SMDP / Shahabad Mohammadpur
शाहबाद मोहम्मदपुर

Shahabad Mohammadpur (शाहबाद मोहम्मदपुर), station code SMDP, is a railway station in Delhi district of the Indian state of Delhi, India. It is under the administrative control of the Delhi Division of the Northern Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Shahabad Mohammadpur.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Shahabad Mohammadpur have 2 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Shahabad Mohammadpur (SMDP)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
51915 Delhi - Farukh Nagar Pass... Pass NCR 00:59 01:00 1m 1
SMTWTFS
54413 Delhi - Rewari Passenger... Pass NR 04:05 04:06 1m 1
SMTWTFS
51916 Farrukh Nagar - Delhi Pas... Pass NCR 05:22 05:23 1m 2
SMTWTFS
54309 Delhi - Hisar Passenger... Pass NR 06:09 06:10 1m 1
SMTWTFS
74004 Rewari - Delhi DEMU DEMU NR 06:49 06:50 1m 2
SMTWTFS
54767 Shri Ganganagar - Tilak B... Pass NWR 07:35 07:36 1m 2
SMTWTFS
74032 Farrukhnagar - Delhi Sara... DEMU NR 07:51 07:52 1m 2
SMTWTFS
54085 Delhi - Rewari Passenger... Pass NR 07:52 07:53 1m 1
SMTWTFS
04990 Rewari - Delhi Express Sp... Exp NR 08:28 08:29 1m -
SMTWTFS
54414 Rewari - Delhi Passenger... Pass NR 08:35 08:36 1m 2
SMTWTFS
74033 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Far... DEMU NR 09:23 09:24 1m 1
SMTWTFS
54412 Meerut - New Delhi - Rewa... Pass NR 10:04 10:05 1m 1
SMTWTFS
54310 Hisar - Delhi Passenger... Pass NR 11:05 11:06 1m 2
SMTWTFS
54421 Delhi - Rewari Passenger... Pass NR 12:04 12:05 1m 1
SMTWTFS
54086 Rewari - Delhi Passenger... Pass NR 12:40 12:41 1m 2
SMTWTFS
74003 Delhi - Rewari DEMU DEMU NR 14:34 14:35 1m 1
SMTWTFS
54416 Rewari - Delhi Passenger... Pass NR 14:40 14:41 1m 2
SMTWTFS
54411 Rewari - Meerut Cantt. Pa... Pass NR 16:25 16:26 1m 2
SMTWTFS
04283 Delhi - Rewari Express Sp... Exp NR 17:00 17:01 1m -
SMTWTFS
54417 Delhi - Rewari Passenger... Pass NR 17:06 17:07 1m 1
SMTWTFS
74036 Farrukhnagar - Delhi Sara... DEMU NR 17:06 17:07 1m 2
SMTWTFS
74002 Rewari - Delhi DEMU DEMU NR 18:21 18:22 1m 2
SMTWTFS
74037 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Far... DEMU NR 18:35 18:36 1m 1
SMTWTFS
54768 Tilak Bridge - Shri Ganga... Pass NWR 19:02 19:03 1m 1
SMTWTFS
74001 Delhi - Rewari DEMU DEMU NR 20:54 20:55 1m 1
SMTWTFS
54420 Rewari - Delhi Passenger... Pass NR 20:55 20:56 1m 2
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Shahabad Mohammadpur by train, get complete information about SMDP / Shahabad Mohammadpur station, nearest airport to Shahabad Mohammadpur. Complete list of trains to and from Shahabad Mohammadpur

Loading...
Shahabad Mohammadpur