59834 / Mandsor - Kota Passenger
मंदसौर - कोटा पैसेंजर

The following table shows the schedule of 59834/Mandsor - Kota Passenger including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Mandasor
.
Departs @ 20:45 (Mandasor)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 04:45 +1 night (Kota Junction)
SMTWTFS

Mandsor - Kota Passenger (59834) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. MDS Mandasor 20:45 - - 0.0 1 WR
2. PIP Piplia 21:01 21:03 2m - 15.9 1 WR
3. MLG Malhargarh 21:13 21:15 2m - 23.7 1 WR
4. HKL Harkia Khal 21:58 22:10 12m 1 35.8 1 WR
5. NMH Nimach 22:25 22:30 5m - 49.1 1 WR
6. JWO Jawad Road 22:48 22:49 1m 1 65.3 1 WR
7. NBH Nimbahera 23:00 23:01 1m 1 75.8 1 WR
8. SMP Shambhupura 23:33 23:34 1m 1 93.1 1 WR
9. COR Chittaurgarh Junction 23:55 00:05 10m 4 104.8 1 WR
10. CNA Chanderiya 00:40 00:42 2m 3 112.5 2 WR
11. BSSL Basi Beriasal 01:03 01:04 1m 1 129.1 2 WCR
12. PSLI Parsoli 01:17 01:18 1m 1 145.7 2 WCR
13. BNDI Barundini 01:29 01:30 1m 1 155.1 2 WCR
14. MLGH Mandalgarh 01:44 01:45 1m 1 170.3 2 WCR
15. SMPA Shampura 02:04 02:05 1m 1 191.1 2 WCR
16. BUDI Bundi 03:19 03:20 1m 1 238.3 2 WCR
17. THEA Thalera 03:36 03:37 1m 1 252.2 2 WCR
18. GQL Gurla 03:54 03:55 1m 3 270.5 2 WCR
19. KOTA Kota Junction 04:45 - - 276.0 2 WCR
Last Updated: 20-Jul-19 20:50 IST
59834 / Mandsor - Kota Passenger (मंदसौर - कोटा पैसेंजर) train operated by the West Central Railway which runs between Mandasor and Kota Junction. The train leaves from Mandasor on at 20:45 hrs and reaches Kota Junction at 04:45 hrs

The train, during its journey from Mandasor, crosses 17 railway station and terminates at Kota Junction. It takes 8 hours for this train to complete its entire journey of 276 kilometers.

The return train is 59833.
Loading...