51434 / Pandharpur - Nizamabad Passenger
पंढरपुर - निजामाबाद पैसेंजर

The following table shows the schedule of 51434/Pandharpur - Nizamabad Passenger including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Pandharpur
.
Departs @ 06:00 (Pandharpur)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 23:05 (Nizamabad)
SMTWTFS

Pandharpur - Nizamabad Passenger (51434) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. PVR Pandharpur 06:00 - 3 0.0 1 CR
2. MLB Modnimb 06:35 06:36 1m 1 30.7 1 CR
3. KWV Kurduvadi Junction 07:10 08:15 65m 4 53.0 1 CR
4. SEI Shendri 08:45 08:46 1m 1 73.0 1 CR
5. BTW Barsi Town 09:18 09:20 2m 1 90.3 1 CR
6. PJR Pangri 09:39 09:40 1m 1 107.7 1 CR
7. UMD Osmanabad 10:07 10:10 3m 1 126.3 1 CR
8. YSI Yedshi 10:22 10:23 1m 1 136.3 1 CR
9. KMRD Kalamb Road 10:35 10:36 1m 1 146.8 1 CR
10. DKY Dhoki 10:45 10:47 2m 1 152.9 1 CR
11. MRX Murud 11:12 11:13 1m 1 169.1 1 CR
12. OSA Ausa Road 11:36 11:37 1m 1 186.6 1 CR
13. HGL Harangul 11:47 11:48 1m 1 196.5 1 CR
14. LUR Latur 12:10 12:15 5m 1 205.3 1 CR
15. LTRR Latur Road Junction 13:50 14:00 10m 3 238.3 1 SCR
16. WDLN Wadwal Nagnath 14:09 14:10 1m 1 243.1 1 SCR
17. JOA Janwal 14:19 14:20 1m 1 250.0 1 SCR
18. KRPR Karepur 14:29 14:30 1m 1 258.6 1 SCR
19. PNF Pangaon 14:39 14:40 1m 1 266.0 1 SCR
20. MRTY Murti 14:47 14:48 1m 1 274.0 1 SCR
21. GTU Ghat Nandur 14:59 15:00 1m 1 278.4 1 SCR
22. PRLI Parli Vaijnath 15:50 16:10 20m 1 301.4 1 SCR
23. UKH Ukhali 16:16 16:17 1m 1 312.1 1 SCR
24. WDN Vadgaon Nila 16:24 16:25 1m 1 317.1 1 SCR
25. GNH Gangakher 16:39 16:40 1m 1 331.0 1 SCR
26. DNDI Dhondi 16:56 16:57 1m 1 344.1 1 SCR
27. PKNS Pokharni Narasimha 17:04 17:05 1m - 348.1 1 SCR
28. SNGR Sanganapur 17:09 17:10 1m 1 354.7 1 SCR
29. PBN Parbhani Junction 17:33 17:35 2m 3 365.3 1 SCR
30. PIZ Pingli 17:44 17:45 1m 1 375.2 1 SCR
31. MQL Mirkhal 17:49 17:50 1m 1 381.4 1 SCR
32. PAU Purna Junction 18:25 18:30 5m - 393.7 1 SCR
33. CRU Chudawa 18:49 18:50 1m 1 403.4 1 SCR
34. LBG Limbgaon 19:11 19:12 1m 1 413.0 1 SCR
35. WNG Wanegaon 19:19 19:20 1m 1 417.8 1 SCR
36. NED Hazur Sahib Nanded 19:43 19:45 2m - 424.1 1 SCR
37. PARD Pathrad 19:59 20:00 1m 1 434.1 1 SCR
38. MGC Mugat 20:09 20:10 1m 1 437.4 1 SCR
39. MUE Mudkhed Junction 20:40 20:42 2m - 446.5 1 SCR
40. SVN Sivungaon 20:50 20:51 1m 1 452.7 1 SCR
41. SLGH Shelgaon Halt 20:55 20:56 1m 1 458.5 1 SCR
42. UMRI Umri 21:05 21:06 1m 1 466.2 1 SCR
43. BLSA Bolsa 21:15 21:16 1m 1 474.7 1 SCR
44. KEK Karkheli 21:24 21:25 1m 1 482.1 1 SCR
45. SQE Samarala Halt 21:31 21:32 1m 1 489.2 1 SCR
46. DAB Dharmabad 21:43 21:44 1m - 495.7 1 SCR
47. BSX Basar 22:01 22:02 1m 1 505.6 1 SCR
48. FKB Fakrabad 22:09 22:10 1m 1 513.2 1 SCR
49. NVT Navipet 22:19 22:20 1m - 520.1 1 SCR
50. JKM Jankampet Junction 22:32 22:33 1m 1 528.5 1 SCR
51. NZB Nizamabad 23:05 - - 534.8 1 SCR
Last Updated: 20-Jul-19 19:42 IST
51434 / Pandharpur - Nizamabad Passenger (पंढरपुर - निजामाबाद पैसेंजर) train operated by the Central Railway which runs between Pandharpur and Nizamabad. The train leaves from Pandharpur on at 06:00 hrs and reaches Nizamabad at 23:05 hrs

The train, during its journey from Pandharpur, crosses 49 railway station and terminates at Nizamabad. It takes 17 hours and 05 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 535 kilometers.

The return train is 51433.
Loading...