PM / Palam
पालम

Palam (पालम), station code PM, is a railway station in Delhi district of the Indian state of Delhi, India. It is under the administrative control of the Delhi Division of the Northern Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Palam.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Palam have 3 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Palam (PM)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
51915 Delhi - Farukh Nagar Pass... Pass NCR 00:52 00:53 1m 2
SMTWTFS
54413 Delhi - Rewari Passenger... Pass NR 03:57 03:58 1m 2
SMTWTFS
51916 Farrukh Nagar - Delhi Pas... Pass NCR 05:28 05:29 1m 1
SMTWTFS
54309 Delhi - Hisar Passenger... Pass NR 06:02 06:03 1m 2
SMTWTFS
74004 Rewari - Delhi DEMU DEMU NR 06:57 06:58 1m 1
SMTWTFS
54767 Shri Ganganagar - Tilak B... Pass NWR 07:41 07:42 1m 1
SMTWTFS
54085 Delhi - Rewari Passenger... Pass NR 07:45 07:46 1m 2
SMTWTFS
74032 Farrukhnagar - Delhi Sara... DEMU NR 07:57 07:58 1m 1
SMTWTFS
04030 Farrukh Nagar - Delhi Sar... DEMU NR 07:57 07:58 1m 1
SMTWTFS
04990 Rewari - Delhi Express Sp... Exp NR 08:33 08:34 1m -
SMTWTFS
20938 Delhi SaraiRohilla - Porb... SF WR 08:33 08:35 2m 2
SMTWTFS
54414 Rewari - Delhi Passenger... Pass NR 08:41 08:42 1m 1
SMTWTFS
14086 Sirsa Express Exp NR 08:49 08:51 2m -
SMTWTFS
74033 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Far... DEMU NR 09:17 09:18 1m 2
SMTWTFS
54412 Meerut - New Delhi - Rewa... Pass NR 09:57 09:58 1m 2
SMTWTFS
54310 Hisar - Delhi Passenger... Pass NR 11:11 11:12 1m 1
SMTWTFS
14646 Shalimar Express Exp NR 11:41 11:43 2m -
SMTWTFS
04989 Delhi - Rewari Special... Exp NR 11:52 11:53 1m -
SMTWTFS
54421 Delhi - Rewari Passenger... Pass NR 11:57 11:58 1m 2
SMTWTFS
14311 Ala Hazrat Express Exp NR 12:31 12:33 2m 1,2
SMTWTFS
14321 Ala Hazrat Express Exp NR 12:31 12:33 2m 2
SMTWTFS
54086 Rewari - Delhi Passenger... Pass NR 12:46 12:47 1m 1
SMTWTFS
14312 Ala Hazrat Express Exp NR 13:34 13:36 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14322 Ala Hazrat Express Exp NR 13:34 13:36 2m 1
SMTWTFS
74003 Delhi - Rewari DEMU DEMU NR 14:27 14:28 1m 2
SMTWTFS
54416 Rewari - Delhi Passenger... Pass NR 14:46 14:47 1m 1
SMTWTFS
14645 Shalimar Express Exp NR 15:49 15:51 2m -
SMTWTFS
54411 Rewari - Meerut Cantt. Pa... Pass NR 16:31 16:32 1m 1
SMTWTFS
04283 Delhi - Rewari Express Sp... Exp NR 16:54 16:55 1m -
SMTWTFS
54417 Delhi - Rewari Passenger... Pass NR 17:00 17:01 1m 2
SMTWTFS
74036 Farrukhnagar - Delhi Sara... DEMU NR 17:12 17:13 1m 1
SMTWTFS
14085 Sirsa (Haryana) Express... Exp NR 18:15 18:17 2m -
SMTWTFS
74002 Rewari - Delhi DEMU DEMU NR 18:27 18:28 1m 1
SMTWTFS
04901 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Far... DEMU NR 18:27 18:28 1m 2
SMTWTFS
54768 Tilak Bridge - Shri Ganga... Pass NWR 18:56 18:57 1m 2
SMTWTFS
74001 Delhi - Rewari DEMU DEMU NR 20:48 20:49 1m 2
SMTWTFS
54420 Rewari - Delhi Passenger... Pass NR 21:01 21:02 1m 1
SMTWTFS
12462 Mandore SuperFast Express... SF NWR 21:56 21:58 2m -
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Palam by train, get complete information about PM / Palam station, nearest airport to Palam. Complete list of trains to and from Palam

Loading...
Palam