64052 / Ghaziabad - Palwal EMU (via Delhi)
गाजियाबाद - पलवल ईएमयू

The following table shows the schedule of 64052/Ghaziabad - Palwal EMU including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Ghaziabad Junction
.
Departs @ 11:30 (Ghaziabad Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 14:05 (Palwal)
SMTWTFS

Ghaziabad - Palwal EMU (64052) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. GZB Ghaziabad Junction 11:30 - 6 0.0 1 NR
2. SBB Sahibabad Junction 11:39 11:40 1m 2,3 6.8 1 NR
3. VVB Vivek Vihar 11:46 11:47 1m 1 11.1 1 NR
4. DSA Delhi Shahdara Junction 11:52 11:53 1m 4 13.8 1 NR
5. DLI Old Delhi Junction 12:13 12:15 2m 10 20.4 1 NR
6. DSB Sadar Bazar 12:26 12:27 1m 1 21.8 1 NR
7. NDLS New Delhi 12:38 12:40 2m 5 23.7 1 NR
8. CSB Shivaji Bridge 12:44 12:45 1m 2 24.8 1 NR
9. TKJ Tilak Bridge 12:48 12:49 1m 2 26.1 1 NR
10. NZM Hazrat Nizamuddin 12:54 12:55 1m 3 30.9 1 NR
11. OKA Okhla 13:01 13:02 1m 3 34.5 1 NR
12. TKD Tuglakabad 13:08 13:09 1m 1 41.6 1 NR
13. FDB Faridabad 13:17 13:18 1m 2 51.9 1 NR
14. FDN Faridabad New Town 13:22 13:23 1m 1 55.7 1 NR
15. BVH Ballabgarh 13:27 13:28 1m 4 59.7 1 NR
16. AST Asaoti 13:36 13:37 1m 4 69.6 1 NR
17. PWL Palwal 14:05 - 8 81.0 1 NR
Last Updated: 16-Jul-19 10:46 IST
64052 / Ghaziabad - Palwal EMU (गाजियाबाद - पलवल ईएमयू) train operated by the Northern Railway which runs between Ghaziabad Junction and Palwal. The train leaves from Ghaziabad Junction on at 11:30 hrs and reaches Palwal at 14:05 hrs

The train, during its journey from Ghaziabad Junction, crosses 15 railway station and terminates at Palwal. It takes 2 hours and 35 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 81 kilometers.

The return train is 64053.
Loading...