR
20. PAU Purna Junction 16:55 17:00 5m - 141.1 1 SCR
21. MQL Mirkhal 17:19 17:20 1m 1 153.4 1 SCR
22. PIZ Pingli 17:29 17:30 1m 1 159.6 1 SCR
23. PBN Parbhani Junction 18:18 18:20 2m 2 169.5 1 SCR
24. SNGR Sanganapur 18:29 18:30 1m 1 180.1 1 SCR
25. PKNS Pokharni Narasimha 18:59 19:00 1m - 186.7 1 SCR
26. DNDI Dhondi 19:04 19:05 1m 1 190.7 1 SCR
27. GNH Gangakher 19:48 19:50 2m 1 203.9 1 SCR
28. WDN Vadgaon Nila 20:19 20:20 1m 1 217.8 1 SCR
29. UKH Ukhali 20:22 20:23 1m 1 222.7 1 SCR
30. PRLI Parli Vaijnath 20:40 21:00 20m - 233.4 1 SCR
31. GTU Ghat Nandur 21:28 21:30 2m 1 256.5 1 SCR
32. MRTY Murti 21:38 21:40 2m 1 260.8 1 SCR
33. PNF Pangaon 21:48 21:50 2m 1 268.9 1 SCR
34. KRPR Karepur 21:58 22:00 2m 1 276.2 1 SCR
35. JOA Janwal 22:08 22:10 2m 1 284.8 1 SCR
36. WDLN Wadwal Nagnath 22:19 22:20 1m 1 291.8 1 SCR
37. LTRR Latur Road Junction 22:30 22:50 20m 2 296.5 1 SCR
38. LUR Latur 23:35 23:40 5m 1 329.5 1 CR
39. HGL Harangul 23:57 23:58 1m 1 338.3 1 CR
40. OSA Ausa Road 00:09 00:10 1m 1 348.2 2 CR
41. MRX Murud 00:29 00:30 1m 1 365.7 2 CR
42. DKY Dhoki 00:49 00:50 1m 1 381.9 2 CR
43. KMRD Kalamb Road 00:59 01:00 1m 1 388.1 2 CR
44. YSI Yedshi 01:09 01:10 1m 1 398.5 2 CR
45. UMD Osmanabad 01:20 01:25 5m 1 408.6 2 CR
46. PJR Pangri 01:44 01:45 1m 1 427.2 2 CR
47. BTW Barsi Town 02:03 02:05 2m 1 444.6 2 CR
48. SEI Shendri 02:24 02:25 1m 1 461.9 2 CR
49. KWV Kurduvadi Junction 03:55 04:00 5m 1 481.9 2 CR
50. MLB Modnimb 04:24 04:25 1m 1 504.1 2 CR
51. PVR Pandharpur 05:00 - 3 534.8 2 CR
Last Updated: 20-Jul-19 19:41 IST
51433 / Nizamabad - Pandharpur Passenger (निजामाबाद - पंढरपुर पैसेंजर) train operated by the Central Railway which runs between Nizamabad and Pandharpur. The train leaves from Nizamabad on at 13:25 hrs and reaches Pandharpur at 05:00 hrs

The train, during its journey from Nizamabad, crosses 49 railway station and terminates at Pandharpur. It takes 15 hours and 35 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 535 kilometers.

The return train is 51434.
Loading...