51816 / Agra Cantt. - Jhansi Passenger
आगरा - झाँसी छावनी पैसेंजर

The following table shows the schedule of 51816/Agra Cantt. - Jhansi Passenger including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Agra Cantt.
.
Departs @ 14:45 (Agra Cantt.)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 20:15 (Jhansi Junction)
SMTWTFS

Agra Cantt. - Jhansi Passenger (51816) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. AGC Agra Cantt. 14:45 - 1 0.0 1 NCR
2. BHA Bhandai 14:58 14:59 1m 1 10.2 1 NCR
3. JJ Jajau 15:12 15:13 1m 2 25.6 1 NCR
4. MIA Mania 15:25 15:26 1m 2 40.1 1 NCR
5. DHO Dholpur Junction 15:46 15:48 2m 3 52.5 1 NCR
6. HET Hetampur 16:01 16:02 1m 1 65.6 1 NCR
7. SIKD Sikroda Kwanri 16:08 16:09 1m 1 71.3 1 NCR
8. MRA Morena 16:18 16:19 1m 1 79.5 1 NCR
9. SANK Sank 16:27 16:28 1m 1 89.3 1 NCR
10. NUB Nurabad 16:33 16:34 1m 1 92.8 1 NCR
11. BAO Banmor 16:42 16:43 1m 2,3 98.8 1 NCR
12. RRU Rayaru 16:50 16:51 1m 3 105.1 1 NCR
13. BLNR Birlanagar Junction 17:00 17:01 1m 1 115.3 1 NCR
14. GWL Gwalior Junction 17:11 17:12 1m 1 118.2 1 NCR
15. STLI Sithouli 17:22 17:23 1m 1 126.7 1 NCR
16. SLV Sandalpur 17:32 17:33 1m 1 134.2 1 NCR
17. ARI Antri 17:40 17:41 1m 1 140.2 1 NCR
18. AEH Anant Paith 17:49 17:50 1m 1 150.5 1 NCR
19. SMTL Simariatal 17:55 17:56 1m 1 155.1 1 NCR
20. DBA Dabra 18:03 18:05 2m 2,3 160.4 1 NCR
21. KTRA Kotra 18:14 18:15 1m 2 169.9 1 NCR
22. SOR Sonagir 18:39 18:40 1m 1 179.4 1 NCR
23. DAA Datia 18:54 18:55 1m 2 190.8 1 NCR
24. KRQ Karari 19:19 19:20 1m 2 204.3 1 NCR
25. JHS Jhansi Junction 20:15 - 2,3 215.7 1 NCR
Last Updated: 11-Jul-19 11:35 IST
51816 / Agra Cantt. - Jhansi Passenger (आगरा - झाँसी छावनी पैसेंजर) train operated by the North Central Railway which runs between Agra Cantt. and Jhansi Junction. The train leaves from Agra Cantt. on at 14:45 hrs and reaches Jhansi Junction at 20:15 hrs

The train, during its journey from Agra Cantt., crosses 23 railway station and terminates at Jhansi Junction. It takes 5 hours and 30 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 216 kilometers.

The return train is 51815.
Loading...