51815 / Jhansi - Agra Cantt. Passenger
झाँसी - आगरा छावनी पैसेंजर

The following table shows the schedule of 51815/Jhansi - Agra Cantt. Passenger including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Jhansi Junction
.
Departs @ 07:15 (Jhansi Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 12:40 (Agra Cantt.)
SMTWTFS

Jhansi - Agra Cantt. Passenger (51815) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. JHS Jhansi Junction 07:15 - 2 0.0 1 NCR
2. KRQ Karari 07:28 07:29 1m 1 11.4 1 NCR
3. DAA Datia 07:41 07:43 2m 1 24.9 1 NCR
4. SOR Sonagir 07:53 07:54 1m 2 36.3 1 NCR
5. KTRA Kotra 08:04 08:05 1m 1 45.7 1 NCR
6. DBA Dabra 08:14 08:16 2m 1 55.3 1 NCR
7. SMTL Simariatal 08:22 08:23 1m 1 60.5 1 NCR
8. AEH Anant Paith 08:29 08:30 1m 1 65.2 1 NCR
9. ARI Antri 08:40 08:41 1m 1 75.4 1 NCR
10. SLV Sandalpur 08:49 08:50 1m 1 81.5 1 NCR
11. STLI Sithouli 08:59 09:00 1m 2 89.0 1 NCR
12. GWL Gwalior Junction 09:15 09:20 5m 3 97.5 1 NCR
13. BLNR Birlanagar Junction 09:29 09:30 1m 3 100.3 1 NCR
14. RRU Rayaru 09:39 09:40 1m 1 110.6 1 NCR
15. BAO Banmor 09:49 09:50 1m 1 116.9 1 NCR
16. NUB Nurabad 09:59 10:00 1m 1 122.9 1 NCR
17. SANK Sank 10:09 10:10 1m 1 126.4 1 NCR
18. MRA Morena 10:18 10:20 2m 2,3 136.1 1 NCR
19. SIKD Sikroda Kwanri 10:29 10:30 1m 1 144.3 1 NCR
20. HET Hetampur 10:39 10:40 1m 2 150.1 1 NCR
21. DHO Dholpur Junction 11:38 11:40 2m 1 163.1 1 NCR
22. MIA Mania 11:50 11:51 1m 1 175.6 1 NCR
23. JJ Jajau 12:03 12:04 1m 1 190.0 1 NCR
24. BHA Bhandai 12:17 12:18 1m 1 205.5 1 NCR
25. AGC Agra Cantt. 12:40 - 2 215.7 1 NCR
Last Updated: 11-Jul-19 11:35 IST
51815 / Jhansi - Agra Cantt. Passenger (झाँसी - आगरा छावनी पैसेंजर) train operated by the North Central Railway which runs between Jhansi Junction and Agra Cantt.. The train leaves from Jhansi Junction on at 07:15 hrs and reaches Agra Cantt. at 12:40 hrs

The train, during its journey from Jhansi Junction, crosses 23 railway station and terminates at Agra Cantt.. It takes 5 hours and 25 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 216 kilometers.

The return train is 51816.
Loading...