51813 / Jhansi - Lucknow Passenger
झाँसी - लखनऊ पैसेंजर

The following table shows the schedule of 51813/Jhansi - Lucknow Passenger including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Jhansi Junction
.
Departs @ 02:50 (Jhansi Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 12:30 (Lucknow Charbagh)
SMTWTFS

Jhansi - Lucknow Passenger (51813) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. JHS Jhansi Junction 02:50 - 7 0.0 1 NCR
2. MSV Mustara 03:01 03:02 1m - 8.3 1 NCR
3. GRM Garhmau 03:09 03:10 1m - 14.2 1 NCR
4. PIC Paricha 03:18 03:20 2m - 22.3 1 NCR
5. CGN Chirgaon 03:28 03:30 2m - 31.7 1 NCR
6. NDK Nankhas 03:39 03:40 1m 1 43.6 1 NCR
7. MOTH Moth 03:49 03:50 1m 1 55.2 1 NCR
8. ERC Erach Road 04:09 04:10 1m 1 67.6 1 NCR
9. PRN Parauna 04:24 04:25 1m 1 78.1 1 NCR
10. AIT Ait 04:35 04:37 2m 1 89.3 1 NCR
11. BHUA Bhua 04:48 04:49 1m - 102.2 1 NCR
12. ORAI Orai 04:58 05:00 2m - 113.9 1 NCR
13. ATA Ata 05:19 05:20 1m 1 129.4 1 NCR
14. KPI Kalpi 05:33 05:35 2m 1 147.3 1 NCR
15. CNH Chaunrah 05:44 05:45 1m 1 153.1 1 NCR
16. PHN Pokhrayan 05:53 05:55 2m 1 161.8 1 NCR
17. MLS Malasa 06:03 06:05 2m 1 171.6 1 NCR
18. LLR Lalpur 06:34 06:35 1m 1 176.9 1 NCR
19. TLNH Tilaunchi 06:42 06:43 1m 1 183.0 1 NCR
20. PMN Paman 06:49 06:50 1m - 190.9 1 NCR
21. RPGU Rasulpurgogamau 06:58 07:00 2m 3 195.1 1 NCR
22. BNAR Binaur 07:09 07:10 1m 1 200.0 1 NCR
23. BZM Bhimsen Junction 08:30 08:32 2m 1 206.3 1 NCR
24. GOY Govindpuri Junction 08:55 08:57 2m 2 216.4 1 NCR
25. CNB Kanpur Central 09:15 09:23 8m 6 220.3 1 NCR
26. CPB Kanpur Bridge Left Bank 09:33 09:34 1m 1 224.2 1 NR
27. MGW Magarwara 09:42 09:43 1m 2 231.6 1 NR
28. ON Unnao Junction 09:52 09:53 1m 3 237.9 1 NR
29. SIC Sonik 10:03 10:04 1m 1 246.2 1 NR
30. AJ Ajgain 10:12 10:13 1m 2,3 253.3 1 NR
31. KVX Kusumbhi 10:19 10:20 1m 2 257.4 1 NR
32. JTU Jaitipur 10:26 10:27 1m 2 261.7 1 NR
33. HRN Harauni 10:37 10:38 1m 2 269.3 1 NR
34. POF Piparsand 10:45 10:46 1m 2 275.6 1 NR
35. AMS Amausi 10:53 10:54 1m 2,3 281.3 1 NR
36. MKG Manak Nagar 11:58 11:59 1m 2 287.6 1 NR
37. LKO Lucknow Charbagh 12:30 - 5,6 292.3 1 NR
Last Updated: 02-Jul-19 19:35 IST
51813 / Jhansi - Lucknow Passenger (झाँसी - लखनऊ पैसेंजर) train operated by the North Central Railway which runs between Jhansi Junction and Lucknow Charbagh. The train leaves from Jhansi Junction on at 02:50 hrs and reaches Lucknow Charbagh at 12:30 hrs

The train, during its journey from Jhansi Junction, crosses 35 railway station and terminates at Lucknow Charbagh. It takes 9 hours and 40 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 292 kilometers.

The return train is 51814.
Loading...