BHA / Bhandai Junction
भांडई जंक्शन

Bhandai Junction (भांडई जंक्शन), station code BHA, is a railway station in Agra district of the Indian state of Uttar Pradesh, India. It is under the administrative control of the Agra Division of the North Central Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Bhandai Junction.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Bhandai Junction have 3 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Bhandai Junction (BHA)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
13240 Kota - Patna Express Exp ECR 00:30 - - -
SMTWTFS
13239 Patna - Kota Express Exp ECR 05:00 - - -
SMTWTFS
11902 Agra - Virangana Lakshmib... Exp NCR 06:23 06:24 1m -
SMTWTFS
51882 Agra Cantt. - Gwalior Fas... Pass NCR 07:18 07:19 1m 2
SMTWTFS
71910 Mainpuri - Agra Cantt DEM... DEMU NCR 08:46 08:48 2m 2
SMTWTFS
11807 Virangana Lakshmibai - Ag... Spec NCR 10:42 10:43 1m -
SMTWTFS
11808 Agra Cantt. - Virangana L... Spec NCR 14:52 14:53 1m -
SMTWTFS
71909 Agra Cantt - Mainpuri DEM... DEMU NCR 17:22 17:23 1m 1
SMTWTFS
11901 Virangana Lakshmibai - Ag... Exp NCR 20:30 20:31 1m -
SMTWTFS
51881 Gwalior - Agra Cantt. Fas... Pass NCR 20:33 20:34 1m 3
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Bhandai Junction by train, get complete information about BHA / Bhandai Junction station, nearest airport to Bhandai Junction. Complete list of trains to and from Bhandai Junction

Loading...
Bhandai Junction