RAI / Raibha
रायभा

Raibha (रायभा), station code RAI, is a railway station in Agra district of the Indian state of Uttar Pradesh, India. It is under the administrative control of the Agra Division of the North Central Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Raibha.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Raibha have 1 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Raibha (RAI)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
71901 Idgah Agra - Bharatpur DE... DEMU NCR 06:10 06:11 1m 1
SMTWTFS
54462 Bareilly - Bandikui Passe... Pass NR 07:43 07:44 1m 1
SMTWTFS
54464 Rishikesh - Bandikui Pass... Pass NR 07:43 07:44 1m 1
SMTWTFS
71902 Bharatpur - Idgah Agra DE... DEMU NCR 08:09 08:10 1m 1
SMTWTFS
71908 Bandikui - Idgah Agra DEM... DEMU NCR 08:40 08:41 1m 1
SMTWTFS
71903 Idgah Agra - Bandikui DEM... DEMU NCR 09:50 09:51 1m 1
SMTWTFS
55333 Kasganj Agra Fort Passeng... Pass NER 11:39 11:40 1m 1
SMTWTFS
71904 Bandikui - Idgah Agra DEM... DEMU NCR 16:17 16:18 1m 1
SMTWTFS
55334 Agra Fort - KasGanj Passe... Pass NER 16:18 16:20 2m 1
SMTWTFS
71907 Idgah Agra - Bandikui DEM... DEMU NCR 17:40 17:41 1m 1
SMTWTFS
54461 Bandikui - Bareilly Passe... Pass NR 17:42 17:43 1m 1
SMTWTFS
54463 Bandikui - Rishikesh Pass... Pass NR 17:42 17:43 1m 1
SMTWTFS
71905 Idgah Agra - Bharatpur DE... DEMU NCR 20:54 20:55 1m 1
SMTWTFS
71906 Bharatpur - Idgah Agra DE... DEMU NCR 22:55 22:56 1m 1
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Raibha by train, get complete information about RAI / Raibha station, nearest airport to Raibha. Complete list of trains to and from Raibha

Loading...
Raibha