51915 / Delhi - Farukh Nagar Passenger
दिल्ली - फारुख नगर पैसेंजर

The following table shows the schedule of 51915/Delhi - Farukh Nagar Passenger including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Old Delhi Junction.
Departs @ 00:10 (Old Delhi Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 01:55 (Farukh Nagar)
SMTWTFS

Delhi - Farukh Nagar Passenger (51915) Schedule

Last Updated: 06-Nov-17 15:19 IST
S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. DLI Old Delhi Junction 00:10 - 9 0.0 1 NR
2. DEE Delhi Sarai Rohilla 00:26 00:27 1m 1 4.4 1 NR
3. PTNR Patel Nagar 00:32 00:33 1m 3 7.4 1 NR
4. DEC Delhi Cantonment 00:43 00:45 2m 1 14.1 1 NR
5. PM Palam 00:52 00:53 1m 2 17.8 1 NR
6. SMDP Shahabad Mohammadpur 00:57 00:58 1m 1 21.2 1 NR
7. BWSN Bijwasan 01:03 01:04 1m 1 24.5 1 NR
8. GGN Gurgaon 01:12 01:13 1m 1 31.1 1 NR
9. BDXT Basai Dhankot 01:18 01:19 1m 1 35.1 1 NR
10. GHH Garhi Harsaru Junction 01:25 01:26 1m 2 41.0 1 NR
11. STKW Sultanpur Kaliawas Halt 01:41 01:42 1m - 47.8 1 NR
12. FN Farukh Nagar 01:55 - 1 52.3 1 NR
51915 / Delhi - Farukh Nagar Passenger (दिल्ली - फारुख नगर पैसेंजर) train operated by the Northern Railway which runs between Old Delhi Junction and Farukh Nagar. The train leaves from Old Delhi Junction on at 00:10 hrs and reaches Farukh Nagar at 01:55 hrs

The train, during its journey from Old Delhi Junction, crosses 10 railway station and terminates at Farukh Nagar. It takes 1 hours and 45 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 52 kilometers.

The return train is 51916.