59833 / Kota - Mandsor Passenger
कोटा - मंदसौर पैसेंजर

The following table shows the schedule of 59833/Kota - Mandsor Passenger including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Kota Junction
.
Departs @ 21:20 (Kota Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 05:05 +1 night (Mandasor)
SMTWTFS

Kota - Mandsor Passenger (59833) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. KOTA Kota Junction 21:20 - 1A 0.0 1 WCR
2. GQL Gurla 21:32 21:33 1m 3 5.5 1 WCR
3. THEA Thalera 21:51 21:52 1m 1 23.8 1 WCR
4. BUDI Bundi 22:03 22:05 2m 1 37.7 1 WCR
5. SMPA Shampura 23:04 23:05 1m 1 84.9 1 WCR
6. MLGH Mandalgarh 23:23 23:25 2m 1 105.7 1 WCR
7. BNDI Barundini 23:49 23:50 1m 1 120.9 1 WCR
8. PSLI Parsoli 00:24 00:25 1m 1 130.3 2 WCR
9. BSSL Basi Beriasal 01:14 01:15 1m 1 146.9 2 WCR
10. CNA Chanderiya 02:10 02:12 2m 1 163.5 2 WR
11. COR Chittaurgarh Junction 02:30 02:40 10m 4 171.1 2 WR
12. SMP Shambhupura 02:50 02:52 2m 1 182.9 2 WR
13. NBH Nimbahera 03:18 03:20 2m 1 200.2 2 WR
14. JWO Jawad Road 03:31 03:33 2m 1 210.6 2 WR
15. NMH Nimach 03:53 03:55 2m - 226.9 2 WR
16. HKL Harkia Khal 04:13 04:14 1m 1 240.1 2 WR
17. MLG Malhargarh 04:29 04:30 1m - 252.3 2 WR
18. PIP Piplia 04:48 04:49 1m - 260.1 2 WR
19. MDS Mandasor 05:05 - - 276.0 2 WR
Last Updated: 20-Jul-19 20:50 IST
59833 / Kota - Mandsor Passenger (कोटा - मंदसौर पैसेंजर) train operated by the West Central Railway which runs between Kota Junction and Mandasor. The train leaves from Kota Junction on at 21:20 hrs and reaches Mandasor at 05:05 hrs

The train, during its journey from Kota Junction, crosses 17 railway station and terminates at Mandasor. It takes 7 hours and 45 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 276 kilometers.

The return train is 59834.
Loading...