64074 / New Delhi - Kosikalan EMU
नई दिल्ली - कोसीकलां ईएमयू

The following table shows the schedule of 64074/New Delhi - Kosikalan EMU including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from New Delhi.
Departs @ 04:45 (New Delhi)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 06:50 (Kosi Kalan)
SMTWTFS

New Delhi - Kosikalan EMU (64074) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. NDLS New Delhi 04:45 - 4 0.0 1 NR
2. CSB Shivaji Bridge 04:49 04:50 1m 2 1.1 1 NR
3. TKJ Tilak Bridge 04:53 04:54 1m 2 2.4 1 NR
4. NZM Hazrat Nizamuddin 04:58 04:59 1m 4 7.3 1 NR
5. OKA Okhla 05:05 05:06 1m 3 10.8 1 NR
6. TKD Tuglakabad 05:12 05:13 1m 1 17.9 1 NR
7. FDB Faridabad 05:22 05:23 1m 3 28.2 1 NR
8. FDN Faridabad New Town 05:28 05:29 1m 1 32.0 1 NR
9. BVH Ballabgarh 05:33 05:34 1m 4 36.0 1 NR
10. AST Asaoti 05:42 05:43 1m 4 46.0 1 NR
11. PWL Palwal 05:56 05:58 2m - 57.3 1 NR
12. RDE Rundhi 06:07 06:08 1m - 66.7 1 NCR
13. SHLK Sholaka 06:16 06:17 1m - 77.1 1 NCR
14. BNCR Banchari 06:21 06:22 1m - 80.3 1 NCR
15. HDL Hodal 06:29 06:30 1m - 87.4 1 NCR
16. KSV Kosi Kalan 06:50 - 1 99.8 1 NCR
Last Updated: 16-Sep-18 19:29 IST
64074 / New Delhi - Kosikalan EMU (नई दिल्ली - कोसीकलां ईएमयू) train operated by the Northern Railway which runs between New Delhi and Kosi Kalan. The train leaves from New Delhi on at 04:45 hrs and reaches Kosi Kalan at 06:50 hrs

The train, during its journey from New Delhi, crosses 14 railway station and terminates at Kosi Kalan. It takes 2 hours and 05 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 100 kilometers.

The return train is 64073.
Loading...