BUDI / Bundi
बून्दी

Bundi (बून्दी), station code BUDI, is a railway station in Bundi district of the Indian state of Rajasthan, India. It is under the administrative control of the Kota Division of the West Central Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Bundi.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

List of all trains name and train numbers at Bundi (BUDI)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
19660 Udaipur City - Shalimar W... Exp NWR 00:33 00:35 2m 1
SMTWTFS
19608 Madar (Ajmer) - Kolkata E... Exp NWR 01:03 01:05 2m 1
SMTWTFS
18010 Ajmer-Santragachi Weekly ... Exp SER 01:03 01:05 2m 1
SMTWTFS
11204 Jaipur - Nagpur Weekly Ex... Exp CR 01:14 01:15 1m 1
SMTWTFS
12963 Mewar SF Express SF NWR 02:05 02:07 2m 1
SMTWTFS
02963 Mewar SF Express Covid - ... Spec NWR 02:05 02:07 2m 1
SMTWTFS
19659 Shalimar - Udaipur City W... Exp NWR 02:23 02:25 2m 1
SMTWTFS
19670 Patliputra - Udaipur City... Hms NWR 02:48 02:50 2m 1
SMTWTFS
59834 Mandsor - Kota Passenger... Pass WCR 03:19 03:20 1m 1
SMTWTFS
11203 Nagpur - Jaipur Weekly Ex... Exp CR 05:13 05:15 2m 1
SMTWTFS
59812 Haldighati Passenger Pass WR 07:00 07:05 5m 1
SMTWTFS
29020 Meerut City - Mandsor Lin... Exp NR 09:15 09:17 2m 1
SMTWTFS
19669 Udaipur City - Patliputra... Hms NWR 16:53 16:55 2m 1
SMTWTFS
59811 Haldighati Passenger Pass WR 17:25 17:30 5m 1
SMTWTFS
29019 Mandasor-Meerut City Link... Exp NR 17:58 18:00 2m 1
SMTWTFS
59833 Kota - Mandsor Passenger... Pass WCR 22:03 22:05 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12964 Mewar SF Express SF NWR 22:38 22:40 2m 1
SMTWTFS
02964 Mewar SF Express Covid - ... Spec NWR 22:38 22:40 2m 1
SMTWTFS
18009 Santragachi-Ajmer Weekly ... Exp SER 22:58 23:00 2m 1
SMTWTFS
19607 Kolkata - Madar (Ajmer) E... Exp NWR 22:58 23:00 2m 1
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Bundi by train, get complete information about BUDI / Bundi station, nearest airport to Bundi. Complete list of trains to and from Bundi

Loading...
Bundi