51434 / Pandharpur - Nizamabad Passenger
पंढरपुर - निजामाबाद पैसेंजर

The following table shows the schedule of 51434/Pandharpur - Nizamabad Passenger including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Pandharpur.
Departs @ 06:00 (Pandharpur)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 23:05 (Nizamabad)
SMTWTFS

Pandharpur - Nizamabad Passenger (51434) Schedule

Last Updated: 21-Aug-18 15:56 IST
S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. PVR Pandharpur 06:00 - 3 0.0 1 CR
2. MLB Modnimb 06:35 06:36 1m 1 30.7 1 CR
3. LAUL Laul 06:53 06:54 1m 1 44.1 1 CR
4. KWV Kurduvadi Junction 07:10 08:15 65m 4 53.0 1 CR
5. SEI Shendri 08:45 08:46 1m 1 73.0 1 CR
6. BTW Barsi Town 09:18 09:20 2m 1 90.3 1 CR
7. PJR Pangri 09:39 09:40 1m 1 107.7 1 CR
8. UMD Osmanabad 10:07 10:10 3m 1 126.3 1 CR
9. YSI Yedshi 10:22 10:23 1m 1 136.3 1 CR
10. KMRD Kalamb Road 10:35 10:36 1m 1 146.8 1 CR
11. DKY Dhoki 10:45 10:47 2m 1 152.9 1 CR
12. MRX Murud 11:12 11:13 1m 1 169.2 1 CR
13. OSA Ausa Road 11:36 11:37 1m 1 186.6 1 CR
14. HGL Harangul 11:47 11:48 1m 1 196.6 1 CR
15. LUR Latur 12:05 12:15 10m 1 205.4 1 CR
16. LTRR Latur Road Junction 13:50 14:00 10m 3 238.3 1 SCR
17. WDLN Wadwal Nagnath 14:09 14:10 1m 1 243.1 1 SCR
18. JOA Janwal 14:19 14:20 1m 1 250.0 1 SCR
19. KRPR Karepur 14:29 14:30 1m 1 258.6 1 SCR
20. PNF Pangaon 14:39 14:40 1m 1 266.0 1 SCR
21. MRTY Murti 14:47 14:48 1m 1 274.0 1 SCR
22. GTU Ghat Nandur 14:59 15:00 1m 1 278.4 1 SCR
23. PRLI Parli Vaijnath 15:50 16:10 20m 1 301.4 1 SCR
24. UKH Ukhali 16:17 16:18 1m 1 312.1 1 SCR
25. WDN Vadgaon Nila 16:24 16:25 1m 1 317.1 1 SCR
26. GNH Gangakher 16:39 16:40 1m 1 331.0 1 SCR
27. DNDI Dhondi 16:56 16:57 1m 1 344.2 1 SCR
28. PKNS Pokharni Narasimha 17:04 17:05 1m - 348.1 1 SCR
29. SNGR Sanganapur 17:09 17:10 1m 1 354.8 1 SCR
30. PBN Parbhani Junction 17:58 18:00 2m 3 365.3 1 SCR
31. PIZ Pingli 18:09 18:10 1m 1 375.2 1 SCR
32. MQL Mirkhal 18:19 18:20 1m 1 381.5 1 SCR
33. PAU Purna Junction 18:53 18:58 5m - 393.8 1 SCR
34. CRU Chudawa 19:05 19:06 1m 1 403.4 1 SCR
35. LBG Limbgaon 19:11 19:12 1m 1 413.0 1 SCR
36. WNG Wanegaon 19:19 19:20 1m 1 417.8 1 SCR
37. NED Hazur Sahib Nanded 19:40 19:45 5m - 424.2 1 SCR
38. PARD Pathrad 19:59 20:00 1m 1 434.1 1 SCR
39. MGC Mugat 20:09 20:10 1m 1 437.4 1 SCR
40. MUE Mudkhed Junction 20:40 20:42 2m - 446.6 1 SCR
41. SVN Sivungaon 20:50 20:51 1m 1 452.7 1 SCR
42. SLGH Shelgaon Halt 20:55 20:56 1m 1 458.5 1 SCR
43. UMRI Umri 21:05 21:06 1m 1 466.2 1 SCR
44. BLSA Bolsa 21:15 21:16 1m 1 474.7 1 SCR
45. KEK Karkheli 21:24 21:25 1m 1 482.1 1 SCR
46. SQE Samarala Halt 21:31 21:32 1m 1 489.2 1 SCR
47. DAB Dharmabad 21:43 21:44 1m - 495.7 1 SCR
48. BSX Basar 22:00 22:02 2m 1 505.6 1 SCR
49. FKB Fakrabad 22:09 22:10 1m 1 513.2 1 SCR
50. NVT Navipet 22:19 22:20 1m - 520.1 1 SCR
51. JKM Jankampet Junction 22:32 22:33 1m 1 528.6 1 SCR
52. NZB Nizamabad 23:05 - - 534.9 1 SCR
51434 / Pandharpur - Nizamabad Passenger (पंढरपुर - निजामाबाद पैसेंजर) train operated by the Central Railway which runs between Pandharpur and Nizamabad. The train leaves from Pandharpur on at 06:00 hrs and reaches Nizamabad at 23:05 hrs

The train, during its journey from Pandharpur, crosses 50 railway station and terminates at Nizamabad. It takes 17 hours and 05 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 535 kilometers.

The return train is 51433.