51916 / Farrukh Nagar - Delhi Passenger
फर्रुख नगर - दिल्ली पैसेंजर

The following table shows the schedule of 51916/Farrukh Nagar - Delhi Passenger including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Farukh Nagar.
Departs @ 04:10 (Farukh Nagar)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 06:15 (Old Delhi Junction)
SMTWTFS

Farrukh Nagar - Delhi Passenger (51916) Schedule

Last Updated: 11-Mar-18 14:01 IST
S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. FN Farukh Nagar 04:10 - 1 0.0 1 NR
2. STKW Sultanpur Kaliawas Halt 04:19 04:20 1m - 4.4 1 NR
3. GHH Garhi Harsaru Junction 04:38 04:40 2m - 11.2 1 NR
4. BDXT Basai Dhankot 04:58 04:59 1m 1 17.2 1 NR
5. GGN Gurgaon 05:04 05:05 1m 2 21.2 1 NR
6. BWSN Bijwasan 05:14 05:15 1m 2 27.8 1 NR
7. SMDP Shahabad Mohammadpur 05:20 05:21 1m 2 31.1 1 NR
8. PM Palam 05:26 05:27 1m 1 34.5 1 NR
9. DEC Delhi Cantonment 05:34 05:35 1m 3 38.2 1 NR
10. PTNR Patel Nagar 05:46 05:47 1m 4 44.9 1 NR
11. DEE Delhi Sarai Rohilla 05:57 05:58 1m 3 47.9 1 NR
12. DLI Old Delhi Junction 06:15 - 11 52.0 1 NR
51916 / Farrukh Nagar - Delhi Passenger (फर्रुख नगर - दिल्ली पैसेंजर) train operated by the Northern Railway which runs between Farukh Nagar and Old Delhi Junction. The train leaves from Farukh Nagar on at 04:10 hrs and reaches Old Delhi Junction at 06:15 hrs

The train, during its journey from Farukh Nagar, crosses 10 railway station and terminates at Old Delhi Junction. It takes 2 hours and 05 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 52 kilometers.

The return train is 51915.