MLG / Malhargarh
मल्हारगढ़

Malhargarh (मल्हारगढ़), station code MLG, is a railway station in Mandsaur district of the Indian state of Madhya Pradesh, India. It is under the administrative control of the Ratlam Division of the Western Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Malhargarh.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

List of all trains name and train numbers at Malhargarh (MLG)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
59833 Kota - Mandsor Passenger... Pass WCR 04:29 04:30 1m -
SMTWTFS
19328 Udaipur City - Ratlam Exp... Exp WR 05:24 05:25 1m 1
SMTWTFS
59835 Mandsor - Udaipur City Pa... Pass WR 06:01 06:03 2m 1
SMTWTFS
79302 Bhilwara-Ratlam DEMU DEMU WR 07:13 07:14 1m 1
SMTWTFS
14802 Indore - Jodhpur Express... Exp NWR 08:21 08:22 1m 1
SMTWTFS
19817 Haldighati Express Exp WCR 11:01 11:03 2m 1
SMTWTFS
09499 Ratlam - Chittaurgarh DEM... DEMU WR 11:35 11:36 1m -
SMTWTFS
79303 Ratlam - Chittaurgarh DEM... DEMU WR 12:06 12:07 1m 1
SMTWTFS
19818 Haldighati Express Exp WCR 13:04 13:06 2m -
SMTWTFS
79304 Chittaurgarh - Ratlam DEM... DEMU WR 15:50 15:51 1m 1
SMTWTFS
09500 Chittaurgarh - Ratlam DEM... DEMU WR 16:00 16:01 1m -
SMTWTFS
14801 Jodhpur - Indore Express... Exp NWR 18:24 18:25 1m 1
SMTWTFS
19327 Ratlam - Udaipur City Exp... Exp WR 18:31 18:32 1m 1
SMTWTFS
59836 Udaipur City - Mandsor Pa... Pass WR 19:40 19:41 1m 1
SMTWTFS
79301 Ratlam - Bhilwara DEMU... DEMU WR 20:44 20:45 1m 1
SMTWTFS
59834 Mandsor - Kota Passenger... Pass WCR 21:13 21:15 2m -
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Malhargarh by train, get complete information about MLG / Malhargarh station, nearest airport to Malhargarh. Complete list of trains to and from Malhargarh

Loading...
Malhargarh