64051 / Palwal - Ghaziabad EMU
पलवल - गाजियाबाद ईएमयू

The following table shows the schedule of 64051/Palwal - Ghaziabad EMU including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Palwal.
Departs @ 23:15 (Palwal)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 01:55 +1 night (Ghaziabad Junction)
SMTWTFS

Palwal - Ghaziabad EMU (64051) Schedule

Last Updated: 02-Nov-17 23:00 IST
S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. PWL Palwal 23:15 - - 0.0 1 NR
2. AST Asaoti 23:25 23:26 1m - 11.0 1 NR
3. BVH Ballabgarh 23:35 23:36 1m - 21.0 1 NR
4. FDN Faridabad New Town 23:40 23:41 1m - 25.0 1 NR
5. FDB Faridabad 23:45 23:46 1m - 29.0 1 NR
6. TKD Tuglakabad 23:56 23:57 1m - 39.0 1 NR
7. OKA Okhla 00:03 00:04 1m - 46.0 2 NR
8. NZM Hazrat Nizamuddin 00:09 00:10 1m - 49.0 2 NR
9. TKJ Tilak Bridge 00:17 00:18 1m - 54.0 2 NR
10. CSB Shivaji Bridge 00:21 00:22 1m - 55.0 2 NR
11. NDLS New Delhi 00:43 00:45 2m - 57.0 2 NR
12. DLI Old Delhi Junction 01:03 01:05 2m - 60.0 2 NR
13. DSA Delhi Shahdara Junction 01:20 01:21 1m - 66.0 2 NR
14. VVB Vivek Vihar 01:25 01:26 1m - 68.0 2 NR
15. SBB Sahibabad Junction 01:32 01:33 1m - 73.0 2 NR
16. GZB Ghaziabad Junction 01:55 - - 80.0 2 NR
64051 / Palwal - Ghaziabad EMU (पलवल - गाजियाबाद ईएमयू) train operated by the Northern Railway which runs between Palwal and Ghaziabad Junction. The train leaves from Palwal on at 23:15 hrs and reaches Ghaziabad Junction at 01:55 hrs

The train, during its journey from Palwal, crosses 14 railway station and terminates at Ghaziabad Junction. It takes 2 hours and 40 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 81 kilometers.

The return train is 64052.