51605 / Katni Murwara - Chirimiri Passenger
कटनी मुड़वारा - चिरमिरी पैसेंजर

The following table shows the schedule of 51605/Katni Murwara - Chirimiri Passenger including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Katni Murwara
.
Departs @ 16:30 (Katni Murwara)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 00:20 +1 night (Chirimiri)
SMTWTFS

Katni Murwara - Chirimiri Passenger (51605) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. KMZ Katni Murwara 16:30 - 2 0.0 1 WCR
2. JLW Jhalwara 16:56 16:57 1m - 10.7 1 SECR
3. RPD Rupaund 17:08 17:09 1m 1 22.8 1 SECR
4. VYK Vilayatkalan Road 17:17 17:19 2m - 27.1 1 SECR
5. CHD Chandia Road 17:29 17:31 2m 1 39.8 1 SECR
6. LOA Lorha 17:39 17:41 2m - 48.7 1 SECR
7. UMR Umaria 17:55 18:00 5m 1 58.7 1 SECR
8. KKI Karkeli 18:08 18:10 2m - 71.3 1 SECR
9. NRZB Nowrozabad 18:20 18:22 2m 2 81.4 1 SECR
10. BRS Birsinghpur 18:31 18:33 2m - 88.6 1 SECR
11. MDXR Mudaria 18:39 18:41 2m - 94.0 1 SECR
12. GGT Ghunghuti 18:50 18:52 2m - 104.8 1 SECR
13. BDWA Badhwa Bara 19:06 19:08 2m - 117.4 1 SECR
14. SDL Shahdol 19:45 19:55 10m 1 126.0 1 SECR
15. SNGP Singhpur 20:01 20:03 2m - 131.9 1 SECR
16. CHDX Chhada 20:09 20:11 2m - 139.9 1 SECR
17. BUH Burhar 20:18 20:20 2m 1 145.4 1 SECR
18. AAL Amlai 20:28 20:30 2m - 154.2 1 SECR
19. APR Anuppur Junction 20:55 21:00 5m 1 166.7 1 SECR
20. MZH Mauhari 21:10 21:12 2m - 174.4 1 SECR
21. DRSN Dhurwasin 21:20 21:21 1m - 182.4 1 SECR
22. HRV Harrad 21:27 21:29 2m - 189.3 1 SECR
23. KTMA Kotma 21:37 21:42 5m - 198.3 1 SECR
24. BATL Baihatola 21:56 21:57 1m - 208.7 1 SECR
25. BJRI Bijuri 22:20 22:30 10m 3 214.1 1 SECR
26. BRND Boridand Junction 22:43 22:44 1m 2 222.8 1 SECR
27. MDGR Manendragarh 23:00 23:10 10m - 230.0 1 SECR
28. CHRM Chirimiri 00:20 - 1 252.0 2 SECR
Last Updated: 20-Jul-19 19:46 IST
51605 / Katni Murwara - Chirimiri Passenger (कटनी मुड़वारा - चिरमिरी पैसेंजर) train operated by the West Central Railway which runs between Katni Murwara and Chirimiri. The train leaves from Katni Murwara on at 16:30 hrs and reaches Chirimiri at 00:20 hrs

The train, during its journey from Katni Murwara, crosses 26 railway station and terminates at Chirimiri. It takes 7 hours and 50 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 252 kilometers.

The return train is 51606.
Loading...