63218 / Danapur-Mokama MEMU
दानापुर - मोकामा मेमू

The following table shows the schedule of 63218/Danapur-Mokama MEMU including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Danapur
.
Departs @ 17:55 (Danapur)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 21:30 (Mokama Junction)
SMTWTFS

Danapur-Mokama MEMU (63218) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. DNR Danapur 17:55 - 4,5 0.0 1 ECR
2. PWS Phulwari Sharif 18:03 18:04 1m 2 3.7 1 ECR
3. SCY Sachiwalay Halt 18:08 18:10 2m 1 7.6 1 ECR
4. PNBE Patna Junction 18:20 18:25 5m 1,2 9.7 1 ECR
5. RJPB Rajendra Nagar Terminal 18:31 18:33 2m 4 12.3 1 ECR
6. GZH Gulzarbagh 18:39 18:40 1m 1 16.5 1 ECR
7. PNC Patna Saheb 18:44 18:46 2m 1 19.6 1 ECR
8. DDGJ Deedarganj 18:52 18:53 1m - 22.3 1 ECR
9. FUT Fatuha Junction 19:03 19:05 2m - 32.0 1 ECR
10. HDE Hardas Bigha 19:15 19:16 1m - 37.2 1 ECR
11. KOO Khusropur 19:20 19:21 1m - 40.4 1 ECR
12. MJM Manjhauligram Halt 19:25 19:26 1m - 43.8 1 ECR
13. KWO Karauta 19:30 19:31 1m 1 46.3 1 ECR
14. TKBG Teka Bigha Halt 19:40 19:41 1m - 50.8 1 ECR
15. BKP Bakhtiyarpur Junction 19:48 19:50 2m - 55.3 1 ECR
16. ATL Athmal Gola 20:03 20:04 1m 1 64.3 1 ECR
17. BARH Barh 20:14 20:16 2m - 73.4 1 ECR
18. PHK Punarakh 20:32 20:33 1m - 83.6 1 ECR
19. MMKB Memrakhabad 20:37 20:38 1m - 86.3 1 ECR
20. KNHP Kanhaipur 20:42 20:43 1m - 88.4 1 ECR
21. MOR Mor 20:47 20:48 1m - 91.8 1 ECR
22. MKA Mokama Junction 21:30 - 4 99.1 1 ECR
Last Updated: 07-Jul-19 18:32 IST
63218 / Danapur-Mokama MEMU (दानापुर - मोकामा मेमू) train operated by the East Central Railway which runs between Danapur and Mokama Junction. The train leaves from Danapur on at 17:55 hrs and reaches Mokama Junction at 21:30 hrs

The train, during its journey from Danapur, crosses 29 railway station and terminates at Mokama Junction. It takes 3 hours and 35 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 99 kilometers.

The return train is 63217.
Loading...